Sat3/15/2014SOMOSSOUTHEAST350MOVAL/RAIL3ALL BREEDJACKSONVILLE, FL


SOMOS whippet results 3-15-14
JAX, FL SOMOS NOTRA 03-15-14 Starters-40 Bolt
Pl Call Name Registered Name Owner Score Notes
1 ZZYZX ELEKTRA'S FAMOUS LAST WORD HATTERY/HEINIGER 22 0/5 ORC
2 RYAN QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES LYONS 17.5 0/3 ORC
3 DASH-B SITHEAN DASH OF SODA BRUNELLE 14 5/1
4 CURLIN QUIXANDZ CURLIN DERVISH HEINIGER/HATTERY 13 ORC
5 STREAK-B LIBERTY'S LOOK AT THAT BENNETT 13 3/0
6 WILL WILDBLUE'S SMOKESTACK LIGHTNING AT CEDAR ROCK BRIGHT 12.5 ORC
7 POE LYTH POACHER'S MOON DAILEY 12 .5/0
8 SWISH WILDABOUT'S SWISH ON BY BIGFORD 12 .5/0
9 VIC DAWNDMAR'S VIQUERO DAILEY 11
10 BOBBY-D SHADOW RUN O'BOBBY DAILEY 10
11 GODRIC SHANNON DOWN TEACH ME HOW TO DOUGIE LYONS/NEIBORG 10
12 WII JAMMIN'S WII KING 10
13 TESLA TREZLAR'S THEORY OF MAGNETIC FORCES MURRAY 9.5
14 RADISH WHEATLAND RADISH SMITH 9 ORC
15 DRAM SITHEAN SQUEEZE OF SCOTCH BRUNELLE 9
16 FIB CURAS DECEPTION DANCE DAILEY 9
17 LOTUS WILDABOUTS CLASSIC BLACK FAHY 8
18 BLU WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA DARLING 8
19 DEAVOR WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOUR AT CEDAR ROCK BRIGHT 8 ORC
20 TANNER TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE GOEDECKE 7.5
21 FLASH-K QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH KING 7.5 ORC
22 BENTLEY WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU FAHY 7 ORC
23 GRACY GRACY JENKINS 7
24 POPCORN WYNDANCER'S JOLLY TIME KING 7
25 DANA SHALDRA'S BUGATTIA AT ASHLEY MANOR BIGFORD 6
26 LEMMY SOWAGLA TRACE OF QUICK SILVER MONTROY 6
27 ZERI WINEMALL AZERI BOLT 6
28 SKADOOSH SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA LYONS 5.5 Sc3
29 NIKKI-M TREZLAR'S ELECTRIC BUZZ MURRAY 5
30 SPLAT O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL BRIGHT 5
31 AGGIE FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE VERMEULEN 5
32 COCO SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM SIBINOVIC 4
33 BYELOBOG QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK LYONS 4 Sc2 ORC
34 C-YA WYNDANCER'S RAPAHANA IT'S TIME TO GO KOLB 3
35 SEGER WYNDANCER'S JAMMIN' TO THE FIRE DOWN BELOW KING 3 Sc2
36 HEFNER JETSTREAM FORGETMENOT PLAYBOY HENRY 0 Sc3 FTE
37 VULCAN SHANNON DOWN FIRE IT UP LYONS 0 Sc2
38 MUMBLE SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET LYONS 0 Sc2
39 HAMMER WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME KING 0 Sc2
40 THAYA SHALDRA'S MASERATI O'NEILL 0 Sc2

Program 1
1. BLU,AGGIE,COCO,HEFNER
2. TESLA,ZERI,GRACY,C-YA
3. STREAK-B,DANA,POPCORN,SPLAT
4. TANNER,NIKKI-M,LEMMY,THAYA
5. BENTLEY,SKADOOSH/FLASH(T),HAMMER
6. VIC,SEGER,DEAVOR,MUMBLE
7. DASH-B,POE,DRAM,WII
8. LOTUS,BOBBY-D,SWISH,VULCAN
9. RYAN,CURLIN,FIB,GODRIC
10. ZZYZX,WILL,BYELOBOG,RADISH

Program 2
1. SPLAT,C-YA,HAMMER,HEFNER
2. WII,GRACY,COCO,
3. DRAM,DEAVOR,LEMMY,POPCORN
4. SWISH,SKADOOSH,FLASH-K,AGGIE
5. POE,DANA,NIKKI-M,ZERI
6. BOBBY-D,RADISH,GODRIC,FIB
7. STREAK-B,TESLA,TANNER,BLU
8. DASH-B,LOTUS,VIC,BENTLEY
9. ZZYZX,WILL/RYAN (T),CURLIN

Program 3
1. POPCORN,ZERI,AGGIE,C-YA
2. FIB,FLASH-K,LEMMY,COCO
3. WII,DEAVOR,GRACY,SPLAT
4. GODRIC,BLU,BENTLEY,NIKKI-M
5. SWISH,RADISH,DRAM,DANA
6. POE/VIC(T),TESLA,TANNER
7. CURLIN,WILL,BOBBY-D,LOTUS
8. ZZYZX,RYAN,DASH-B,STREAK-B