Sunday 9/23/2012 WRAG North-West 300 y drag 4 Whippet Goldendale, WA
WRAG 300 yd, 9/23/12, Goldendale, WA 









Fin NOTRA# Call Reg. Name Owner Score Notes
 1     5465 Kenny P Wildabout La Flama Blanca Rees 26.5 7NORC
2     5042 Byelobog QuiXand SDW Intentionally Left Blank Lyons 23 5NORC
3     5461 Basilisk QuiXandz Lizard King Heiniger/Hattery 19 2NORC, 7ORC
4     5003 Danny Vincet Veritas My Blue Dauube Bassett/Allison 19 2NORC
5     5014 Dazzler Vincet Veritas Bobby Dazzler Allison 18
6     5466 Pistol Wild About Locked and Loaded Tegner 16
7     5163 Chili Farseer Jammin' Ghost Chili Behnke 15
8     5455 Clarabelle GALEFORCE ONE FAST MOOVE Lyttle 15             
4ORC
9     5213 Polo Monkey House Political Satire Jo Sowards 15 4ORC
10     5125 What Jammin' Whatchamacallit Behnke 13
11     5190 Savina Farseer Red Savina Diane Salts 13 .5ORC
12     5161 Samantha QuiXand Fearless Angel Kristen Nelson 13 .5ORC
13     5155 Roco Farseer Rocoto Diane Salts 12
14     5459 Sharpe Lyth Sharpe Lewis 12
15     5167 Johnny Shadow Run Johnny Be Good Jo Sowards 12
16     5164 Tick Jammin' Checkin' fer Ticks Behnke 12
17     5460 Ned QuiXand Blue Royster Cult Harrington 12
18     5298 Griffin QuiXsand Mystical Griffin Elaine Nakatsu 11
19     5463 Hawk Shadow Run Black Hawk Jo Sowards 11
20     5439 Khyber Jammin Khyber Aaron Clemons & Ellen Pillow 11
21     4566 Casabella Farseer a Casabella Pepper for Wyndancer Sam King & Laurel Behnke 11
22     5470 Caliente Mischief's Fire and Rain Mary & William Lewis 10
23     4954 Tai Jammin Jujubean Don Cranshaw 10
24     5043 Schooner Vincet Veritas Bluenose Dave Busch 10
25     5427 Bullet Wildabout's Point Blank Sandi Kemerly & Trent Rees 10
26     5082 Merckx Hilerica Paris Roubaix Darien Adley & Neil Winkelmann 10
27     FTE Akemi Biuenete's Akemi at Kentfield Merril Woolf, Denise Veenstra 10
28     4281 Slim Shady Shady Past Otero/Palmer 10
29     5464 Hoot Shadow Run Snowy White Jo Sowards 9
30     5330 Taro Wheatland Taro Deborah Clawson 9
31     FTE Bobby-D Shadow Run O'Bobby Marc & Dawn Dailey 9
32     5105 Ivy Shadow Run Poison Ivy Catherine Swan 8
33     4909 OB Shadow Run Obsidian Night Jo Sowards 8
34     5156 Lacerta Kentfield Flat Out Like A Lizard Drinking Merril Woolf 8
35     5351 Poe Lyth Poacher's Moon DawnDailey/CA Lewis 8
36     5123 Amazon SirenSong Amazon Susan Shusterman 8
37     FTE Blue Shadow Run O'Greg Leonard & Cindy Stenger 8
38     4790 Avery-U Ringdove Avery Eaton Lynnette Underwood 8
39     5458 Joule Danger Mouse Carolee Boivin 8scr4
40     5405 Canio Mischief's Ballroom Blitz Carole Sharpley & Marc Bryan 7
41     5454 Ice-W Galeforce Hurry Hard Maureen Walters 7
42     4694 Dude Farseer Jammin' Extra Hot Dude Laurel & Don Behnke 7
43     FTE Rojito Vitesse Quetzalcoatl Susan Heiniger/Mike Hattery 7
44     5332 Jazz-M SDW Kismet Beat Street at Wheatland Lola Mattraya & Kim Otero 7
45     4972 Flash-K Queenies Super Hero The Flash Samara King 7
46     5078 Lola - H Rosmor's Lolapalooza Val Hill 7
47     5091 Katana SirenSong Katana Susan Shusterman 7scr4
48     5227 Rebus Rebus Toney & Helena James, & Blair Shinski 6
49     5428 Cassidy CLARA SKATE BRONZE Bonita Charron 6
50     5081 Fergie Jammin' Farseer Fergalicious Diane Salts 5
51     5472 Torque QuiXand Torque O'Farseer Diane Salts 5
52     FTE Wizard Shannon Down Last Shadow Katy Kaylor 5
53     5256 Charley Westchase Prince Don Cranshaw 5
54     FTE Queenie McQueen Maybelline Michael D Shapley 5
55     4779 Cajun Winfield Mr. Bon Ton Leanne Harrington & Barbara Reilly 5
56     5339 Jack-C Wheatland Jumpin' Jack Flash Deborah Clawson 5
57     5168 Mack Shadow Run Mack The Knife Leonard & Cindy Stenger 5
58     FTE Marcia Shadow Run O'Marcia Jo Sowards 5scr4
59     5015 Fleck Vincet Veritas A Mark in Time Jim & Yvonne Allison 5scr4
60     5468 Fontine Elektra's Wild Talk Robyn Brown & Merril Woolf 5scr3
61     5008 Jimmie Aumbreleye Gentleman Jim Shirley Konizeski & David Cassell 5scr3
62     5162 Zephyr Cross Fire Hurricane Ray & Mary Williams 5pscr2
63     FTE Oliver Shadow Run O'Oliver Catherine Swan 4
64     FTE Bell Coulee Run Ring My Bell Leonard & Cindy Stenger 4
65     5348 Saker Lyth Saker Dawn Dailey 3
66     5117 Cedric Kentfield's Eye of the Storm Carla de Mos & Sebastian Bohm 3scr3
67     5235 Finn Shannon Down Monsters, Inc Lori Brault 2scr4
68     5431 Spencer WILDABOUT SPENCER EATON Lynnette Underwood 2scr4
69     5025 Rhythm Wheatland Rhythm N Blues Debbey Bartos 2scr3
70     5006 Bobby-K Aumbreleye What About Bob Shirley Konizeski & David Cassell 2scr3
71     5133 Smokey Bobett's Cut to the Chase Erin Dailey 0
72     FTE Mollie Shannon Down Stole My Heart Trina Woody 0
73     5037 Ashley Mischief's Smarty Jones Carole Sharpley 0scr3
74     4859 Georgie Sailaway Georgie Girl of Course Bill Turpin & Lorna Leinbach 0scr2














