Sunday5/27/2012RCRASouth-West300ydrag
AllElk Grove,CA

Place NOTRA# Call_Name Reg_Name Owner Pts Notes
1 5035 Foxy Mischiefs Gallant Jones 25 3 NORC
2 PEND Geforce Kentfield's Geforce Scirocco Steele 23 1NORC, 3 ORC
3 PEND Starr Cash Creek Dark Star of Kentfield Armstrong 16 0.5 ORC
4 5129 Andie Rosmor American Idol Rosko 16
5 PEND Meatloaf Mischiefs Running for the Redlight Jones 15 S4
6 5131 Lucy Rosmor Lucy in the Sky Pulley 14
7 Pend Cassidy Maybach Clara Skate Bronze Charron 13
8 5037 Ashley Mischiefs Smarty Jones Sharpley 13
9 PEND Jack Kentfield Road Runner Remm/Griffith 12
10 4989 Tenley Wirtu's Tenley Kelly 12
11 PEND Raptor Wannago's Velociraptor Pitts/Simmons 10
12 4174 FlowJo Wirtu FlowJo Kelly 10
13 PEND Cymba QuiXand Status Cymbal Burt 9.5 S4
14 5005 Stella Wirtu Stella D'Oro of Rosmor Rosko 6
15 4385 Mazie Rosmor's Amazing Race D. Johnson 6 S3
16 PEND Spencer WildAbout Spencer Eaton Underwood 5 S4
17 3977 Hermione Kentfield's Hermione Woolf 5 S2
18 3827 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker 3 S2
19 4360 Adara Kentfield Adara Woolf 2 S2
20 4175 Devers Wirtu Ms. Devers Kelly 0 S3
21 5156 Lacerta Kentfield Flat Out Like A Lizard Drinkin Woolf 0 S2
22 5258 Arrow Arrow of Whippetshire Herald

23 4385 Mazie Rosmor's Amazing Race D. Johnson

24 4385 Javan Domino Javan D. Johnson

25 4901 Sofie Oochigea's Graycilius Woolf

26 3977 Hermione Kentfield's Hermione Woolf

27 4515 Cassie Cassie Finger

28 3978 Pagliacci Kentfield's Pagliacci Woolf/Brown

29 4163 Jocasta Oochigea's Epicentre Woolf

30 3827 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker

31 3941 Miss Darcy Miss Darcy of Wyndsor Balint








Program  1




Race 1 Hermione, Lorca, Flow Jo, Devers


Race 2 Lucy, Ashley, Stella



Race 3  Jack, Cassidy, Adara



Race 4 Cymba, Raptor, Tenley



Race 5 Starr, Andie, Spencer, Lacerta


Race 6 Geforce, Meatloaf, Foxy, Mazie









Program  2




Race 1 Tenley, Flow Jo, Stella, Devers


Race 2 Ashley, Spencer, Cassidy


Race 3  Andie, Mazie, Raptor



Race 4 Foxy, Lucy, Jack



Race 5 Geforce, Meatloaf, Cymba, Starr









Program  3




Race 1 Cassidy, Flow Jo, Stella, Spencer


Race 2 Raptor, Jack, Tenley



Race 3  Starr, Andie, Cymba, Ashley


Race 4 Foxy, Meatloaf, Geforce, Lucy









Program  4




Race 1 Ashley, Tenley, Flow Jo, Stella


Race 2 Andie, Cassidy, Jack, Raptor


Race 3  Foxy, Geforce, Starr, Lucy