Sat 1/18/2014 SOMOS SOUTHEAST 350M OVAL/RAIL 3 ALL BREED JACKSONVILLE, FL


SOMOS Final Results 1-18-14 Whippets
Note: Program 1 race 8 HI POINT was a rerun.
FL JAX, FL SOMOS NOTRA 01-18-14 30 Starters Bolt

NRN  Pl  Call Name   Registered Name           Owner            Score Notes
5661  1  BAM         QUIXANDZ WYNDKIST BAM     BOLT/HATTERY     18    0/4 ORC
5579  2  CURLIN      QUIXANDZ CURLIN DERVISH   HEINIGER/HATTERY 17    4/2
5615  3  DASH-B      SITHEAN DASH OF SODA      BRUNELLE         16    2/0
5362  4  SWISH       WILDABOUT'S SWISH ON BY   BIGFORD          13
5361  5  WILL        WILDBLUE'S SMOKESTACK LIGHBRIGHT           12    ORC
5600  6  BOBBY-D     SHADOW RUN O'BOBBY        DAILEY           12
5617  7  DRAM        SITHEAN SQUEEZE OF SCOTCH BRUNELLE         11
5351  8  POE         LYTH POACHER'S MOON       DAILEY           11
5151  9  TANNER      TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE   GOEDECKE         10
5526  10 FIB         CURAS DECEPTION DANCE     DAILEY           10
5447  11 VULCAN      SHANNON DOWN FIRE IT UP   LYONS            10
5546  12 BODICCA     FASTCO MIRACLE WHIP       DAILEY           9
4787  13 ZERI        WINEMALL AZERI            BOLT             8
4265  14 SPLAT       SPANKYSPLAT-ORUN COMET ROABRIGHT           8
PEND  15 THAYA       Shaldra's Maserati        O'Neill          8
5002  16 PECAN       CHRISTA NOTORIOUS POETA FUHATTERY          7     ORC
4416  17 BLU         WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RDARLING          7
5622  18 TESLA       TREZLAR'S THEORY OF MAGNETMURRAY           7
PEND  19 DANA        Shaldra'S Bugattia At AshtBIGFORD          7
5621  20 NIKKI-m     TREZLAR'S ELECTRIC BUZZ   MURRAY           6
PEND  21 GODRIC      SHANNON DOWN TEACH ME HOW LYONS/NEIBORG    5     Sc3
5666  22 ZZYZX       ELEKTRA'S FAMOUS LAST WORDHATTERY/HEINIGER 4     Sc2 ORC
5170  23 RYAN        QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT LYONS            3     Sc2 ORC
4930  24 COCO        SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM SIBINOVIC        2
5320  25 LEMMY       SOWAGLA TRACE OF QUICK SILMONTROY          2     Sc2
4691  26 AGGIE       FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE   VERMEULEN        2     Sc2
4682  27 DREAM       DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREHATTERY          2     Sc2
5062  28 DEAVOR      WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOUR AT CBRIGHT           0     Sc2 ORC
5462  29 HURRY       QUIXANDZ VELOCITY GIRL    HATTERY          0     Sc2
5501  30 ZIMI        WINEMALL WYNDKIST'S WHIMSICAL BOLD         0     Sc2
 
Program 1
1. THAYA,DANA,DREAM,ZIMI
2. ZERI,BLU,COCO,
3. BODICCA,SPLAT,AGGIE,
4. SWISH,TANNER,LEMMY,TESLA
5. DASH-B,GODRIC,FIB,NIKKI-m
6. CURLIN,DRAM,BOBBY-D,HURRY
7. PECAN,POE,VULCAN,DEAVOR
8. RERUN: BAM,WILL,ZZYZX,RYAN

Program 2
1. FIB,NIKKI-m,TESLA,COCO
2. BOBBY-D,VULCAN,DANA,
3. TANNER,SPLAT,BLU,
4. DRAM,POE,GODRIC,THAYA
5. DASH-B,SWISH,BODICCA,ZERI
6. BAM,CURLIN,WILL,PECAN

Program 3
1. TESLA,NIKKI-m,DANA,COCO
2. VULCAN,THAYA,BLU,
3. POE,ZERI,SPLAT,
4. BOBBY-D,FIB,BODICCA,
5. SWISH,DRAM,TANNER,PECAN
6. CURLIN,DASH-B,BAM,WILL