Program 1





Race 1: Ice, Casabella, Oliver, Cajun, Mollie(O/C)



Race 2: Jimmie, Wizard, Queenie, Smokey



Race 3: Joule, Blue, Tai, Marcia, Georgie(SCR)



Race 4: Rojito, Fleck, Fergie, Jack, Bell



Race 5: Torque, Griffin, Hoot, Bobby-D, Akemi



Race 6: Ivy, Clarabelle, Charley, Bobby, Finn



Race 7: Basilisk, Bullet, Katana, Tick, Cassidy



Race 8: Ned, Khyber, Dude, Jazz, Mack



Race 9: Canio, Samantha, Rebus, Amazon, Slim Shady



Race 10: Fontine, Saker, What, Taro, Ashley



Race 11: Hawk, OB, Flash, Rhythm, Avery



Race 12: Sharpe, Savina, Johnny, Lola, Lacerta



Race 13: Polo, Cedric, Roco, Spencer, Poe



Race 14: Danny, Byelobog, Dazzler, Merckx, Caliente



Race 15: Kenny P, Pistol, Zephyr, Chili, Schooner









Program 2





Race 1: Marcia, Cajun, Bell, Mollie, Smokey



Race 2: Akemi, Bobby-D, Finn, Jack



Race 3: Tick, Cassidy, Bobby(SCR), Mack



Race 4: Amazon, Jazz, Taro, Slim Shady, Ashley(SCR)



Race 5: Poe, Lacerta, Rhythm(SCR), Avery, Lola



Race 6: Tai, Fergie, Spencer, Oliver, Queenie



Race 7: Hoot, Dude, Rebus, Katana, Charley



Race 8: Roco, What, Johnny, Casabella, Flash



Race 9: Clarabelle, Griffin, Fleck, Wizard, Blue



Race 10: OB, Khyber, Bullet, Samantha, Saker



Race 11: Caliente, Savina, Schooner, Merchx, Cedric(SCR)



Race 12: Chili, Joule, Ice, Rojito, Jimmie(SCR)



Race 13: Basilisk, Ivy, Ned, Torque, Canio



Race 14: Dazzler, Polo, Sharpe, Hawk, Fontine(SCR)



Race 15: Byelobog, Danny, Kenny P, Pistol, Zephyr (PSCR)









Program 3





Race 1: Slim Shady, Mack, Jack, Mollie, Smokey



Race 2: Lola, Avery, Bell, Finn(SCR)



Race 3: Taro, Queenie, Oliver, Spencer(O/C)(SCR)



Race 4: Katana(SCR), Charley, Flash, Cajun



Race 5: Lacerta, Bobby-D, Jazz, Cassidy



Race 6: Samantha, Casabella, Wizard, Blue, Saker



Race 7: Johnny, Merckx, Rebus, Akemi, Marcia(SCR)



Race 8: Tick, Poe, Dude, Fergie, Amazon



Race 9: What, Schooner, Bullet, Rojito, Fleck(SCR)



Race 10: Griffin, Hawk, Canio, Khyber, Torque



Race 11: Roco, Tai, Savina, Hoot, Ned



Race 12: Clarabelle, Sharpe, Caliente, OB, Ned



Race 13: Pistol, Chili, Polo, Joule(SCR), Ivy



Race 14: Kenny P, Byelobog, Danny, Basilisk, Dazzler









Program 4





Race 1: Avery, Jack, Mack, Smokey, Mollie



Race 2: Blue, Cassidy, Cajun, Bell, Saker



Race 3: Slim Shady, Flash, Lola, Queenie, Oliver



Race 4: Akemi, Amazon, Jazz, Wizard, Charley



Race 5: Casabella, Bobby-D, Rojito, Fergie, Torque



Race 6: Khyber, Merckx, Taro, Dude, Rebus



Race 7: Ned, Bullet, Hoot, Canio, Ice



Race 8: Samantha, Hawk, Schooner, Lacerta, Poe



Race 9: Savina, Johnny, Tick, Ivy, OB



Race 10: Polo, What, Sharpe, Caliente, Tai



Race 11: Dazzler, Chili, Clarabelle, Roco, Griffin



Race 12: Kenny P, Byelobog, Basilisk, Pistol, Danny