SOMOS	Southernmost Sighthounds 03-31-12	40  Starters
Bolt
Pl Call Name Registered Name Owner Score Notes
1 RYAN QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES LYONS 22 0/5
2 SANTANA MISCHIEF'S BLACK MAGIC WOMAN JONES 16 5/3
3 REMY ROSMOR'S RATATOUILLE MINER/BENNETT 13 0/.33
4 ANNEKE QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE HOPPER 13 0/.33
5 TIGER WILDBLUE'S JUNGLE BOOGIE COX 13 3/.33
6 MOZZIE QUIXAND MODEST MOUSE HATTERY/HEINIGER11 1/0
7 RUDY-C HIAWATHA'S FIGHTING IRISH COX 11
8 FOXY-J MISCHIEFS GALLANT FOX JONES 11 Sc3
9 SOOKIE-L SDW KISMET TURN THE BEAT AROUND LYONS 10
10 SWISH WILDABOUT'S SWISH ON BY BIGFORD 10
11 BOSLEY SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KISLYONS 10
12 TINSLEY SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL LYONS 9
13 TANNER TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE GOEDECKE 9
14 EASY SHALDRA'S SMARTY JONES BIGFORD 9
15 MEATLOAF MISCHIEF'S RUNNING FOR THE RED LJONES 9
16 CLAIRE ANNADAR LOOK INTO MY EYES V. S LYONS/KONOPKA 8
17 PECAN CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE HATTERY 8
18 BLU WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA DARLING 8
19 ARIEL-S SHALDRA'S RAGS TO RICHES SIBINOVIC 8
20 VIVA APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION LYONS/CRAWMER 8 Sc3
21 MILHOUSE QUIXAND FALLOUT BOY HEINIGER 8 Sc3
22 GRAYSON-S KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS SAUNDERS 7
23 STONY MISCHIEFS GRINDSTONE JONES 7
24 DASH-V MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE VERMEULEN 7
25 WIN SHALDRA'S WINNING COLORS BIGFORD 7
26 LAFAYETTE SHANNON DOWN EYE OF THE STORM LYONS 7
27 AESA SHANNON DOWN DANCING NANCIES LYONS, S & K 7 Sc3
28 GAVIN SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNADLYONS 6
29 RUPERT-L SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE LYONS 6
30 PIETROS SHANNON DOWN FULLY LOADED LYONS 5
31 SPLAT O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL BRIGHT 5
32 SKADOOSH SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA LYONS 5 Sc2
33 COCO SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM SIBINOVIC 4
34 OLIVER-P DEVEREUX BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL PUMPHREY 3 PSC2
35 ZERI WINEMALL AZERI BOLT 2
36 ANGEL-P SOQUE FLANNER PUMPHREY 2 Sc3
37 DEAVOR WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR ROBRIGHT 2 Sc2
38 WINNIE WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS CRAWMER/LYONS 2 Sc2
39 POWDER LONGLESSON WOODSON RESERVE PUMPHREY 0 Sc3
40 DREAM DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM COMHATTERY 0 Sc2

Program 1
1. MILHOUSE,WIN,ANGEL-P,DREAM
2. GRAYSON-S,OLIVER-P,ZERI,POWDER
3. DASH-V,EASY,RUPERT-L,COCO
4. SOOKIE-L,GAVIN,CLAIRE,LAFAYETTE
5. PIETROS,BOSLEY,STONY,ARIEL-S
6. AESA,TINSLEY,TANNER,SPLAT
7. SKADOOSH,VIVA,WINNIE,BLU
8. ANNEKE,SWISH,DEAVOR,PECAN
9. FOXY-J,SANTANA,MEATLOAF,RUDY-C
10 RYAN,MOZZIE,REMY,TIGER

Program 2
1. LAFAYETTE,ARIEL-S,COCO,POWDER
2. PECAN,BLU,SPLAT,ANGEL-P
3. STONY,CLAIRE,RUPERT-L,ZERI
4. TANNER,EASY,WIN,OLIVER-P
5. VIVA,TINSLEY,BOSLEY,GAVIN
6. TIGER ,RUDY-C,SWISH,MEATLOAF
7. REMY,MILHOUSE,GRAYSON-S,DASH-V
8. ANNEKE,SOOKIE-L,AESA,PIETROS
9. RYAN,SANTANA,FOXY-J,MOZZIE

Program 3
1. ARIEL-S,SPLAT,COCO,ZERI
2. BLU,GAVIN,RUPERT-L,
3. MEATLOAF,PECAN,LAFAYETTE,
4. BOSLEY,CLAIRE,WIN,
5. SWISH,EASY,DASH-V,PIETROS
6. RUDY-C,TINSLEY,TANNER,STONY
7. TIGER ,MOZZIE,SOOKIE-L,GRAYSON-S
8. RYAN,SANTANA,REMY,ANNEKE