SOMOS

Southernmost Sighthounds 01-28-12 40 Starters Bolt


Pl Call Name Registered Name Owner Score Notes

1 TRUMP CARBETH THE DONALD KIRCHNER 22 0/5
2 RYAN QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES LYONS 17 0/3
3 RUDY-C HIAWATHA'S FIGHTING IRISH COX 14 0/.5
4 ZIP-B QUIXAND'S JUST ZIP'N AROUND BURRUS 14 0/.5
5 ANNEKE QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE HOPPER 13
6 SOOKIE-M QUIXAND VAMPIRE WEEKEND-NEW ORC MCKEE 13 5/0
7 MARZI VITESSE MARZIPAN HEINIGER 12 3/0
8 JAXIE POETA KANDU SUPER SAVER MCKEE 11 .5/0
9 NIKOLAI LOOKOUT WHITE RUSSIAN STEWART 11 .5/0
10 DEAVOR WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR ROCKBRIGHT 10
11 CARLTON SDW KISMET KEY TO FAME AT FOXFORD EVANS 10
12 IMAGE CARBETH MEGAMILLIONS KIRCHNER 10
13 MUMBLE SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET LYONS 10
14 PECAN CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE HATTERY 10
15 STONEY WINDYGLEN'S STONEY MOUNTAIN SURPRILEICHT 9
16 VIVA APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION LYONS/CRAWMER 9
17 AESA SHANNON DOWN DANCING NANCIES LYONS, S & K 9
18 SWISH WILDABOUT'S SWISH ON BY BIGFORD 8
19 BLU WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA DARLING 8
20 SKADOOSH SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA LYONS 8
21 JOEY-B BLUENOTE'S SUGAR GLIDER BURRUS 8
22 GAVIN KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS LYONS 7
23 RYDER MARIAL'S MAIDEN ROCK HAWERMANN/KLAGES 7
24 BOSLEY SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KISMELYONS 7
25 SPLAT O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL BRIGHT 7
26 AGGIE FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE VERMEULEN 7
27 SIRIUS BLUENOTE SIRIUS BLACK BLACK 7 dnf3
28 PIETROS SHANNON DOWN FULLY LOADED LYONS 6
29 COCO SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM SIBINOVIC 6
30 LAFAYETTE Shannon Down Eye of The Storm LYONS 6
31 CLAIRE ANNADAR LOOK INTO MY EYES V. SDW LYONS/KONOPKA 5
32 ARIEL-S SHALDRA'S RAGS TO RICHES SIBINOVIC 5
33 RUPERT-L SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE LYONS 5
34 JASMINE-B HIAWATHA'S RUBA RAGOSA AT OCEANA BANKS 5 dnf2-3
35 JJ-s LOOKOUT BLASTING ZONE STEWART 5 Sc2
36 ZERI WINEMALL AZERI BOLT 4
37 TINSLEY SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL LYONS 3 Sc3
38 WIN SHALDRA'S WINNING COLORS BIGFORD 0
39 BRIONY SHANNON DOWN LOCKED AND LOADED LYONS 0 Sc2
40 DREAM DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM COME HATTERY 0 Sc2



Program 1
1.JASMINE-B,CLAIRE,ZERI,DREAM-sc2
2.SIRIUS,RUPERT-L,COCO,BRIONY-sc2
3.JJ-scC2,BLU,GAVIN,LAFAYETTE
4.JAXIE,PIETROS,ARIEL-S,WIN
5.SWISH,RYDER,BOSLEY,AGGIE
6.STONEY,AESA,VIVA,SPLAT
7.CARLTON,NIKOLAI,SKADOOSH,TINSLEY
8.ANNEKE,SOOKIE-M,DEAVOR,MUMBLE
9.TRUMP,IMAGE,MARZI,JOEY-B
10.RYAN,RUDY-C,ZIP-B,PECAN

Program 2
1.SPLAT,AGGIE,LAFAYETTE,WIN
2.MUMBLE,TINSLEY-sc3,ZERI,
3.GAVIN,ARIEL-S,COCO,
4.VIVA,SKADOOSH,BOSLEY,
5.DEAVOR,BLU,CLAIRE,RUPERT-L
6.NIKOLAI,AESA,RYDER,PIETROS
7.SOOKIE-M,MARZI,PECAN,JOEY-B
8.ZIP-B,JAXIE,SIRIUS,JASMINE-dnf
9.ANNEKE,SWISH,STONEY,CARLTON
10.TRUMP,RUDY-C,RYAN,IMAGE

Program 3
1.AGGIE/LAFAYETTE(T),RUPERT-L,WIN
2.JOEY-B,PIETROS,COCO,ZERI
3.MUMBLE,BOSLEY,SPLAT,ARIEL-S
4.PECAN,SKADOOSH,RYDER,CLAIRE
5.CARLTON,AESA,BLU,JASMINE-dnf
6.MARZI,DEAVOR,VIVA,GAVIN
7.SOOKIE-M,NIKOLAI,STONEY,SIRIUS-dnf
8.ZIP-B,JAXIE,IMAGE,SWISH
9.TRUMP,RYAN,RUDY-C,ANNEKE