RCRA NOTRA April 29, 2012

Place NOTRA# Call_Name Reg_Name Owner Pts Notes
1 4977 Vinnie Quixand Van Go of Reata Lewis 24 4NORC
2 5129 Andie Rosmor American Idol Rosko 22 2NORC, 4 ORC
3 PEND Meatloaf Mischiefs Running for the Redlight Jones 20 2ORC
4 PEND Caliente Mischief's Fire and Rain Lewis 16.5
5 PEND Geforce Kentfield's Geforce Scirocco Steele 16
6 4360 Adara Kentfield Adara Woolf 14
7 4953 Miss Jane Jane Austin of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 13
8 4989 Tenley Wirtu's Tenley Kelly 13
9 5132 Pearl-D Wheatland Full Tilt Boogie Detrick 13
10 PEND Canio Mischiefs Ballroom Blitz Sharpley 12
11 5250 Pixar Wannago's See Ya Later Simmons 12
12 5031 Carmenita Mischief Street Sense Simmons 11
13 4870 Rudy Winfield Right Beside Me Carey 11
14 5053 Miss Bennett Miss Bennett of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 11
15 5035 Foxy Mischiefs Gallant Jones 11 S4
16 5037 Ashley Mischiefs Smarty Jones Sharpley 10
17 FTE Niko Bella Kimera Panama Red Ragan/Robinson 10
18 5036 Stony Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 10
19 PEND Spencer WildAbout Spencer Eaton Underwood 10 PS4
20 5005 Stella Wirtu Stella D'Oro of Rosmor Rosko 8
21 PEND Zia Kentfield Jadzia Dax Gamble 7 DNF4
22 5258 Arrow Arrow of Whippetshire Herald 7 DNF3
23 4385 Mazie Rosmor's Amazing Race D. Johnson 6 PS3
24 4385 Javan Domino Javan D. Johnson 5 S2
25 4901 Sofie Oochigea's Graycilius Woolf 5 S2
26 3977 Hermione Kentfield's Hermione Woolf 5 S2
27 4515 Cassie Cassie Finger 3
28 3978 Pagliacci Kentfield's Pagliacci Woolf/Brown 3 PS3
29 4163 Jocasta Oochigea's Epicentre Woolf 3 S2
30 3827 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker 0 S2
31 3941 Miss Darcy Miss Darcy of Wyndsor Balint 0 S2







Program  1




Race 1 Hermione, Jocasta, Nico Bella, Miss Darcy


Race 2 Sofie, Rudy, Stella



Race 3  Javan, Miss Jane, Carmenita, Arrow


Race 4 Andie, Adara, Ashley, Lorca


Race 5 Pixar, Miss Bennett, Stony, Cassie


Race 6 Caliente, Pearl-D, Zia, Tenley


Race 7 Meatloaf, Canio, Spencer, Pagliacci


Race 8 Vinnie, Foxy, Mazie, Geforce









Program  2




Race 1 Tenley, Pagliacci, Arrow, Cassie


Race 2 Carmenita, Niko Bello, Stella


Race 3  Zia, Ashley, Stony



Race 4 Spencer, Miss Jane, Rudy


Race 5 Canio, Adara, Miss Bennett, Pearl-D


Race 6 Andie, Geforce, Mazie, Pixar


Race 7 Vinne, Meatloaf, Caliente, Foxy









Program  3




Race 1 Pearl-D, Cassie, Arrow DNF, Pagliacci PS


Race 2 Tenley, Stony, Ashley



Race 3  Ashley, Rudy, Niko Bella



Race 4 Miss Jane 1 tie, Miss Bennett 1 tie, Pixar


Race 5 Geforce, Adara, Carmenita, Mazie PS


Race 6 Caliente, Spencer, Canio, Zia


Race 7 Vinnie, Andie, Meatloaf, Foxy









Program  4




Race 1 Arrow, Stony, Stella, Cassie


Race 2 Pixar, Niko Bella, Zia DNF


Race 3  Pearl-D, Rudy, Miss Bennett


Race 4 Adara, Tenley, Carmenita, Ashley


Race 5 Geforce, Miss Jane, Canio, Spencer PS


Race 6 Meatloaf, Andie, Caliente, Vinnie