5/6/2012NCWCSouth-West300yloop4AllElk Grove,CA

Fin     NRN      Call     Reg name                    owner   score    notes
1       pend     Geforce  Kentfield Geforce Scirocco  Steele   25       2 NORC, 3 ORC
2       5052     Bolt     The Mighty Bolt Of Wyndsor  Balint   25       2 NORC
3       pend     Starr    Cash Creek Dark Starr of KenArmstrong17       1 ORC
4       5129     Andie    Rosmor American Idol        Rosko    16.5    
5       pend     Raptor   Wannago's Velociraptor      Pitts    16       
6       4569     Gabbana  Elektra's Spin Control for KWoolf/Bro14       
7       5053     Miss Bennett Miss Bennett of Wyndsor Balint   13       
8       4360     Adara    Kentfield Adara             Woolf    12       
9       4953     Miss JaneMiss Jane Austin of Wyndsor Balint   12      
10      fte      Zildjian QuiXandz Keep the Beat      Oace/Ferr11       
11      fte      Jack     Kentfield ??                Renn     11       
12      5005     Stella   Wirtu Stella d'Oro of RosmorRosko    9.5     
13      5037     Ashley   Mischief's Smarty Jones     Sharpley 7        s3
14      4759     Pogo     Wannago Meet the Enemy      Pitts    6        s4
15      4174     Flowjo   Wirtu Flowjo                Kelly    5        ps3
16      4175     Devers   Wirtu Ms Devers             Kelly    4.5
17      3941     Miss Darcy Miss Darcy of Wyndsor     Balint   4        s3
18      4812     Versace  Elektra Tears of A Clown KenWoolf    4        s2
19      3977     Hermione Kentfield's Hermione        Woolf    3        s2
20      3827     Lorca    Kentfield Crixa Lorca       Woolf    3        s2
21      4760     Grace    Wannago's Grace In Motion   Pitts    0        s3
22      4791     Dua      Vitesse Harebrain Dua       Oace/Ferr0        s2
23      3291     Mushka   Mushka of Veritas           Oace/Ferr0        s2
24      3891     Oski     Vitesse Harebrain Oscat     Ferry/Oac0        s2


Program I
        R1 Starr, Lorca, Jack, Oski
        R2 Zildjian, Hermione, Stella, Devers
        R3 Miss Jane, Flowjo, Miss Darcy (Mushka O/C)
        R4 Gabbana, Raptor, Ashley, Grace
        R5 Andie, Pogo, Miss Bennett, Adara
        R6 Geforce, Bolt, Versace (Dua DNF)

Program II
        R1 Jack/Adara (tie), Devers, Grace
        R2 Ashley, Stella, Miss Darcy
        R3 Raptor, Miss Bennett, Flowjo
        R4 Starr, Zildjian, Miss Jane, Pogo
        R5 Bolt, Geforce, Andie, Gabbana
        
Program III
        R1 Adara, Pogo, Stella, Devers
        R2 Miss Bennett, Jack (Flowjo, pad. scr)
        R3 Andie, Raptor, Gabbana, Miss Jane
        R4 Bolt, Geforce, Starr, Zildjian
        
Program IV
        R1 Miss Jane, Stella/Devers (tie)
        R2 Gabbana, Adara, Jack
        R3 Raptor, Miss Bennett (Zildjian DNF)
        R4 Geforce, Bolt, Andie, Starr