43 Su11/2/2014SOMOSSOUTHEAST350MOVAL/RAIL3ALL BREEDJACKSONVILLE, FL

SOMOS results NOV 2 NOTRA
FL JAX, FL SOMOS NOTRA 11-02-14 30 Starters Bolt

NRN   Pl Call Name Registered Name              Owner        Score Notes
5661 1  BAM        QUIXANDZ WYNDKIST BAM        BOLT/HATTER  22 0/4 ORC
5361 2  WILL       WILDBLUE'S SMOKESTACK LIGHT  BRIGHT       16 0/2 ORC
5579 3  CURLIN     QUIXANDZ CURLIN DERVISH      HEINIGER/HAT 13 ORC
PEND 4  WII        JAMMIN'S WII                 KING         13 0/2
5536 5  PICKLES    ELEKTRA SDW TALK TO THE PAW  LYONS        13 0/2
PEND 6  SEGER      WYNDANCER'S JAMMIN' TO THE   KING         12
5062 7  DEAVOR     WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOUR AT CED BRIGHT       10 ORC
PEND 8  DANA       SHALDRA'S BUGATTIA AT ASHLEY BIGFORD      10
5160 9  SKADOOSH   SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA   LYONS        10
PEND 10 GHERKIN    SHANNON DOWN SWEET GHERKIN   Lyons        9
PEND 11 THEIA      SHALDRA'S MASERATI           O'NEILL      9
5151 12 TANNER     TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE      GOEDECKE     9
5362 13 SWISH      WILDABOUT'S SWISH ON BY      BIGFORD      8
PEND 14 C-YA       WYNDANCER'S RAPAHANA IT'S T  KOLB         8
PEND 15 MICHAEL    SHALDRA'S MCLAREN AT ASHLEY  SIBINOVIC/BIG7
4265 16 SPLAT      O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL        BRIGHT       6
4416 17 BLU        WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYH DARLING      6
5050 18 EASY       SHALDRA'S SMARTY JONES       BIGFORD      5
5159 19 MUMBLE     SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET      LYONS        5 Sc3
5320 20 LEMMY      SOWAGLA TRACE OF QUICK SILVE MONTROY      5 Sc3
4972 21 FLASH-K    QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLA KING         5 Sc2 ORC
4930 22 COCO       SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM    SIBINOVIC    4
5317 23 POPCORN    WYNDANCER'S JOLLY TIME       KING         4
5615 24 DASH-B     SITHEAN DASH OF SODA         BRUNELLE     3 Sc2 ORC
5462 25 HURRY      QUIXANDZ VELOCITY GIRL       HATTERY      3 Sc2
5059 26 ROZANN     WYNDKIST GIFT OF LAUGHTER    BOLT         2 Sc3
5617 27 DRAM       SITHEAN SQUEEZE OF SCOTCH    BRUNELLE     0 Sc2
5140 28 MOZZIE     QUIXAND MODEST MOUSE         HATTERY/HEIN 0 Sc2 ORC
4787 29 ZERI       WINEMALL AZERI               BOLT         0 Sc2
PEND 30 CARLOS     QUIXZAND CARLOS DANGER       HATTERY/HEIN 0 Sc2

Program 1
1. FLASH-K,BLU,ROZANN,CARLOS
2. WII,SPLAT,C-YA,
3. EASY,LEMMY,COCO,
4. THEIA,DANA,POPCORN,ZERI
5. SWISH,HURRY,TANNER,MICHAEL
6. PICKLES,MUMBLE,SEGER,DRAM
7. DEAVOR,GHERKIN,SKADOOSH,MOZZIE
8. BAM,WILL,CURLIN,DASH-B

Program 2
1. MICHAEL,C-YA,COCO,ROZANN
2. SEGER,SKADOOSH,TANNER,POPCORN
3. DANA,SPLAT,LEMMY,BLU
4. CURLIN,GHERKIN,MUMBLE,HURRY
5. WII,SWISH,THEIA,EASY
6. BAM,WILL,PICKLES,DEAVOR

Program 3
1. TANNER,BLU,POPCORN,COCO
2. SKADOOSH,C-YA,MICHAEL,EASY
3. SEGER,GHERKIN,THEIA,SPLAT
4. PICKLES,DEAVOR,DANA,SWISH
5. BAM,WILL,CURLIN,WII