6/22/2014GLWRCMIDWEST270YDUVAL/DRAG4WHIPPET ONLYWIXOM, MI

Sun 6/22/2014 GLWRC 270 YD UVAL DRAG 4 PROGRAM WHIPPETS WIXOM MI
             
Fin NOTRA# Call Name Registered Name Owner Score Notes
1 5505 HOLLIDAY AUBRELEY CAUSE FOR CELEBRATION BUSCH 25 3 NATS
2 5655 BULL WINDWALKER UNBELIEVEABULL KEMERLY 24 1 NAT
3 5418 SUNNY-D KENTFIELD INFINITE SUNSHINE DALE 16
4 5417 YUMA WINDWALKER YUMA DOWNEY 16 3 ORC
5 PEND KAZE CROSSWINDS WIND DANCER KENNEDY 15 1 ORC FTE
6 PEND THREAT THREAT SKALSKI 13
7 5561 MARVEL LOOKOUT ONE GOOD EGG PERKINS 12
8 PEND URSULA COGSHALL BEARS REPEATING HUFF 12 FTE
9 5365 PIETROS SHANNON DOWN FULLY LOADED KEYSER 11
10 5416 CARLY WINSWALKER PANDY TIME KEMERLY 11 SCR4
11 5366 BRIONY SHANNON DOWN LOCKED AND LOADED KEYSER 10
12 PEND MINION DESPICABLE ME ETHIER 10
13 5649 SCARLET WILDWOODS RED SKY AT NIGHT SHOEMAKER 10
14 PEND TUFF WINDWALKER COWBOY UP KEMERLY 8.5 SCR3
15 5446 SAYURI SDW KISMET MAKE A MOVE LYONS 8
16 4885 PHOEBE PHOEBE ON THE WING SHOEMAKER 7
17 5584 DENALI RESILIENCE HIGH ALTITUDE KEYSER 7 PS4
18 4904 SPINNER NOTORIOUS KRAZY KAT PERKINS 5 SCR2
19 5186 INDY DELPHI ROCK U LIKE A HURRICANE KEMERLY 4 SCR2
20 PEND OMG KENTFIELDS OMG CROLEY 3 DQ FTE
21 5645 HOAX WILDABOUT SMOKING LOON CROLEY 2 SCR3
22 5409 RIOT-A POETA SUPER PANDEMONIUM ANDERSON 2 SCR2
23 4674 STREAK CROSSWINDS STREAK OF LIGHTNING ANDERSON 2 SCR2
           
Program 1          
Race 1 KAZE, CARLY, STREAK(SCR), OMG



Race 2 PIETROS, SCARLET, PHOEBE



Race 3 URSULA, DENALI, RIOT(SCR), MINION


Race 4 SPINNER(SCR), SAYURI, THREAT, HOAX


Race 5 SUNNY-D, YUMA, MARVEL, BRIONY


Race 6 HOLLIDAY, TUFF, INDY(SCR), BULL










Program 2




Race 1 BRIONY, MINION, HOAX, OMG



Race 2 MARVEL, THREAT, PHOEBE



Race 3 CARLY, SAYURI, DENALI, SCARLET



Race 4 BULL, YUMA, KAZE, PIETROS



Race 5 HOLLIDAY, SUNNY-D,URSULA, TUFF(SCR)









Program 3




Race 1 MINION, OMG, SCARLET, PHOEBE



Race 2 BRIONY, THREAT, DENALI



Race 3 YUMA, PIETROS, SAYURI(SCR)



Race 4 KAZE, URSULA, MARVEL



Race 5 BULL, HOLLIDAY, SUNNY-D, CARLY(SCR)


 





Program 4




Race 1 SCARLET, PHOEBE, OMG(DQ), DENALI(PS)


Race 2 THREAT, PIETROS, MINION



Race 3 YUMA, MARVEL, URSULA, BRIONY



Race 4 BULL, HOLLIDAY, SUNNY-D, KAZE