SOMOS                Southernmost Sighthounds 04-01-12
37 Starters Bolt


Pl Call Name Registered Name Owner Score Notes

1 WILL WILDBLUE'S SMOKESTACK LIGHTNING AT CEDAR ROCK BRIGHT 18 4/4
2 BYELOBOG QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK LYONS 17 0/2
3 ANNEKE QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE HOPPER 16
4 MEATLOAF MISCHIEF'S RUNNING FOR THE RED LIGHT JONES 14 1/0
5 MOZZIE QUIXAND MODEST MOUSE HATTERY/HEINIGER 14 1/0
6 SOOKIE-L SDW KISMET TURN THE BEAT AROUND LYONS 12
7 SKADOOSH SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA LYONS 12
8 SWISH WILDABOUT'S SWISH ON BY BIGFORD 11
9 CLAIRE ANNADAR LOOK INTO MY EYES V. SDW LYONS/KONOPKA 11
10 REMY ROSMOR'S RATATOUILLE MINER/BENNETT 11
11 AESA SHANNON DOWN DANCING NANCIES LYONS, S & K 10
12 TINSLEY SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL LYONS 10
13 WINNIE WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS CRAWMER/LYONS 10
14 DEAVOR WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR ROCK BRIGHT 9
15 SHANI WILDBLUE'S SPRINT FOR GOLD COX 9
16 LAFAYETTE SHANNON DOWN EYE OF THE STORM LYONS 9
17 STONY MISCHIEFS GRINDSTONE JONES 9
18 RYAN QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES LYONS 9 Sc3
19 SPLAT O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL BRIGHT 8
20 COCO SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM SIBINOVIC 8
21 BLU WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA DARLING 8
22 GAVIN SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNADAR LYONS 8
23 GRAYSON-S KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS SAUNDERS 7
24 WIN SHALDRA'S WINNING COLORS BIGFORD 7
25 EASY SHALDRA'S SMARTY JONES BIGFORD 6
26 RUPERT-L SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE LYONS 5 SC3
27 BOSLEY SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KISMET LYONS 5 SC3
28 SANTANA MISCHIEF'S BLACK MAGIC WOMAN JONES 3 SC3
29 RUDY-C HIAWATHA'S FIGHTING IRISH COX 3 Sc2
30 VIVA APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION LYONS/CRAWMER 3 Sc2
31 TANNER TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE GOEDECKE 2 Sc2
32 ZERI WINEMALL AZERI BOLT 2 Sc2
33 PECAN CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE HATTERY 0 Sc2
34 ARIEL-S SHALDRA'S RAGS TO RICHES SIBINOVIC 0
35 BRIONY SHANNON DOWN LOCKED AND LOADED LYONS 0 Sc2
36 PIETROS SHANNON DOWN FULLY LOADED LYONS 0 Sc2
37 DREAM DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM COME TRU HATTERY 0 Sc2


Program 1
1. WIN,COCO,ZERI,DREAM
2. RUPERT-L,GRAYSON-S,PIETROS
3. SOOKIE-L,CLAIRE,EASY
4. SPLAT,LAFAYETTE,GAVIN,
5. SKADOOSH,AESA,STONY,ARIEL-S
6. TINSLEY,BOSLEY,TANNER,BRIONY
7. SWISH,VIVA,WINNIE,BLU
8. MEATLOAF,SHANI,DEAVOR,PECAN
9. BYELOBOG,WILL,REMY,RUDY-C
10 ANNEKE,RYAN,MOZZIE,SANTANA

Program 2
1. BLU,GAVIN,EASY,ARIEL-S
2. DEAVOR,WINNIE,STONY,
3. CLAIRE,COCO,GRAYSON-S,
4. AESA,LAFAYETTE,BOSLEY,
5. MOZZIE,SHANI,REMY,SANTANA
6. SOOKIE-L,SPLAT,WIN,RUPERT-L
7. MEATLOAF,SWISH,SKADOOSH,TINSLEY
8. BYELOBOG,WILL,RYAN,ANNEKE

Program 3
1. STONY,GAVIN,EASY,ARIEL-S
2. WINNIE,BLU,GRAYSON-S,
3. TINSLEY,LAFAYETTE,COCO,
4. REMY,SHANI,DEAVOR,
5. SKADOOSH,CLAIRE,AESA,WIN
6. MOZZIE,SWISH,SOOKIE-L,SPLAT
7. WILL,ANNEKE,MEATLOAF,BYELOBOG