Sunday 10/28/2012 NCWC South-West 300 y loop 4 All Elk Grove, CA


1.  5163 Chili      Farseer Jammin' Ghost Chili        Beknke      25 3 nats
2.  pend Meatloaf   Mischiefs Running for the Redlight Jones       21 1/2 nat pt 3 ORC pts
3.  5052 Bolt       The Mighty Bolt of Wyndsor         Balint      21 1/2 nat pt
4.  pend Milo       Elektra's Voodoo Talk at Kentfield Woolf/Desr  17 1 ORC pt
5.  pend Starr      Cash Creek Dark Star of Kentfield  Armstrong   16
6.  5125 What       Jammin' Whatchamacallit            Behnke      15 1/2
7.  5156 Lacerta    Kentfield Flat Out Like a Lizard D Woolf       14
8.  pend English    Elektra's Jammin' English          Behnke      13
9.  4566 Casabella  Farseer's A Casabella Pepper for W Behnke      12
10. 5405 Canio      Mischief's Ballroom Blitz          Sharpley/Br 10 scr 4
11. 4163 Jocasta    Oochigea's Epicentre               Woolf       7
12. 5164 Tick       Jammin' Checkin' fer Ticks         Behnke      7 o/c 3, scr 4
13. 5036 Stony      Mischief's Grindstone              Jones       7 scr 4
14. 4694 Dude       Farseer Jammin' Elektra Hot Dude   Behnke      6 scr 3
15. 4901 Sofie      Oochigea's Gracylius               Woolf       5 scr 2
16. 5473 Zildjian   QuiXandz Keep the Beat             Oace/Ferry  3 dnf 2, scr 3
17. 4791 Dua        Vitesse Harebrain Dua              Oace/Ferry  3 dnc 2, scr 3
18. pend Siobhan    Kentfields Boomshakalaka           Woolf       3 scr 3
19. 4953 Miss Jane  Miss Jane of Wyndsor               Balint      2 scr 2
20. 3940 Miss Darcy Miss Darcy of Wyndsor              Balint      2 scr 2
21. 5053 Miss Benne Miss Bennett of Wyndsor            Balint      0 scr 2
22.4792 Tritt       Vitesse Harebrain Tritt            Oace/Ferry  0 o/c 1, scr 2

Program 1
Race 1. Sofie, Dua, Miss Darcy, Tritt - dnf
Race 2. Milo, Dude, Jocasta
Race 3. English, Canio, Miss Jane
Race 4. Tick, Zildjian, Stony, Miss Bennett
Race 5. What, Lacerta, Casabella, Siobhan
Race 6. Chili, Starr, Bolt, Meatloaf

Program 2

Race 1. Casabella, Siobhan, Stony, Jocasta
Race 2. Canio, Dude, Dua - dnf
Race 3. Meatloaf, Lcasta, Zildjian - dnf
Race 4. Bolt, English, Milo
Race 5. Chili, Starr, What, Tick

Program 3
Race 1. Lacerta, Stony, Jocasta
Race 2. Milo, Casabella, Tick - o/c
Race 3. Meatloaf, What, Canio
Race 4. Chili, Bolt, Starr, English

Program 4
Race 1. What, Jocasta, Casabella
Race 2. Milo, Lacerta, English
Race 3. Meatloaf, Bolt, Chili, Starr