SCWA 01/08/12 270 uval
4 program, 4 dog races, continuous loop, Brea, CA
45 whippets

1. 5120 Teddi Vitesse Theodora Burlingame 27 5 NORC, 5 ORC
2. 5028 Marcus Agrippa Vitesse, ORC Burlingame 22 3 NORC
3. 5115 Acis Acis Vitesse, RCH Burlingame 20.5 3 ORC, 1 NORC
4. pend Ned Quixand Blue Royster Cult Harrington 17 0.5 ORC
5. 5117 Cedric Kentfield's Eye of the Storm de Mos 17 0.5 ORC
6. pend Taro Wheatland Taro Otero/Clawson 15
7. 5126 Datura Kentfield Perfect Poison Woolf 15
8. pend Zia Kentfield Jadzia Dax Gamble 15
9. pend Jazz SDW Kismet Beat Street at Wheatland Mattraya/Otero 14
10. 5036 Stony Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 14
11. pend Canio Mischief's Ballroom Blitz Sharpley 13
12. pend Ernie Vitesse Ernani D'Mar Cutherell/Burli 13 FTE
13. 5116 Dylan Adorno Vitesse Knack 13
14. pend Baba Yezibaba Vitesse Burlingame 13
15. pend Meatloaf Mischiefs Running for the Redlight Jones 12
16. 4063 Siobhan Kentfields Boomshakalaka Woolf 12
17. pend Frankie Vitesse Frankie Blu Naylor 12
18. 4163 Jocasta Oochigea's Epicentre Vet Woolf 12
19. 5030 Banana Tally Me Banana Runsamuck, FCh Yoder 12
20. pend Hunt Orion's The Man with the Golden Gun Isip/ Freeling 11 FTE
21. 4360 Adara Kentfield Adara Woolf 11
22. pend Robert Vitesse Robert Le Diable D'Mar Cutherell/ Burli 11 FTE
23. 5122 Abacus A Dog To Count On Vitesse Burlingame 11 PSC 4
24. pend Lucy Vitesse Lucy In Disguise Naylor 10
25. pend Parsnip Wheatland Parsnip Otero/Palmer 10
26. 5057 Nacho Elidas Summit Yellow Submarine MacAulay 10
27. 4676 Serenity Deco Serenity Sehm 10
28. 4901 Sofie Oochigea's Gracylius Woolf 9
29. pend Jack Wheatland Jumpin' Jack Flash Clawson 9 FTE
30. pend Ruby Dumonds Grenadine Gitlitz 9
31. 3982 Cole FC Wheatland Unforgettable, FCh Maples 8
32. 5037 Ashley Mischief's Smarty Jones, FCh 8
33. 4053 Simon Dumond Curio MacDare Stinson 8
34. pend Monty Tangens Two for the Road Isip/Hottovy 7 FTE
35. 5118 Ivy Nysa Hill Against All Odds Kim 7
36. pend Ruby-M MacAuley 7 FTE
37. 3983 Minnie Mouse Ch Tivio’s Fantasia MC OTR Dannenbring/Hoxse 6.5
38. 4755 Paige DC Tivio Colors Of The Wind MC OTR Freeling/Hite/Hoxs 6
39. 4761 Genie-O Wheatland Magic Carpet Ride Otero 6 SC 4
40. 4062 Swag Kentfield Pretty Boy Swagger Woolf 5 SC2
41. 4291 Hope Ch Tivio’s Tapestry Of Nations MC Freeling/Dannenbr 4.5
42. pend Jelly Bean MacAuley 3 FTE
43. 3942 Jet Hildidan's Jetstream Sally Elliott 3 SC 4 O/C
44. 5025 Rhythm Wheatland Rhythm N Blues Bartos 3 PS 2
45. Cisco MacAuley 0 SC 2

Hunt pend Orion's The Man with the Golden Gun Isip/Freeling
Monty pend Tangens Two for the Road Isip/Hottovy

Race by Race Results
program 1
1. Monty, Simon, Paige, Jelly Bean
2. Frankie, Jet, Minnie Mouse
3. Datura, Hunt, Serenity
4. Sofie, Robert, Jack
5. Ernie, Cole, Ivy, Hope
6. Jazz, Jocasta, Nacho, Cisco
7. Swag, Adara, Banana, Genie
8. Zia, Frankie, Lucy, Ruby
9. Ned, Canio, Siobhan, Stony
10. Meatloaf, Rhythm, Taro, Ashley
11. Acis, Marcus, Cedric, Parsnip
12. Teddi, Dylan, Abacus, Baba

program 2
1. Ruby, Genie, Hope, Jelly Bean
2. Stony, Ashley, Paige
3. Jack, Serenity, Ivy, Minnie Mouse
4. Siobhan, Lucy, Banana, Nacho
5. Taro, Hunt, Simon, Jet
6. Adara, Robert, Jocasta, Cole
7. Canio, Frankie, Parsnip, Rhythm (PS)
8. Cedric, Baba, Abacus, Monty
9. Datura, Ernie, Sofie, Ruby-M
10. Ned, Zia, Meatloaf, Jazz
11. Teddi, Marcus, Acis, Dylan

Program 3
1. Nacho, Hope & Minnie Mouse (T), Jelly Bean
2. Ashley, Genie, Jet O/C
3. Cole, Ivy, Paige
4. Stony, Banana, Ruby-M, Serenity
5. Lucy, Parsnip, Jocasta, Simon
6. Jazz, Hunt, Monty, Ruby
7. Abacus, Frankie, Baba, Robert
8. Taro, Siobhan, Sofie, Jack
9. Canio, Meatloaf, Ernie, Adara
10. Marcus, Cedric, Zia, Dylan
11. Teddi, Acis, Ned, Datura

Program 4
1. Serenity, Jelly Bean, Minnie Mouse, Hope
2. Robert, Simon, Ruby-M, Paige
3. Banana, Nacho, Ruby, Ivy
4. Jocasta, Ashley, Jack, Monty
5. Baba, Adara, Parsnip, Cole
6. Dylan, Frankie, Hunt, Sofie
7. Jazz & Stony (T), Siobhan, Lucy
8. Zia, Meatloaf, Ernie, Abacus P/S
9. Cedric, Taro, Datura, Canio
10. Marcus, Teddi, Acis, Ned