Saturday6/23/2012SETSouth-East300ydrag4AllMidway,TN
Fin   call name     Reg name                             owner         score Notes
1      Byelobog     Quixand SDW Intentionally Left Blank Lyons         27 4 NORC
2      Ryan         Quixand SDW All the Right Moves ORC  Lyons         25 2 NORC
3      Mozzie       Quixand Modest Mouse                 Hattery       17.5 4ORC *New ORC!
4      Saker        Lyth Saker                           Dailey        17 2 ORC
5      Poe          Lyth Poacher's Moon                  Dailey        16
6      Nikolai      Lookout White Russian                Stewart       15
7      Mumble       Shannon Down Happy Feet              Lyons         14
8      Spinner      Notorious Krazy Kat                  Perkins       14
9      Tinsley      Shannon Down Cinnamon Girl ORC       Lyons         13
10     Peggy Sue    Shadow Run's Peggy Sue ORC           Dailey        13
11     Sayuri       SDW Kismet Make a Move               Lyons         12
12     Gavin        SDW If Looks Could Kill at Annadar   Lyons         12
13     Mo           Quixand Ozzmosis                     Hattery       11 FTE
14     Dude-F       Resilience High Expectations         Feldheim      11
15     Anson        Wilhaus Hotfoot Answer the Bell      Dailey        11
16     Smurf        SDW Kismet The Beat Goes On          English       10
17     Quinn-E      SDW Annadar Dangerous Thoughts       English       10
18     Layfayette   Shannon Down Eye of the Storm        Lyons         10
19     Claire       Annadar Look into My Eyes V. SDW     Lyons         10
20     Colbie       Shannon Down Where the Heart Is      McCurry       8
21     Blu          Windyglens Blu Falcon of Ryhka       Darling       8
22     Riot         Shannon Down Where the Heart Is      McCurry       8
23     Anneke       Quixand Agua De Annique ORC          Hopper        8 (scr3)
24     SkaDoosh!    Shannon Down Kung Fu Pnda            Lyons         7 (scr4)
25     Neytiri-L    Shannon Down I See You               Lyons         7 (scr3)
26     Vulcan       Shannon Down Fire It Up              Lyons         5 (scr3 ) FTE
27     JJ-S         Lookout Blasting Zone                Stewart       5 (scr2)
28     Pecan        Christa's Notorious Poeta Fudge ORC  Hattery       5 (scr2)
29     Hailey       Longlesson Psst Pass It On Sportingf Dailey        5 (scr2)
30     Pietros      Shannon Down Fully Loaded            Lyons         4 (scr3)
31     Gator-E      SDW Kismet Hall of Fame              English       3 (Pscr2)
32     Rita         Notorius Vitoria                     Perkins       3 (scr2)
33     Striker      Sportingfield's Strike Force         Dailey        3 (scr2)
34     Smokey-D     Bobet's Cut to the Chase             Dailey        2
35     Van          Shannon Down Vanishing Act           McCurry       2 (pscr3)
36     Rupert-L     SDW Lifelong's About Face            Lyons         2 (scr2)
37     Lucy         Sportingfield's I Luv Lucy           Dailey        2 (scr2)


Race by Race Results

Program 1

Race 1 Hailey,Striker,Lucy,Smokey
Race 2 Vulcan,Riot,Rupert
Race 3 Mo,Rita,Colbie
Race 4 JJ,Dude,Neytiri
Race 5 Gavin,Blu,Pietros,Anson
Race 6 Pecan,Quinn,Lafayette,Van
Race 7 Saker,Nikolai,Tinsley,Smurf
Race 8 SkaDoosh,Gator, Sayuri,Claire
Race 9 Byelobog,Mozzie,Peggy Sue,Mumble
Race 10 Ryan,Anneke,Spinner, Poe

Program 2
Race 1)Smurf,Anson,Van,Smokey
Race 2)Neytiri,Claire,Colbie
Race 3)Tinsley,Lafayette,Pietros
Race 4)Dude,Sayuri,Blu,Riot
Race 5)Nikolai,Mumble,Quinn,Gator(pscr)
Race 6)Spinner,Poe,Peggy Sue,Vulcan
Race 7)Saker,Mo,SkaDoosh,Gavin
Race 8)Byelobog,Ryan,Mozzie,Anneke

Program 3
Race 1)Claire,Anson,Smokey,Van(pscr)
Race 2)Smurf,Riot,Colbie
3)Sayuri,Blu,Lafayette
Race 4)Mumble,Quinn,Gavin
Race 5)Poe,Tinsley,Peggy Sue,SkaDoosh
Race 6)Mozzie,Mo,Nikolai,Dude
Race 7)Ryan,Byelobog,Saker,Spinner

Program 4
Race 1)Anson,Colbie,Riot,Smokey
Race 2)Gavin,Lafayette,Claire
Race 3)Peggy Sue,Dude,Quinn,Blu
Race 4)Nikolai,Tinsley,Sayuri,Smurf
Race 5)Poe,Mumble,Spinner, Mo
Race 6)Byelobog,Ryan,Mozzie,Saker