SCWA 02/11/12 270 uval
4 program, 4 dog races, continuous loop, Brea, CA
40 whippets

1.   5120  Teddi       Vitesse Theodora               Burlingame        23     5 NORC, 5 ORC 
2.   5166  Milhouse    Quixand Fallout Boy RCh, ORC   Heiniger/Hattery  21.5   3 NORC
3.   5028  Marcus      Agrippa Vitesse, ORC           Burlingame        21     1 NORC
4.   5116  Dylan       Adorno Vitesse                 Knack             17     2 ORC
5.   pend  Santana     Mischiefs Black Magic Woman    Jones             17     2 ORC
6.   4977  Vinnie      QuiXand Van Go of Reata,  RC   Lewis             16 SC 4
7.   5041  Homey       Wheatland Funk Soul Brutha,    Otero             15
8.   5035  Foxy        Mischiefs Gallant Fox, RCh,    Jones             14
9.   5117  Cedric      Kentfield's Eye of the Storm   de Mos            14
10.  5122  Abacus      A Dog To Count On Vitesse      Burlingame        13
11.  pend  Baba        Yezibaba Vitesse               Burlingame        13
12.  5029  Cymba       QuiXand Status Cymbal, CC, CM  Burt              12
13.  4281  Slim Shady  Shady Past, RCh, ORC, Vet      Otero/Palmer      12
14.  pend  Taro        Wheatland Taro                 Otero/Clawson     12
15.  pend  Robert      Vitesse Robert Le Diable D'Mar Cutherell/Burlinga12
16.  4063  Siobhan     Kentfields Boomshakalaka       Woolf             12
17.  pend  Parsnip     Wheatland Parsnip              Otero/Palmer      11
18.  pend  Zia         Kentfield Jadzia Dax           Gamble            11
19.  pend  Frankie     Vitesse Frankie Blu            Naylor            11
20.  pend  Jazz        SDW Kismet Beat Street at WheatMattraya/Otero    10
21.  4761  Genie-O     Wheatland Magic Carpet Ride    Otero             10
22.  5030  Banana      Tally Me Banana Runsamuck, FCh Yoder              9
23.  pend  Lucy        Vitesse Lucy In Disguise       Naylor             9
24.  5248  Grommit     Vitesse Get Off Me Cheese      Shaw               9
25.  4163  Jocasta     Oochigea's Epicentre  Vet      Woolf              9
26.  pend  Jack        Wheatland Jumpin' Jack Flash   Clawson            9
27.  3982  Cole        FC Wheatland Unforgettable, FC Maples             9
28.  5036  Stony       Mischiefs Grindstone           Jones              8
29.  5115  Acis        Acis Vitesse, RCH              Burlingame         8 PDSC 4
30.  pend  Caliente    Mischief's Fire and Rain       Lewis              8 SC  4
31.  pend  Canio       Mischief's Ballroom Blitz      Sharpley           8 SC 3
32.  4485  Spearmint   Wheatland Spearmint            Otero              7
33.  pend  Monty       Tangens Two for the Road       Isip/Hottovy       7
34.  pend  Hunt        Orion's The Man with the GoldenIsip/Freeling      7
35.  5118  Ivy         Nysa Hill Against All Odds     Kim                7
36.  3983  Minnie MouseTivios Fantasia MC OTR         Dannenbring/Hoxse  5
37.  pend  Ernie       Vitesse Ernani D' Mar          Cutherell/Burling  5 SC 3
38.  3978  Pagliacci   Kentfield Pagliacci Elektra    Woolf              3 SC 2
39.  4291  Hope        Tivios Tapestry Of Nations MC OFreeling/Dannenbr  2
40.  pend              Orion's Dr. No                 Freeling/Dannenbrin0  DNF

Race By Race Results
Program 1
1. Gromit, Minnie Mouse, Hope, Skylar (DNF)
2. Slim Shady, Monty, Ivy, Cole
3. Banana, Lucy, Genie, Jack
4. Robert, Pagliacci, Jocasta, Spearmint
5. Siobhan & Frankie (T), Caliente, Hunt
6. Canio, Zia, Parsnip, Jazz
7. Homey, Ernie, Taro, Stony
8. Dylan, Cedric, Cymba, Baba
9. HP Teddi, Acis, Santana, Abacus
10. HP Vinnie, Milhouse, Marcus, Foxy

Program 2
1. Spearmint, Jack, Cole, Skylar (DNF)
2. Jazz, Stony, Hunt
3. Baba, Genie, Ivy, Hope
4. Taro, Caliente, Parsnip, Jocasta
5. Cymba, Lucy, Monty, Minnie Mouse
6. Abacus, Cedric, Ernie, Zia
7. Santana, Foxy, Frankie, Siobhan
8. Marcus, Slim Shady, Banana, Gromit
9. Dylan, Canio, Robert, Homey
10. Vinnie, Teddi, Milhouse, Acis

Program 3
1. Jocasta, Hunt, Cole, Hope
2. Zia, Jack, Stony, Minnie Mouse
3. Parsnip, Siobhan, Spearmint, Ivy
4. Baba, Caliente, Jazz, Genie
5. Homey, Lucy, Gromit, Monty
6. Foxy, Cedric, Taro, Framkie
7. Cymba, Abacus, Banana, Robert
8. Milhouse, Santana, Slim Shady, Acis
9. Teddi, Marcus, Dylan, Vinnie

Program 4
1. Cole, Ivy, Minnie Mouse, Hope
2. Genie, Stony, Hunt
3. Frankie, Jack, Monty
4. Siobhan, Jazz, Jocasta, Spearmint
5. Robert, Zia, Gromit Acis (pd SCR)
6. Cedric, Taro, Parsnip, Lucy
7. Homey, Baba, Slim Shady, Banana
8. Santana, Foxy, Abacus, Cymba
9. Milhouse, Marcus, Teddi, Dylan