22 Su6/8/2014BCWRC/SNORTHWESTTBD
TBDALL BREEDLANGLEY, BC CAN


BCWRC JUNE 8, 2014

NOTRA
DARIEN ADLEY (Race Sec)
BCWRC (Club name)
Langley BC (Location)
06-08-2014 (date, in particular format)
31 (# dogs)
0 (# pups)
Place Nwra Call Name Reg Name Owner Meet pts Rch pts Nat pts Scr info
Nmbr
1 PEND Turbinado Quixandz Sugar Rush Heiniger/Hattery 22 0 4
2 5466 Pistol Wildabout Locked and Loaded Tegner 16 0 2
3 5640 Wem Wenlock Sweet Pea of Wen Orson/Elner 13 4
4 5014 Dazzler Vincet Veritas Bobby Dazzler Allison 13
5 PEND Max Sailaway Time Traveller Leinback 12 1
6 5082 Merckx Hilerica Paris Roubaix Adley/Winkelmann 12 1
7 5556 Beastie Jammin Paul Revere Behnke 10
8 5163 Chili Farseer Jammin Ghost Chili Behnke 10
9 5504 Snicker Doodle Aumbreleye Be Dazzled Kozneski/Cassell 10
10 PEND Crush Quixand Connect the Dots Welsh 10
11 PEND Viansa Kentfield Viva La Vida Woolf/Brown 10
12 5460 Ned Quixand Blue Royster Cults Harrington 8
13 5459 Sharpe Lyth Sharpe Lewis 8
14 5298 Griffin Quixand Mystical Griffin Nakatsu 8
15 PEND Poppy Hilerica Rue Pavot McNiven 8
16 PEND Mia Sailaway One for the Money Nakatsu 8
17 5506 Haryetta Aumbreleye I Believe in Magic Kozneski/Cassell 7
18 5092 Sidney Wenlock Edge Sidney Orson/Elner 7
19 PEND Thai Farseer Chili Thai Salts 7
20 5577 Leggo Quixandz Archipelago Heiniger/Hattery 7 Scr 3
21 5007 Cassie Aumbreleye Parker's Girl Kozneski/Cassell 6
22 5296 Ribsy Hilerica Pinarello Ball 5
23 5078 Lola Rosmor's Lolapalooza Hill 5
24 PEND London Sailaway London Calling Andrusiak 5
25 5578 Bayou Quixandz Blue Bayou Hill 5 Scr 3
26 5190 Savina Farseer Red Savina Salts 3 Scr 2
27 PEND Hatch Farseer NM Hatch Salts 2 Scr 2
28 5461 Basil Quixandz Lizard King Heiniger/Hattery 0 Scr 2
29 5665 Rojito Vitesse Quetzcoatl Heiniger/Hattery 0 Scr 2
30 5638 Enry Wenlock Cur Enry Coeur de Lion Kelly 0 Scr 2
31 5126 Datura Kentfield Perfect Poison Woolf 0 Scr 2


Program 1

Race 1 Sidney, Poppy, Thai, Datura
Race 2 Wem, Mia, Hatch
Race 3 Griffin, Ribsy, Cassie, Enry
Race 4 Max, Savina, Viansa, Lola
Race 5 Snicker Doodle, Ned, Hairyetta, London
Race 6 Beasite, Sharpe, Merckx, Rojito
Race 7 Dazzler, Crush, Bayou, Basilisk
Race 8 Turbinado, Pistol, Leggo, Chili

Program 2
Race 1 Lola, London, Thai, Hatch
Race 2 Hairyetta, Viansa, Cassie
Race 3 Merckx, Poppy, Bayou
Race 4 Ned, Sharpe, Ribsy, Mia
Race 5 Chili, Leggo, Crush, Sidney
Race 6 Wem T1, Max T1, Snicker Doodle, Griffin
Race 7 Turbinado, Pistol, Dazzler, Beastie

Program 3

Race 1 Mia, Thai, London, Hatch
Race 2 Viansa, Poppy, Cassie, Lola
Race 3 Crush, Griffin, Sidney, Ribsy
Race 4 Merckx, Snicker Doodle, Sharpe, Hairyetta
Race 5 Dazzler, Beastie, Chili, Ned
Race 6 Turbinado, Pistol, Wem, Max