Sat4/5/2014WRAGNORTHWEST300YDUVAL/DRAG4ALL BREEDGOLDENDALE, WA


WHIPPETTS - 26 Entered



Pl
NOTRA#
Call Name
Registered Name
Owner
Pts
Notes
1
PEND
TURBINADO
QUIXANDZ SUGAR RUSH
HEINIGER
29
3ORC; 3NORC
2
5519
GIZZY
CARBETH GAZILLIONAIRE GIRL
HEINIGER/HATTERY
19
1ORC; 1NORC
3
5581
RICO SUAVE
QUIXANDZ SON OF A GUN
BRIGGS
18

4
5459
SHARPE
LYTH SHARPE
LEWIS
17

5
5577
LEGGO
QUIXANDZ ARCHIPELAGO
HEINIGER
17

6
5558
SETTI
JAMMIN' WYNDCR SETTIN' FIRE TO THE REIGN
SALTS
14
 
7
PEND
SUPAH FLY
QUIXANDZ SUPAH FLY FOR A WHITE GUY
BRIGGS
14

8
5596
JASPER-W
SHADOW RUN BLACK JASPER
WILLEFORD
13

9
5556
BEASTIE
JAMMIN' PAUL REVERE
BEHNKE
12

10
5460
NED
QUIXAND BLUE ROYSTER CULT
HARRINGTON
11

11
5602
JAN
SHADOW RUN O'JAN
SWAN
11

12
5167
JOHNNY 
SHADOW RUN JOHNNY BE GOOD
SOWARDS
10

13
FTE
CRUSH
QUIXAND CONNECT THE DOTS
HEINIGER
10

14
5665
ROJITO
VITESSE QUETZALCOATL
HEINIGER/HATTERY
10

15
5461
BASILISK
QUIXAND LIZARD KING
HATTERY
8.5SC3
 
16
5463
HAWK-S
SHADOW RUN BLACK HAWK
SOWARDS
8

17
5190
SAVINA
FARSEER RED SAVINA
SALTS
8

18
5604
OLIVER-S
SHADOW RUN O'OLIVER
SWAN
7

19
5022
MARCO
SHADOW RUN MARCO
SOWARDS
7SC4
 
20
5081
FERGIE
JAMMIN' FARSEER FERGALICIOUS
SALTS
6

21
5598
TONY
SHADOW RUN MOONSTONE
SOWARDS
3
 
22
4909
O.B.
SHADOW RUN OBSIDIAN NIGHT
SOWARDS
3PS2

23
5023
TANGO
SHADOW RUN JUMP UP AND KISS ME
SOWARDS
3SC2

24
5603
MARCIA
SHADOW RUN O'MARCIA
SOWARDS
3SC2

25
5232
LOUIE LOUIE
SHADOW RUN LOUIE LOUIE
SWAN/SOWARDS
2SC2

26
4850
STELLA LUNA
SHADOW RUN SLEEPLESS IN SEATTLE
SWAN/SOWARDS
0SC2








Race by Race Results



Program 1
Race 1
Crush,Tango,Fergie,Stella





Race 2
Setti,Marcia,Louie Lourie





Race 3
Oliver,OB,Rojito





Race 4
Sharpe,Jasper,Supah Fly,Savina





Race 5
Ned,Jan,Beastie,Tony





Race 6
Rico Sauve,Hawk,Johnny,Marco





Race 7
Turbinado,Basilisk,Leggo,Gizzy










Program 2
Race 1
Marco,Tony,Savina,Fergie





Race 2
Beastie,Rojito,Supah Fly





Race 3
Jan,Johnny,OB (PadScr)





Race 4
Gizzy,Leggo,Hawk,Jasper





Race 5
Sharpe,Setti,Cruse,Oliver





Race 6
Turbinado,Rico Sauve,Basilisk,Ned





 




Program 3
Race 1
Jasper,Savina,Fergie,Tony





Race 2
Supah Fly,Johnny,Marco,Rojito





Race 3
Leggo,Hawk,Beastie,Oliver





Race 4
Gizzy,Jan,Ned,Crush





Race 5
Turbinado,Rico Sauve,Sharpe,Sette










Program 4
Race 1
Rojito,Savina,Fergie,Tony





Race 2
Jasper,Crush,Oliver





Race 3
Supah Fly,Beastie,Johnny,Hawk





Race 4
Leggo,Setti,Ned,Jan





Race 5
Turbinado,Gizzy,Rico Sauve, Sharpe