SATURDAY

JAX SOMOS Southernmost Sighthounds
11-19-11 60 Starters 330 yd rail 3 program Bolt

NRN Pl Call Name Registered Name Owner Score Notes
5042 1 BYELOBOG QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT LYONS 22 O/7 ORC
5170 2 RYAN QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES LYONS 16 0/5 ORC
5163 3 CHILI-B FARSEER JAMMIN GHOST CHILI BEHNKE 14 0/2 ORC
5199 4 RUDY-C HIAWATHA'S FIGHTING IRISH COX 14 7/2
5134 5 SOOKIE-M QUIXAND VAMPIRE WEEKEND MCKEE 13 5/0
4972 6 FLASH-K QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH KING 12.5 ORC
#N/A 7 WILL Wildblue's Smokestack Lightning at CedaBRIGHT 12 3/0 FTE
4817 8 BENTLEY WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU FAHY 12 ORC
4694 9 DUDE-W FARSEER JAMMIN' EXTRA HOT DUDE WILKS 11 1/0
4924 10 STRIKER SDW KISMET SMART STRIKE AT FOXFOD EVANS 11 ORC
5149 11 ANNEKE QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE HOPPER 11 ORC
4925 12 TINSLEY SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL LYONS 10.5 ORC
4416 13 BLU WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA DARLING 10
5152 14 BOLT-K WYNDANCER'S A HERO UNLEASHED KING 10
PEND 15 BLAZE-E Windyglen Burnin Daylight at Foxford EVANS 10
4566 16 CASABELLA FARSEER'S A CASABELLA PEPPER OF WY KING 10 ORC
PEND 17 KENNY P WILDABOUT LA FLAMA BLANCA REES 10
5062 18 DEAVOR WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR RO BRIGHT 10 ORC
4548 19 HAYLEY-R WILDABOUT WINDWALKER STAR GAZER REES 9
4367 20 JJ-s LOOKOUT BLASTING ZONE STEWART 9
5159 21 MUMBLE SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET LYONS 9
4960 22 MURDOCH BITTERBLUE'S COLOUR OF THE TARTAN POWERS 9
5141 23 BOO BOO ANLAN'S SIERRA MIST LUBBERS 8
PEND 24 NIKOLAI LOOKOUT WHITE RUSSIAN STEWART 8
5171 25 AESA SHANNON DOWN DANCING NANCIES LYONS, S & K 8
5002 26 PECAN CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE HATTERY 8 ORC
4493 27 VIVA APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION LYONS/CRAWM 8 ORC
4980 28 DASH-V LOOKOUT WHITE RUSSIAN STEWART 7
4255 29 RUPERT-L SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE LYONS 7
4533 30 DEWEY-F WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO FAHY 7
5153 31 HAMMER WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME KING 7
#N/A 32 PIETROS Shannon Down Fully Loaded LYONS 7 FTE
4564 33 HERBIE WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOADED KING 7
4265 34 SPLAT O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL BRIGHT 7
5263 35 CHICO WINDWALKER ZANDY'S CHICO FEIST 7
PEND 36 LEMMY SOWAGLA TRACE OF QUICK SILVER MONTROY 6
5109 37 RYDER MARIAL'S MAIDEN ROCK HAWERMANN/KLA 6
4376 38 MASON-R WILDABOUT MIRACLE MASON REES 6
4774 39 NICO WILDBLUE'S TURN ME LOOSE COX/BANKS 6 SC2 ORC
4467 40 GALI SHANNON DOWN THE SPEED OF LIGHT LYONS 5
4489 41 ANAXO KENTFIELD ANAXO FEUERHAKE 5 ORC
PEND 42 POPCORN WYNDANCERS JOLLYTIME King 5
4691 43 AGGIE FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE VERMEULEN 5
4787 44 ZERI WINEMALL AZERI BOLT 5
5157 45 GAVIN SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNADAR LYONS 5
5142 46 RIGBY YORKTOWN PRIDE OF WINDRIDGE FEUERHAKE 5 SC2
4131 47 OLIVIA-K WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION KING 4
4917 48 HELEN SHANNON DOWN MAD ABOUT YOU LYONS 4
5148 49 GRAYSON-S KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS SAUNDERS 3
5147 50 LEV KARASAR'S LEV TRASK/DEVILLE 3 SC2
3921 51 CASINO WILD ABOUT TAKING CHANCES MCKEE 3 SC2
PEND 52 JOHNNY-S AVARI EXCALIBUR SAUNDERS 2 SC3
4305 53 BOSLEY SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KISMET LYONS 2 SC2 ORC
3414 54 PIERCE WYNDANCER'S THE WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH KING 2 SC2
4323 55 WINNIE WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS CRAWMER/LYONS 0 SC3 ORC
#N/A 56 BRIONY Shannon Down Locked And Loaded LYONS 0 SC2 FTE
PEND 57 ELISA SHANNON DOWN ROCK MY SOUL LYONS 0 SC2
4682 58 DREAM DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM COME HATTERY 0 SC2
5059 59 ROZANN WYNDKIST GIFT OF LAUGHTER BOLT 0 SC2
3757 60 O.P. BAR'O'S WINEMALL MICANOPY BOLT/BUTLER 0 SC2


