2/16/2014 POSSE SOUTHCENT 300YD UVAL/DRAG 4 WHIPPET ONLY PARIS, TX


Pl Notra# Registered Name             Call     Owner        Points  NatPts ORCpts Comment
1  5588 Rosewood’s Too Blooming Quick Quigly   Goodman      26      3      3
2  5087 Global Chatter                Josi     Wilcox       20      1
3  5655 Windwalker Unbelievabull      Bull     Kemerly      19             1
4  5144 Village Idiot                 Goober   Slater       18
5  Pend Weabe Doctor Proctor          Steubi   Wilcox       15                     FTE
6  5086 Midnight Gossip               Layla    Wilcox       14
7  5587 Rosewood's Quickslver         Rango    Slater       12
8  5323 Windyglen's Traveling Man     Mason    Fitzgerald   11
9  4800 Original Spin                 Gnarls   LeClair      10
10 Pend Casino's Super Switch Hitter  Puma     Weilabacher, 8
11 5143 Rosewood's Orange Krush       Chief    Slater       8
12 Pend Windwalker Cowboy Up          Tuff     Kemerly      7 Scr3
13 4799 Spinnuendo                    Rooney   Weilbacher   6
14 5357 Longrun's Hot Off The Press   Jack     Randolph, LeC6 Scr3
15 5186 Delphi Rock U Like A HurricaneIndy     Kemerly      6 Scr3
16 4783 Windyglen’s Brodie            Brodie   Fitzgerald   5 Scr3
17 4907 Rosewood's Screaming Mimi     Mimi     Slater       2 Scr3
28 5321 Resilience of High Viscosity  Gooey    Kinch        2 Scr3
19 5236 Shannon Down Surf’s Up        Lani     Kinch        2 Scr2
20 4000 True Lies ORC                 Jamie    Weilbacher   0 Scr2

Race by race results

Program 1
Race 1: Goober, Layla, Mimi, Jamie (Scr2)
Race 2: Puma, Gnarls, Chief, Gooey
Race 3: Rango, Jacks, Lani (Scr2), Steubi
Race 4: Quigly, Bull, Brodie, Rooney
Race 5 (HP): Josi, Mason, Tuff (T3), Indy (T3)

Program 2:
Race 1: Steubi, Rooney, Gooey (Scr3), Mimi (Scr3)
Race 2: Layla, Brodie, Chief
Race 3: Bull, Jack, Gnarls
Race 4: Goober, Tuff (Scr3), Indy (Scr3), Puma
Race 5(HP): Quigly, Josi, Rango, Mason

Program 3:
Race 1: Steubi, Rooney, Chief, Gnarls
Race 2: Bull, Layla, Rango, Puma
Race 3 (HP): Quigly, Josi, Goober, Mason

Program 4:
Race 1: Gnarls, Puma, Chief, Rooney
Race 2: Stuebi, Layla, Rango, Mason
Race 3 (HP): Quigly, Bull, Goober, Josi