Su3/16/2014SCWASOUTHWEST270YDOVAL/CL4W/3OBALL BREEDBREA, CA


Brea, CA   270 yds continuous loop
Race Secretary: Justin Dannenbring
WHIPPETS - 30 entered




Finish NOTRA # Call Reg. Name Owner SCORE NOTES
1 5327 Baba FC Yezibaba Vitesse Reeves 22 3 NORC, 4 ORC
2 3962 Marcus Agrippa Vitesse ORC Vet Burlingame 22 3 NORC
3 5120 Teddi Vitesse Theodora ORC Burlingame  21  
4 5625 Giselle Vitesse Giselle FC Burlingame 18⅟₂ 2 ORC
5 5629 Suzy Vitesse Sans Souci Burlingame 17  
6 5544 Seth Elektra's Walk the Talk Sharpley 15  
7 5630 Tanner Vitesse Tancredi Burlingame 14  
8 5116 Dylan FC Adorno Vitesse Knack 14  
9 5041 Homey Wheatland Funk Soul Brutha RCh ORC Otero 13  
10 5443 Drummer SDW Kismet Can't Be Beat Naylor 13  
11 5122 Abacus FC A Dog To Count On Vitesse RCh ORC Burlingame 12  
12 FTE J. Fox Wheatland J. Fox Otero/Palmer 12  
13 5335 Lucy Vitesse Lucy in Disguise Naylor 11  
14 5132 Pearl FC Wheatland Full Tilt Boogie Detrick 11  
15 5627 Rory Vitesse Rinaldo D'Mar Cutherell/Burlingame 10  
16 5328 Baroque Vitesse Baroque D'Mar Reeves 10  
17 5326 Frankie Vitesse Frankie Blu Naylor 10  
18 5631 Puzzle Vitesse Turandot Burlingame/Cutherell 10  
19 5057 Nacho FC Elida's Summit Yellow Submarine MC LCX MacAuley 9  
20 3982 Cole FC Wheatland Unforgettable MC Maples 9  
21 5572 B FC Nasusa After All Maki/Badick/Lynch 8  
22 3983 Minnie Mouse FC Tivio's Fantasia MC FCh Dannenbring/Freeling 7  
23 5036 Stony Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 7 SCR4
24 5405 Canio Mischief's Ballroom Blitz RCh ORC Sharpley 7 SCR3
25 5329 Anagram A Rag Man Vitesse Burlingame 6 PS4
26 4867 Dune Windchase Thunderstruck OTR Maki/Chapdelaine 6 SCR4
27 5452 Flynn Wheatland Wannago Flynn Rider SC Detrick/Otero 4 SCR3
28 5360 Santana Mischiefs Black Magic Woman RCh ORC  Jones 3 SCR3
29 4755 Paige DC Tivio Colors Of The Wind MC FCh Dannenbring/Freeling 2  
30 4701 Quiz Ch Hamrya Nasusa What About Me FCh OTR Maki 2 SCR2
Race by Race Results



Program 1 1 J. Fox, Minnie Mouse, Quiz, Paige



2 Stony, Cole, Dune



3 Frankie, Anagram, B



4 Baba, Pearl, Flynn, Nacho



5 Rory, Lucy, Baroque, Puzzle



6 Tanner, Homey, Dylan, Abacus



7 Canio, Teddi, Seth, Drummer



8 Giselle, Marcus, Suzy, Santana


Program 2 1 Abacus, Puzzle, Nacho, Paige



2 Drummer, B, Dune



3 Dylan, Baroque, Flynn



4 Seth, Cole, Minnie Mouse



5 Homey, Lucy, Pearl, Anagram



6 Teddi, Suzy, J. Fox, Santana



7 Baba, Rory, Frankie, Stony



8 Marcus, Tanner, Giselle, Canio


Program 3 1 Puzzle, Anagram, Nacho, Paige



2 Abacus, B, Dune



3 Drummer, Baroque, Minnie Mouse



4 Lucy, Pearl, Stony, Cole



5 Suzy, Seth, Dylan, J. Fox



6 Teddi, Homey, Rory, Frankie



7 Marcus, Baba, Giselle, Tanner


Program 4 1 Nacho, Cole, Paige, Anagram (PS)



2 J. Fox, Frankie, Puzzle, Minnie Mouse



3 Dylan, Pearl, Baroque, B



4 Seth, Drummer, Abacus, Rory



5 Suzy, Tanner, Homey, Lucy



6 Teddi, Baba, Giselle, Marcus