RCRA NOTRA results April 15, 2012

1 PEND Geforce Kentfield's Geforce Scirocco Steele 25 4 ORC, 4 NORC
2 4385 Mazie Rosmor's Amazing Race D. Johnson 24 2 ORC, 2 NORC
3 4812 Versace Elektra Tears of a Clown Kentfield Brown/Woolf 17.5
4 PEND Spencer WildAbout Spencer Eaton Underwood 16
5 5052 Bolt The Mighty Bolt of Wyndsor Balint 16
6 5156 Lacerta Kentfield Flat Out Like A Lizard Drinkin Woolf 15
7 PEND Zia Kentfield Jadzia Dax Gamble 14
8 3978 Pagliacci Kentfield's Pagliacci Woolf/Brown 13
9 4759 Pogo Wannago's Meet the Enemy Pitts/Simmons 13
10 4989 Tenley Wirtu's Tenley Kelly 13
11 PEND Swag Kentfield Pretty Boy Swagger Woolf 13 S4
12 5132 Pearl-D Wheatland Full Tilt Boogie Detrick 12
13 5250 Pixar Wannago's See Ya Later Simmons 12
14 4760 Grace Wannago's Grace in Motion Pitts 11
15 Pend Cassidy Maybach Clara Skate Bronze Charron 11
16 4569 Gabbana Elektra's Spin Control for Kentfield Brown/Woolf 11
17 PEND Raptor Wannago's Velociraptor Pitts/Simmons 10
18 5031 Carmenita Mischief Street Sense Palmer/Otero 10
19 4953 Miss Jane Jane Austin of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 9
20 4360 Adara Kentfield Adara Woolf 8.5
21 4901 Sofie Oochigea's Graycilius Woolf 8 S4
22 5253 Sola Wannago's Solavinna de Sonoma Simmons 7
23 5251 Gideon Wannago's Dirt Daddy Simmons 6.5
24 PEND Siobahn Kentfield Boomshakalaka Woolf 5 PS3
25 3909 Bessie Grand Prix's Hang on Sloopy Milam 4 S4
26 3977 Hermione Kentfield's Hermione Woolf 3 S2
27 3827 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker 2 S2
28 4174 FlowJo Wirtu FlowJo Kelly 2 S2
29 4163 Jocasta Oochigea's Epicentre Woolf 2 S2
30 3991 Tessa Endeavor's La Contessa Milam 0 DNF3 S4







Program  1




Race 1 Miss Jane, Hermione, Bessie, Tessa


Race 2 Carmenita, Sola, Jocasta


Race 3  Mazie, Sofie, Flo Jo



Race 4 Raptor, Gabbana, Lorca, Tenley


Race 5 Zia, Adara, Pogo, Gideon


Race 6 Pearl-D, Pixar, Grace, Cassidy


Race 7 Bolt, Siobahn, Pagliacci, Lacerta


Race 8 Geforce, Versace, Spencer, Swag









Program  2




Race 1 Tenley, Cassidy, Gideon, Tessa


Race 2 Lacerta, Pogo, Bessie



Race 3  Pagliacci, Grace, Sola



Race 4 Sofie, Gabanna, Pixar, Adara


Race 5 Swag, Spencer, Siobahn, Miss Jane


Race 6 Mazie, Raptor, Zia, Carmenita


Race 7 Geforce, Bolt, Versace, Pearl-D









Program  3




Race 1 Cassidy, Adara Tie2nd, Gideon Tie2nd, Tessa DNF


Race 2 Tenley, Pogo, Bessie DNF


Race 3  Lacerta, Grace, Solo



Race 4 Pixar, Carmenita, Miss Jane


Race 5 Spencer, Pagliacci, Zia, Gabbana


Race 6 Swag, Pearl-D, Raptor, Sofie DNF


Race 7 Maize, Versace, Geforce, Bolt









Program  4




Race 1 Gabbana, Adara, Gideon, Sola


Race 2 Pogo, Cassidy, Miss Jane


Race 3  Zia, Grace, Carmenita



Race 4 Lacerta, Tenley, Pixar



Race 5 Bolt, Pagliacci, Pearl-D, Raptor


Race 6 Geforce, Mazie, Spencer, Versace