Program 1


1.RIGBY-sc,O.P.-dnf/sc,ROZANN-dnf/sc,DREAM-dnf/sc
2.HAYLEY-R,CASINO-sc,PIERCE-sc,ELISA-dnf/sc
3.GALI,GRAYSON-S,OLIVIA-K,BRIONY-dnf
4.WILL,AGGIE,RUPERT-L,ZERI
5.BLU,LEV-sc,PIETROS,POPCORN
6.DASH-V,HAMMER,HELEN,JOHNNY-S
7.BOO BOO,LEMMY,HERBIE,SPLAT
8.DEWEY-F,BOLT-K,BOSLEY-sc,MASON-R
9.CASABELLA,RYDER,ANAXO,GAVIN
10.TINSLEY,MUMBLE,JJ-s,CHICO
11.SOOKIE-M,NIKOLAI,MURDOCH,WINNIE-sc
12.FLASH-K,STRIKER,AESA,VIVA
13.DUDE-W,PECAN,BLAZE-E,DEAVOR
14.RYAN,CHILI-B,RUDY-C,ANNEKE
15.BYELOBOG,NICO-sc,BENTLEY,KENNY

Program 2
1.POPCORN,ZERI,JOHNNY-sc,BRIONY-sc
2.SPLAT,MASON-R,GAVIN,
3.DEAVOR,VIVA,CHICO,
4.RUPERT-L,PIETROS,OLIVIA-K,
5.JJ-s,ANAXO,HERBIE,HELEN
6.BLAZE-E,AESA,MURDOCH,GRAYSON-S
7.BOLT-K,LEMMY,HAMMER,AGGIE
8.STRIKER,MUMBLE,NIKOLAI,RYDER
9.RUDY-C,ANNEKE,KENNY P,PECAN
10.WILL,BENTLEY,HAYLEY-R,GALI
11.BLU,BOO BOO,DASH-V,DEWEY-F
12.SOOKIE-M,FLASH/TINSLEY(T),CASABELLA
13.BYELOBOG,CHILI-B,DUDE-W,RYAN

Program 3
1.CHICO,GAVIN,HELEN,GRAYSON-S
2.VIVA,MASON-R,ZERI,
3.PECAN,RYDER,AGGIE,OLIVIA-K
4.MURDOCH,HERBIE,SPLAT,POPCORN
5.DEAVOR,AESA,PIETROS,ANAXO
6.KENNY P,NIKOLAI,HAMMER,GALI
7.CASABELLA,MUMBLE,DEWEY-F,LEMMY
8.ANNEKE,BLAZE-E,JJ-s,RUPERT-L
9.BENTLEY,TINSLEY,HAYLEY-R,DASH-V
10.FLASH-K,STRIKER,BOLT-K,BOO BOO
11.RUDY-C,DUDE-W,WILL,BLU
12.BYELOBOG,RYAN,CHILI-B,SOOKIE-M