49Sunday12/16/2012SCWASouth-West270yloop4AllBrea,CA


1.  pend  Murgatroyd   Elektra's Talkin Bout My Generation  Brown           29.0  5 ORC, 5 NORC
2.  5028  Marcus       Agrippa Vitesse                      Burlingame      20.5    3 NORC
3.  5115  Acis         Acis Vitesse                         Burlingame      19.0   1 NORC
4.  5405  Canio        Mischiefs Ballroom Blitz             Sharpley/Bryan  17.0   3 ORC
5.  pend  Milo         Elektra's Voodoo Talk at Kentfield   Woolf/Desravines16.0   1 ORC
6.  5460  Ned          FC Quixand Blue Royster Cult         Harrington      15.5
7.  5116  Dylan        FC Adorno Vitesse                    Knack           14.0
8.  5471  Meatloaf     Mischiefs Running for the Redlight   Jones           14.0
9.  4653  Dani         Ariodante Vitesse                    Burlingame      14.0
10. 5122  Abacus       A Dog To Count On Vitesse            Burlingame      14.0
11. 4911  DJ           TCS Shadow Run Dominant Jeans Jammin Henry           13.0
12. 5156  Lacerta      Kentfield Flat Out Like a Lizard Dri Woolf           13.0
13. 5330  Taro         Wheatland Taro                       Clawson/Otero   12.0
14. 5443  Drummer      SDW Kismet Can't Be Beat             Naylor          12.0
15. pend  Seth         Elektra's Walk the Talk              Sharpley/Bryan  11.5
16. 5329  Ernie        Vitesse Ernani D'Mar                 Cutherell/Burl  11.5
17. 5331  Robert       Vitesse Robert Le Diable D'Mar       Cutherell/Bur   11.0
18. 5360  Santana      Mischiefs Black Magic Woman          Jones           11.0
19. 5452  Flynn        Wheatland Wannago Flynn Rider        Detrick/Otero   10.0
20. pend  Giselle      Vitesse Giselle                      Burlingame      10.0
21. 5326  Frankie      Vitesse Frankie Blu                  Naylor          10.0
22. pend  Akemi        Bluenote's Akemi at Kentfield        Woolf/Veenstra  10
23. 5335  Lucy         Vitesse Lucy In Disguise             Naylor          10.0
24. 4701  Quiz         Hamrya Nasusa What About Me          Maki            10.0
25. 5328  Baroque      baroque vitesse d'mar                Reeves          9.0
26. 4163  Jocasta      Oochigea's Epicentre Jocasta         Woolf           9.0
27. 5468  Fontine      Elektra's Wild Talk                  Brown           8.0
28. 5327  Baba         yezibaba vitesse                     Reeves          8.0
29. 5333  Parsnip      Wheatland Parsnip                    Otero           8.0
30. 4867  Dune         Windchase Thunderstruck              Maki/Chapdelai  8.0
31. 5036  Stony        Mischiefs Grindstone                 Jones           8.0  SC4
32. pend  Swag         Kentfield Pretty Boy Swagger         Woolf           8.0  SC3
33. 4778  Bo           FC Winfield Sittin’ on a Rainbow     Harrington      7.0
34. pend  Pierre       Vitesse Robespierre                  Burlingame      7.0
35. 4779  Cajun        CH Winfield Mr. Bon Ton              Harrington      7.0
36. 5126  Datura       Kentfield Perfect Poison             Woolf           7.0  SC3
37. 3983  Minnie Mouse Ch Tivio’s Fantasia                  Dannenbring/Ho  6.0
38. 5041  Homey        Wheatland Funk Soul Brutha           Otero           5.0  SC3
39. 4281  Slim Shady  Shady Past                            Otero/Palmer    3.0  SC2
40. 4755  Paige       DC Tivio Colors Of The Wind           Freeling/Hite/  0.0

Race by race results
Program 1
1. Seth, Cajun, Minnie Mouse, Paige
2. DJ, Stony, Bo, Dune
3. Jocasta, Flynn, Lucy, Quiz
4. Giselle, Slim, Parsnip, Pierre
5. Datura, Ned, Ernie, Baroque
6. Dylan, Taro, Drummer, Fontine
7. Homey, Baba, Robert, Akemi
8. Canio, Dani, Abacus, Frankie
9. Marcus, Acis, Meatloaf, Lacerta
10. Murgatroyd, Milo, Santana, Swag

Program 2
1. Pierre, Quiz, Dune, Paige
2. Baroque, Fontine, Akemi
3. Frankie, Lucy, Bo, Minnie Mouse
4. Abacus, Robert, Drummer, Parsnip
5. Ned & Ernie (T), Stony, Cajun
6. Dani, Taro, Flynn, Baba
7. Swag, Meatloaf, Santana, Lacerta
8. DJ, Giselle, Seth, Lacerta
9. Canio, Dylan, Datura, Homey
10. Murgatroyd, Milo, Marcus, Acis

Program 3
1. Akemi, Dune, Minnie Mouse, Paige
2. Fontine, Parsnip, Quiz
3. Lacerta, Baba, Cajun
4. Drummer, Bo, Pierre
5. Robert & Baroque (T), Frankie, Lucy
6. Flynn, Stony, Jocasta, Homey
7. Ned & Taro (T), Ernie, Santana
8. Meatloaf, Dani, Abacus, Seth
9. Acis, Dylan, Milo, Giselle
10. Murgatroyd, Marcus, Canio, DJ

Program 4
1. Quiz, Dune, Minnie Mouse, Paige
2. Lucy, Parsnip, Cajun
3. Santana, Akemi, Baba, Pierre
4. Seth, Frankie, Jocasta, Bo
5. Lacerta, Ernie, Giselle, Fontine
6. Abacus, Drummer, Robert, Baroque
7. Ned, Dani, Taro, Flynn
8. Milo, Dylan, Meatloaf, DJ
9. Murgatroyd, Acis, Marcus, Canio