BCWRC NOTRA AUGUST 19, 2012




Heats Run: 3













ADULTS: 34














PLACE POINTS NOTRA # CALL NAME REGISTERED NAME OWNER ORC Nat
1 18.5 5014 DAZZLER VINCET VERITAS BOBBY DAZZLER ALLISON
4
2 14 5082 MERCKX HILERICA PARIS ROUBAIX ADLEY/WINKELMANN 4 1
3 14 5163 CHILI FARSEER JAMMIN GHOST CHILI BEHNKE
1
4 13 5078 LOLA ROSMOR'S LOLAPALOOZA HILL 2
5 12 5155 ROCO FARSEER ROCOTO SALES

6 11 4952 ANGUS RINGDOVE WHITE ADDER MEARNS/JAMES

7 11 4996 BREE QUIXAND CORSA CON BRIO RIZK

8 10 5190 SAVINA FARSEER RED SAVINA SALTS

9 10 5125 WHAT JAMMIN WATCHAMACALLIT BEHNKE

10 9 5227 REBUS REBUS JAMES

11 8 5164 TICK JAMMIN' CHECKIN' FER TICKS BEHNKE

12 8 5092 SIDNEY WENLOCK EDGE SIDNEY ORSON/ELNER

13 8 5193 MARSHALL FIREWORKS EMINENCE FRONT SZABO

14 7.5 P/S 3 5084 ALLI RINGDOVE HOT TO TROT MEARNS

15 7 PEND TORQUE QUIXAND TORQUE FARSEER SALTS

16 7 5246 BEC TCS JAMMIN' AT YOUR BUEBEC AND CALL MCNIVEN

17 7 5296 RIBSY HILERICA PINARELLO BALL

18 7
FERGIE JAMMIN' FARSEER FERGALICIOUS SALTS

18 6 5298 GRIFFIN QUIXAND MYSTICAL GRIFFIN NAKATSU

20 5 5015 FLECK VINCET VERITAS A MARK IN TIME ALLISON

21 5 P/S 3 4979 PEPPER SAILAWAY HABANERO PEPPER LEINBACH

22 5 PEND JOULE DANGER MOUSE BOIVIN

23 5 4894 CLEO SWIFTSURE SIERRA LEONE SZABO

24 5 SCR 3 4954 TAI JAMMIN' JUJUBEAN-TAI AYLEN

25 5 SCR 2 4693 COCHITI FARSEER COCHITI SALTS

26 4 4948 CAIRO SWIFTSURE SENEGAL GAULL

27 4 P/S 3 5091 KATANA SIRENSONG KATANA SHUSTERMAN

28 3 5289 PORTIA HIGHBRIDGE CARERRA GREENWOOD/STRITYCHUK

29 3 5085 CRICKET SHANNONDOWN LUCK O THE IRISH SHINSKI/LYONS

30 2 5083 MONARCH KINDRED MONARCH RULES SHINSKI/MALICK

31 2 4859 GEORGIE SAILAWAY GEORGIE OF COURSE TURPIN

31 0 4949 TARA TARA OF AINSDALE KELLY

32 O SCR 3 5086 ZOOMY TCS ZOOMERANG MCNIVEN

33 0 SCR 2 4950 EMMA EMMA OF AINSDALE KELLY

























Race by Race Results













HEAT 1






Adult






Race 1: PEPPER PORTIA CAIRO GEORGIE EMMA



Race 2: TORQUE MARSHALL CLEO TARA 



Race 3: FLECK TAI BEC CRICKET MONARCH



Race 4: COCHITI GRIFFIN KATANA FERGIE RIBSY


Race 5: ANGUS BREE TICK JOULE ZOOMY



Race 6: CHILI LOLA REBUS WHAT SIDNEY



Race 7: DAZZLER ALLI SAVINA ROCO MERCKX



























HEAT 2






Race 1: RIBSY CRICKET GEORGIE TARA MONARCH (DNF)


Race 2: SIDNEY JOULE FERGIE ZOOMY



Race 3: WHAT BEC CAIRO CLEO




Race 4: REBUS TICK KATANA PORTIA



Race 5: LOLA BREE TAI MARSHALL GRIFFIN



Race 6: MERCKX ROCO TORQUE FLECK PEPPER



Race 7: CHILI ANGUS DAZZLER SAVINA ALLI



















HEAT 3






Race 1: FERGIE CLEO MONARCH TARA GEORGIE (DNF)


Race 2: MARSHALL GRIFFIN JOULE PORTIA CRICKET


Race 3: WHAT SIDNEY RIBSY CAIRO KATANA (P/S)


Race 4: BREE TICK BEC FLECK  PEPPER (P/S)



Race 5: ROCO SAVINA REBUS TORQUE ALLI (P/S)


Race 6: DAZZLER MERCKX LOLA CHILI ANGUS