SCWA 11/11/12 270 uval
4 program, 4 dog races, continuous loop, Brea, CA
50 whippets

1. Byelobog 5042 QuiXand SDW Intentionally Left Blank Lyons 25 6 NORC- New SORC 4!
2. Canio pend Mischief's Blallroom Blitz Sharpely/Bryan 20 6 ORC/ 3 NORC
3. Acis 5115 Acis Vitesse Burlingame 20 3 NORC
4. Foxy 5035 Mischiefs Gallant Fox Jones 17
5. Amade 4756 Vitesse Amade Cutherell/Burl 17
6. Milo pend Elektra's Voodoo Talk at Kentfield Woolf/Desravin 16 4 ORC
7. Caliente 5470 Mischief's Fire and Rain Lewis 15 2 ORC
8. Lacerta 5156 Kentfield Flat Out Like a Lizard DrinkWoolf 14
9. Taro 5330 Wheatland Taro Clawson/Otero 14
10. Meatloaf 5471 Mischiefs Running for the Redlight Jones 13.5
11. Robert 5331 Vitesse Robert Le Diable D'Mar Cutherell, Bur 13
12. Abacus 5122 A Dog To Count On Vitesse Burlingame 13
13. Drummer pend SDW Kismet Can't be Beat Naylor 13
14. Teddi 5120 Vitesse Theodora Burlingame 13
15. Marcus 5028 Agrippa Vitesse Burlingame 13 SC4
16. Vinnie 4977 QuiXand Van Go of Reata Lewis 13 SC3
17. Baba Yezibaba Vitesse Reeves 12
18. Homey 5041 Wheatland Funk soul Brutha Otero 12
19. Santana 5360 Mischiefs Black Magic Woman Jones 12
20. Slim Shady 4281 Shady Past Otero/Palmer 12
21. Flynn 5452 Wheatland Wannago Flynn Rider Detrick/Otero 11
22. Baroque 5328 vitesse baroque d'mar Reeves 11
23. Pierre pend Vitesse Robespierre Burlingame 11 FTE
24. Frankie 5326 Vitesse Frankie Blu Naylor 11
25. Giselle pend Vitesse Giselle Burlingame 10 FTE
26. Ernie 5329 Vitesse Ernani D'Mar Cutherell, Bur 10
27. Jocasta 4163 Oochigea's Epicentre Woolf 10
28. Hunt pend Orion's The Man with the Golden Gun Isip/Freeling 10
29. Bob 5369 Vitesse Triple B Michael/Mill 10
30. Dylan 5116 Adorno Vitesse Knack 9
31. Jack 5339 Wheatland Jumpin' Jack Flash Clawson 9
32. Swag pend Kentfield Pretty Boy Swagger Woolf 9 SC4
33. Siobhan pend Kentfields Boomshakalaka Woolf 9 SC4
34. Van Go 4461 Vitesse Papagena Burlingame 8
35. Seth pend Elektra's Walk the Talk Sharpley/Bryan 8 PSC4 FTE
36. Ruby 5338 Elidas OOO Baby Baby MacAulay/Juden 8
37. Nacho 5057 FC Elidas Summit Yellow Submarine MacAulay 8
38. Lucy 5335 Vitesse Lucy In Disguise Naylor 8
39. Quiz 4701 Can. Ch. Hamyra Nasusa What About Me Maki 7.5
40. Genie 4761 Wheatland Magic Carpet Ride Otero 7
41. Minnie Mouse3983 Ch Tivio’s Fantasia Dannenbring/Hoxs 7
42. Cole 3982 FC Wheatland Unforgettable Maples 7
43. Dune 4867 Windchase Thunderstruck Maki 7
44. Jelly FTE Winsmoor's Jelly's Last Jam MacAulay 7
45. Stony 5036 Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 7 SC4
46. Monty pend FC Tangens Two for the Road Isip/Hottovy 5
47. Cisco 4827 Winsmoors Just Fabulous MacAulay 5
48. Sofie 4901 Oochigea's Gracillius Woolf 5 SC3
49. Ivy 5118 Nysa Hill Against All Odds Graves 2.5 SC3
50. Paige 4755 DC Tivio Colors Of The Wind Freeling/Dannenb 2 SC3

Race By Race Results
Program 1
1, Sofie, Pierre, Jelly, Paige
2. Siobhan, Seth, Minnie Mouse
3. Giselle, Flynn, Jack
4. Jocasta, Ivy & Quiz (T), Dune
5. Canio, Monty, Ruby, Cisco
6. Genie, Nacho, Hunt, Cole
7. Taro, Bob, Lucy, Stony
8. Robert, Slim, Ernie, Van Go
9. Homey, Baba, Drummer, Baroque
10. Lacerta, Abacus, Dylan, Frankie
11. Acis, Milo, Amade, Caliente
12. Vinnie, Meatloaf, Swag, Santana
13. Marcus, Byelobog, Foxy, Teddi

Program 2
1. Cole, Dune, Cisco, Paige
2. Baroque. Van Go, Stony
3. Caliente, Frankie, Minnie Mouse
4. Jack, Hunt, Ruby, Jelly
5. Dylan, Ernie, Drummer, Lucy
6. Amade, Pierre, Quiz, Ivy
7. Seth, Flynn, Nacho, Monty
8. Baba, Abacus, Slim Shady, Bib
9. Swag, Milo, Santana, Teddi
10. Foxy, Giselle, Siobhan, Sofie
11. Canio, Taro, Genie, Jocasta
12. Acis, Lacerta, Homey, Robert
13. Vinnie, Byelo, Meatloaf, Marcus

Program 3
1. Stony, Cisco, Paige, Jelly
2. Van Go, Lucy, Dune
3. Teddi, Frankie, Bob, Monty
4. Drummer, Minnie Mouse, Ruby, Quiz
5. Caliente, Baroque, Hunt, Cole
6. Santana, Ernie, Slim Shady, Nacho
7. Robert, Flynn, Jocasta, Pierre
8. Milo, Abacus, Dylan, Jack
9. Amade, Homey, Siobhan, Genie
10. Baba & Taro (T), Giselle, Seth
11. Foxy, Lacerta, Meatloaf, Swag
12. Byelobog, Acis, Canio, Marcus

Program 4
1. Jelly, Quiz, Monty, Cisco
2. Bob, Lucy, Dune
3. Frankie, Nacho, Cole
4. Pierre, Hunt, Ruby, Minnie Mouse
5. Slim Shady, Jocasta, Jack, Genie
6. Teddi, Baroque, Ernie, Van Go
7. Drummer & Abacus (T), Flynn (Seth PSC)
8. Caliente, Robert, Santana, Dylan
9. Milo, Meatloaf, Homey, Giselle
10. Amade, Lacerta, Taro, Baba
11. Byelobog, Canio, Acis, Foxy