Sunday 11/18/2012 SOMOS South-East 330 rail rail 3 All Jacksonville, FL


Southernmost Sighthounds 11-18-12   23 Starters Bolt

Pl Call Name  Registered Name               Owner          Score    Notes

1  BAM        QUIXANDZ WYNDKIST BAM         BOLT           22       3/3
2  SWISH      WILDABOUT'S SWISH ON BY       BIGFORD        17       1/1
3  DRAM       SITHEAN SQUEEZE OF SCOTCH     BRUNELLE       14       
4  JAXIE      POETA KANDU SUPER SAVER       MCKEE          14      
5  RADISH     WHEATLAND RADISH              SMITH          13
6  DEAVOR     WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOUR AT CEDA BRIGHT         12
7  SOOKIE-M   QUIXAND VAMPIRE WEEKEND       MCKEE          12
8  STREAK-B   LIBERTY'S LOOK AT THAT        BENNETT        10
9  TANNER     TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE       GOEDECKE       10
10 COCO       SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM     SIBINOVIC      8
11 DASH       SITHEAN DASH OF SODA          BRUNELLE       8
12 LEMMY      SOWAGLA TRACE OF QUICK SILVER MONTROY        8
13 SPLAT      O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL         SIBINOVIC      7
15 EASY       SHALDRA'S SMARTY JONES        BIGFORD        7
16 POWDER     LONGLESSON WOODSON RESERVE    PUMPHREY       7
17 BEASTRO    BEASTRO CHADRA SANS DOS       DAMANT         7        sc3
18 PIXIE      CATCHEM TRIGGER               SMITH          7        sc3
19 ZERI       WINEMALL AZERI                BOLT           6
20 OLIVER-P   DEVEREUX BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL   PUMPHREY       4
21 ANGEL-P    SOQUE FLANNER                 PUMPHREY       2
22 BLU        WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKADARLING        0        sc2
23 HAUTTEE    BITTERBLUE'S HOT TODDY        DAMANT         0        DNF1-SC2

Program 1
1.PIXIE,POWDER,OLIVER-P,ANGEL-P
2.ARIEL-S,ZERI,COCO,
3.TANNER,SPLAT,EASY,BLU-sc
4.BEASTRO,DASH,STREAK-B,LEMMY
5.SWISH,DRAM,DEAVOR,HAUTTEE-dnf/sc
6.BAM,JAXIE,SOOKIE-M,RADISH

Program 2
1.LEMMY,COCO,ANGEL-P,OLIVER-P
2.DEAVOR,STREAK-B,EASY,
3.SPLAT,ZERI,POWDER,
4.RADISH,DRAM,DASH,
5.SOOKIE-M,TANNER,PIXIE-sc,ARIEL-S
6.BAM,JAXIE,SWISH,BEASTRO-sc

Program 3

1.EASY,COCO,OLIVER-P,ANGEL-P
2.STREAK-B,LEMMY,POWDER,
3.DRAM,DASH,ARIEL-S,ZERI
4.RADISH,DEAVOR,TANNER,SPLAT
5.BAM,SWISH,JAXIE,SOOKIE-M