11/25/2012 RCRA South-West 300 y drag
All Elk Grove, CA



Whippets Entered = 22

NOTRA#  Call_Name    Reg_Name                            Owner      Pts Notes
1  FTE  Murgatroyd   Elektra's Talkin Bout My Generation Brown      24 3 ORC, 3 NORC
2  5052 Bolt         The Mighty Bolt of Wyndsor          Balint     23 1 NORC
3  PEND Milo         Elektra's Voodoo Talk at Kentfield  Woolf      19 1 ORC
4  5467 Starr        Cash Creek Dark Star of Kentfield   Armstrong  17
5  5156 Lacerta      Kentfield Flat Out Like A Lizard Dr Woolf      16
6  5428 Cassidy      Maybach Clara Skate Bronze          Charron    14
7  5131 Lucy         Rosmor Lucy in the Sky              Pulley     13
8  PEND Wizard       Shannon Down Last Shadow            Kaylor     13
9  5129 Andie        Rosmor American Idol                Rosko      12.5
10 5468 Fontine      Elektra's Wild Talk                 Brown      12
11 PEND Akemi        Bluenote's Akemi at Kentfield       Woolf/Veen 12 PS4
12 5183 Dazzle       Cash Creek Cabaret of Kentfield     Simpson    10
13 4953 Miss Jane    Jane Austin of Wyndsor              Balint/Livi 9
14 4163 Jocasta      Oochigea's Epicentre                Woolf       9
15 5053 Miss Bennett Miss Bennett of Wyndsor             Balint/Livi 9
16 4901 Sofie        Oochigea's Graycilius               Woolf       5 S3
17 4870 Rudy         Winfield Right Beside Me            Carey       4
18 5005 Stella       Wirtu Stella D'Oro of Rosmor        Rosko       4 S4
19 3977 Hermione     Kentfield's Hermione                Woolf       4 S3
20 5402 Siobahn      Kentfields Boomshakalaka            Woolf       3 S2
21 4385 Javan        Domino Javan                        Johnson     3 S2
22 3941 Miss Darcy   Miss Darcy of Wyndsor               Balint      0 S2


Program 1

Race 1 Murgatroyd, Javan, Hermione, Miss Darcy
Race 2 Sofie, Siobahn, Stella
Race 3 Miss Jane, Jocasta, Rudy
Race 4 Andie, Dazzle, Miss Bennett, Wizard
Race 5 Akemi, Cassidy, Lucy, Fontine
Race 6 Bolt, Milo, Starr, Lacerta

Program 2

Race 1 Fontine, Wizard, Hermione, Stella
Race 2 Lucy, Miss Bennett, Rudy
Race 3 Lacerta, Cassidy, Dazzle, Jocasta
Race 4 Starr Murgatroyd, Miss Jane, Sofie
Race 5 Bolt, Milo, Andie, Akemi

Program 3

Race 1 Wizard, Jocasta, Stella, Rudy
Race 2 Fontine, Dazzle, Miss Bennett
Race 3 Akemi Cassidy, Miss Jane
Race 4 Lacerta, Lucy, Andie
Race 5 Murgatroyd, Milo, Bolt, Starr

Program 4

Race 1 Wizard, Jocasta, Miss Bennett, Lucy
Race 2 Cassidy, Andie, Dazzle, Miss Jane
Race 3 Starr, Lucy, Fontine, Akemi PS
Race 4 Murgatroyd, Bolt, Milo, Lacerta