SCWA 12/04/11 270 uval
4 program, 4 dog races, continuous loop, Brea, CA
54 whippets

1. Foxy 5035 Mischiefs Gallant Fox Jones 27 6 NORC new SORC!
2. Abacus 5122 A Dog To Count On Vitesse Burlingame 24 6 ORC, 4 NORC
3. Acis 5115 Acis Vitesse, RCH Burlingame 18 4ORC 2 NORC
4. Lacerta 5156 Kentfield Flat Out Like a Lizard DWoolf 17 2ORC 2 NORC
5. marcus 5028 Agrippa Vitesse, ORC Burlingame 16.75
6. Santana pend Mischiefs Black Magic Woman Jones 16
7. Teddi 5120 Vitesse Theodora Burlingame 16
8. Parsnip pend Wheatland Parsnip Otero/Palmer 15
9. Cedric 5117 Kentfield's Eye of the Storm de Mos 15
10. Baba pend Yezibaba Vitesse Burlingame 14
11. Taro pend Wheatland Taro Clawson/Otero14
12. Ned Pend QuiXand Blue Royster Cult OTR Harrington 13
13. Homey 5041 Wheatland Funk Soul Brutha, RCh, Otero 12.5
14. Stony 5036 Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 12
15. Rhythm 5025 Wheatland Rhythm N Blues Bartos 12
16. Frankie pend Vitesse Frankie Blu Naylor 12
17. Siobhan pend Kentfield's Boomshakalaka Woolf 12
18. Ashley 5037 Mischief's Smarty Jones Sharpley 12
19. Meatloaf pend Mischiefs Running for the RedlightJones 11
20. Dragon pend Poeta Clambake Carnival TFE-I FDChMinnella 11
21. Ruby pend Dumonds Grenadine FTE Gitlitz 11
22. Swag pend Kentfield Pretty Boy Swagger Woolf 11 SC 4
23. Dylan 5116 Adorno Vitesse Knack 11 PdSC 4
24. Peaches 4863 Wheatland Shake Your Groove Thing Otero 10.5
25. Canio pend Mischief's Ballroom Blitz Sharpley 10
26. Lorca 3827 Kentfield Crixa Lorca Vet Woolf 10
27. Jocasta 4163 Oochigea's Epicentre Woolf 10
28. Lucy pend Vitesse Lucy In Disguise Naylor 10
29. Zia pend Kentfield Jadzia Dax Gamble 9.5
30. Jazz pend SDW Kismet Beat Street at WheatlanMattraya/Ot 9
31. Nitro 5121 Wheatland Nitrous Oxide Kim 9
32. Bob pend Tangens Fly Me to the Moon Stafford 9
33. Ally 5021 Take Five Allegro ORC, CanFCh Harrington 8.75 SC4 O/C
34. Adara 4360 Kentfield Adara Woolf 8.5
35. Ju-Ju pend Tangens Once in a Blue Moon Stafford 8
36. Riley 5032 Tangens Riley Outback Runner Goodman 8
37. Ivy 5118 Nysa Hill Against All Odds Kim 8
38. Datura 5126 Kentfield Perfect Poison Woolf 8 SC3
39. Cajun 4779 CH Winfield Mr Bon Ton FCh, OTRM2 Harrington 7
40. Quiz 4701 CH Hamrya Nasusa What About Me Maki 7
41. Banana 5030 Tally Me Banana Runsamuck Yoder 7
42. Bo 4778 FC Winfield Sittin’ on a Rainbow Harrington 7
43. Gromit 5248 Vitesse Get Off Me Cheese Shaw 7
44. Spearmint 4485 Wheatland Spearmint Otero/Palmer 7 SC4
45. Serenity 4676 Deco Serenity Sehm 5
46. Star pend Tangens Chaprun Shooting Star FT Goodman/Engva5
47. Genie 4761 Wheatland Magic Carpet Ride Otero 5 SC4
48. Celaeno 4456 Kentfield Celaeno Elektra Woolf 5 SC2
49. Paige 4755 DC Tivio Colors Of The Wind MC Freeling et a4
50. Amade 4756 Vitesse Amade, RCH,ORC Cutherell/Bur4 SC3
51. Poly 4506 Vitesse Hypolitta Burlingame 3 SC2
52. Minnie Mouse3983 Ch Tivio’s Fantasia MC OTR Dannenbring 2
53. Dune 4867 Windchase Thunderstruck, OTR Vet Maki/Chapdela2 SC2
54. Dani 4653 Ariodante Vitesse, SRCH II, ORC Burlingame 0 SC2

Race By Race Results
Program 1
1. Celaeno, Ruby, Gromit, Star
2. Datura, Bo, Dune
3. Cajun, Serenity, Paige
4. Nitro, Ju-Ju, Bob, Minnie Mouse
5. Taro, Jazz, Jocasta, Ivy
6. Frankie, Adara/Zia (tie) Genie
7. Parsnip, Ned, Spearmint, Quiz
8. Siobhan, Lorca, Lucy, Riley
9. Swag, Peaches, Rhythm, Banana
10. Stony, Baba, Ashley, Dragon
11. Acis, Teddi, Homey, Meatloaf
12. Lacerta, Cedric, Canio, Dani
13. Abacus, Marcus, Amade, Poly
14. Foxy, Ally, Dylan, Santana

Program 2
1. Genie, Star, ivy, Minnie Mouse
2. Banana, Riley, Quiz
3. Meatloaf, Dragon, Gromit, Dune
4. Spearmint, Jocasta, Bob, Paige
5. Homey, Rhythm, Ashley, Lucy
6. Canio, Adara, Zia, Ruby
7. Jazz, Ju-Ju, Serenity, Bo
8. Baba, Peaches, Ned, Lorca
9. Santana, Teddi, Cedric, Amade
10. Dylan, Datura, Nitro, cajun
11. Parsnip, Frankie, Taro, Siobhan
12. Acis, Swag, Lacerta, Stony
13. Foxy, Marcus/Ally (tie), Abacus

Program 3
1. Quiz, Star, Paige, Minnie Mouse
2. Dragon, Lucy, Riley, Ivy
3. Lorca, Ruby, Bo, Gromit
4. Zia, Ashley, Bob, Genie
5. Rhythm, Meatloaf, Jocasta, Banana
6. Cedric, Ned, Cajun, Serenity
7. Stony, Adara, Siobhan, Ju-Ju
8. Teddi, Peaches/Homey (toe) Spearmint
9. Lacerta, Canio, Taro, Nitro
10. Santana, Baba, Frankie/Jazz (tie)
11. Marcus, Swag, Dylan, Allie O/C
12. Abacus, Foxy, Acis, Parsnip

Program 4
1. Ivy, Gromit, Minnie Mouse, Paige
2. Lucy, Riley, Bo, Star
3. Ruby, Bob, Banana, Serenity
4. Ashley, Jocasta, Ju-Ju, Quiz
5. Siobhan, Dragon, Nitro, Cajun
6. Ned, Meatloaf, Lorca, adara
7. Taro, Frankie, Peaches, Jazz
8. Cedric, Homey, Rhythm, Zia
9. Teddi, Baba, Stony, Canio
10. Lacerta, Santana, Parsnip, Dylan P/S
11. Foxy, Abacus, Acis, Marcus