Su5/4/2014BWRC/SCNORTHWESTTBD
TBDALL BREEDLANGLEY, BC CAN



BCWRC NOTRA May 4, 2014
Heats Run: 3

ADULT 30

PLACE POINTS NAWRA # CALL NAME REGISTERED NAME OWNER RCh Nat
1 22 5577 LEGGO QUIXANDZ ARCHIPELAGO SANDERS 4
2 15 5578 BAYOU QUIXANDZ BLUE BAYOU HILL 2
3 13 PEND TURBINADO QUIXANDZ SUGAR RUSH HEINIGER/HATTERY 3
4 13 PEND CRUSH QUIXANDX CONNECT THE DOTS WELSH 3
5 12 5558 SETTI JAMMIN' WYNDCR SETTIN' FIRE TO THE REIGN SALTS
6 12 5519 GIZZY CARBETH GAZILLIONAIRE GIRL HEINIGER/HATTERY
7 12 5082 MERCKX HILERICA PARIS ROUBAIX ADLEY/WINKELMANN
8 10 5190 SAVINA FARSEER RED SAVINA SALTS
9 10 5454 ICE GALEFORCE WALTERS
10 10 5640 WEM WENLOCK ORSON/ELNER
11 10 5506 HAIRYETTA AUMBRELEYE I BELIEVE IN MAGIC KONISASKI/CASSELL
12 9 5504 SNICKER DOODLE AUMBRELEYE BE DAZZLED KONIZESKI/CASSELL
13 9 PEND MIA SAILAWAY ONE FOR YOUR MONEY NAKATSU
14 8 5665 ROJITO VITESSE QUETZLCOATL HEINIGER
15 8 5086 FERGIE JAMMIN FARSEER FERGALICIOUS SALTS
16 8 4980 NIKE SAILAWAY BUGATTI VEYRON LEINBACH
17 8 PEND FTE MAX SAILAWAY TIME TRAVELLER LEINBACH
18 7 5006 BOBBIE AUMBRELEYE WHAT ABOUT BOB KONIZESKI
19 6 P/S 4 5014 DAZZLER VINCET VERITAS BOBBY DAZZLER ALLISON
20 5 5092 SIDNEY WENLOCK EDGE SIDNEY ORSON/ELNER
21 5 PEND FTE STELLA BLUE PRINTS HOME BREW EVANS
22 5 5296 RIBSY HILERICA PINARELLO BALL
23 5 SC 3 5658 ZEKE ZOOT ALORS LYTTLE
24 5 SC 3 5008 JIMMIE AUMBRELEYE GENTLEMEN JIM KONIZESKI/CASSE
25 3 SC 3 5298 GRIFFIN QUIXAND MYSTICAL GRIFFIN NAKATSU
26 3 SSC 2 5639 GINGER WENLOCK SPICEY GINGER JOHNSTON
27 2 SC 2 PEND VIANSA KENTFIELD VIVA LA VITA WOOLF
28 2 SC 2 5126 DATURA KENTFIELD PERFECT POISON WOOLF
29 0 SC 2 0 5455 CLARA GALEFORCE ONE FAST MOOOVE LYTTLE
30 0 P/S 3 5551 PAVANNE HILERICA RUE PAVANNE ADLEY

Race by Race Results

HEAT 1
Adult
Race 1: SIDNEY JIMMIE DATURA STELLA
Race 2: WEM FERGIE MIA
Race 3: SAVINA GRIFFIN ICE
Race 4: S DOODLE ROJITO VIANSA RIBSY
Race 5: CRUSH NIKE BOBBIE PAVANNA DNF
Race 6: SETTI ZEKE MAX HAIRYETTA
Race 7: BAYOU DAZZLER MERCKX CLARA
Race 8: LEGGO TURBINADO GIZZY GINGER

HEAT 2
Race 1: HAIRYETTA RIBSY STELLA PAVANNE
Race 2: ICE BOBBIE MIA
Race 3: MERCKX MAX JIMMIE
Race 4: ROJITO NIKE FERGIE GRIFFIN
Race 5: GIZZY DAZZLER ZEKE SIDNEY
Race 6: CRUSH SAVINA S DOODLE WEM
Race 7: LEGGO BAYOU TURBINADO SETTI

HEAT 3
Race 1: MIA STELLA RIBSY PAVANNE P/S
Race 2: HAIRYETTA MAX BOBBIE
Race 3: WEM FERGIE NIKE SIDNEY
Race 4: MERCKX ICE S DOODLE P/S
Race 5: SETTI GIZZY SAVINA ROJITO
Race 6: LEGGO BAYOU TURBINADO CRUSH