Su 1/19/2014 SOMOS SOUTHEAST 350M OVAL/RAIL 3 ALL BREED JACKSONVILLE, FL


SOMOS Final Results 1-19-14 Whippets
JAX, FL SOMOS NOTRA 01-19-14 25 Starters Bolt

Pl Call Name    Registered Name             Owner        Score Notes
1  BAM          QUIXANDZ WYNDKIST BAM       BOLT/HATTER  20    0/3 ORC
2  ZZYZX        ELEKTRA'S FAMOUS LAST WORD  HATTERY/HEI  18    0/1 ORC
3  GODRIC       SHANNON DOWN TEACH ME HOW TOLYONS/NEIBO  13    2/0
4  CURLIN       QUIXANDZ CURLIN DERVISH     HEINIGER/HAT 13    2/0
5  WILL         WILDBLUE'S SMOKESTACK LIGHTNBRIGHT       12    ORC
6  BOBBY-D      SHADOW RUN O'BOBBY          DAILEY       12
7  DRAM         SITHEAN SQUEEZE OF SCOTCH   BRUNELLE     10
8  BODICCA      FASTCO MIRACLE WHIP         DAILEY       10
9  DASH-B       SITHEAN DASH OF SODA        BRUNELLE     10
10 VULCAN       SHANNON DOWN FIRE IT UP     LYONS        10
11 THAYA        Shaldra's Maserati          O'Neill       9
12 TANNER       TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE     GOEDECKE      8
13 NIKKI-m      TREZLAR'S ELECTRIC BUZZ     MURRAY        8
14 LEMMY        SOWAGLA TRACE OF QUICK SILVEMONTROY       8
15 DANA         Shaldra'S Bugattia At AshleyBIGFORD       8
16 AGGIE        FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE     VERMEULEN     8
17 SPLAT        SPANKYSPLAT-ORUN COMET ROADKBRIGHT        7
18 BLU          WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHDARLING       7
19 RYAN         QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOLYONS         7    Sc3 ORC
20 TESLA        TREZLAR'S THEORY OF MAGNETICMURRAY        6
21 ZERI         WINEMALL AZERI              BOLT          6
22 SWISH        WILDABOUT'S SWISH ON BY     BIGFORD       5
23 POE          LYTH POACHER'S MOON         DAILEY        2    Sc3
24 COCO         SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM   SIBINOVIC     0
25 FIB          CURAS DECEPTION DANCE       DAILEY        0    Sc2

Program 1
1. GODRIC,AGGIE,BLU,COCO
2. TESLA,SPLAT,DANA,
3. NIKKI-m,THAYA,ZERI,
4. BODICCA,TANNER,LEMMY,
5. DRAM,SWISH,POE,FIB
6. WILL,DASH-B,BOBBY-D,VULCAN
7. BAM,ZZYZX,RYAN,CURLIN

Program 2
1. VULCAN,DANA,BLU,COCO
2. BOBBY-D,LEMMY,ZERI,POE
3. TANNER,THAYA,SPLAT,AGGIE
4. CURLIN,RYAN,DASH-B,SWISH
5. GODRIC,BODICCA,NIKKI-m,TESLA
6. BAM,ZZYZX,WILL,DRAM

Program 3
1. AGGIE,BLU,SWISH,COCO
2. VULCAN,DANA,ZERI,
3. DASH-B,LEMMY,SPLAT,
4. BOBBY-D,THAYA,TESLA,N/KKI (T)
5. CURLIN,DRAM,BODICCA,TANNER
6. ZZYZX,BAM,WILL,GODRIC