SCWA 11/13/11 270 uval
4 program, 4dog races continuous loop, Brea, CA
50 whippets
1. Foxy 5035 Mischiefs Gallant Fox Jones 23 5 NORC
2. marcus 5028 Agrippa Vitesse, ORC Burlingame 23 5 NORC
3. abacus 5122 A Dog To Count On Vitesse Burlingame 20 6 ORC, 2 NORC
4. Baba pend Yezibaba Vitesse Burlingame 19 4 ORC
5. Santana pend Mischiefs Black Magic Woman Jones 18 2 ORC
6. Lacerta 5156 Kentfield Flat Out Like a LizardWoolf 15
7. Dylan 5116 Adorno Vitesse Knack 15
8. amade 4756 Vitesse Amade, RCH,ORC Cutherell/Bu15
9. teddi 5120 Vitesse Theodora Burlingame 15
10. acis 5115 Acis Vitesse, RCH Burlingame 14
11. Homey 5041 Wheatland Funk Soul Brutha, RCh,Otero 13
12. Parsnip pend Wheatland Parsnip Otero/Palmer13
13. Meatloaf pend Mischiefs Running for the RedligJones 13
14. Rhythm 5025 Wheatland Rhythm N Blues Bartos 13
15. Ashley 5037 Mischief's Smarty Jones Sharpley 12
16. Spearmint 4485 Wheatland Spearmint Otero/Palmer12
17. Zia pend Kentfield Jadzia Dax Gamble 12
18. Canio pend Mischief's Ballroom Blitz Sharpley 11.5
19. Taro pend Wheatland Taro Clawson/Oter11
20. Pagliacci 3978 Kentfield Pagliacci Elektra CC Woolf/Brown 11
21. Siobhan pend Kentfield's Boomshakalaka Woolf 11
22. Slim Shady 4281 Shady Past, RCh, ORC Vet Otero/Palmer10
23. Lucy pend Vitesse Lucy In Disguise Naylor FTE10
24. Genie 4761 Wheatland Magic Carpet Ride Otero 10
25. Adara 4360 Kentfield Adara Woolf 10
26. Quiz 4701 Hamrya Nasusa What About Me,OTR,Maki 10
27. Swag pend Kentfield Pretty Boy Swagger Woolf 10 SC 3
28. dani 4653 Ariodante Vitesse, SRCH II, ORC Burlingame 9 PS 4
29. Frankie pend Vitesse Frankie Blu Naylor FTE9
30. Bob pend Tangens Fly Me to the Moon Stafford 9
31. Ivy 5118 Nysa Hill Against All Odds Kim 9
32. Stony 5036- Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 8
33. Dune 4867 Windchase Thunderstruck, OTR VetMaki/Chapdela8
34. Nitro 5121 Wheatland Nitrous Oxide Kim 8
35. Ju-Ju pend Tangens Once in a Blue Moon Stafford FTE7
36. Minnie Mouse3983 Ch Tivio’s Fantasia MC OTR Dannenbring/H7
37. Hope 4291 Ch Tivio’s Tapestry Of Nations Freeling/Dann7
38. Maggie pend Ch. Endeavor's Air Tight Alibi Stewart 7 SC 4
39. Lorca 3827 Kentfield Crixa Lorca Vet Woolf 7 SC 4
40. Kylie pend Endeavor's Cast a Spellbound Stewart 6 SC 4
41. K-Man pend Endeavor's Kick Off at MeisterhaStewart 6 SC 4
42. cymba 5029, QuiXand Status Cymbal, CC, CM, Burt 6 SC 3
43. Riley 5032 Tangens Riley Outback Runner Goodman 5 SC 3
44. Datura 5126 Kentfield Perfect Poison Woolf 5 SC 2
45. Barossa 5027 Elektra Barossa De Kentfield QuiBrown/Woolf 4 SC 3 DNF
46. Cedric 5117 Kentfield's Eye of the Storm de Mos 3 SC 2
47. Celaeno 4456 Kentfield Celaeno Elektra Woolf 3 SC 2
48. Paige 4755 DC Tivio Colors Of The Wind MC OFreeling/Hite2
49. Hermione 3977 Kentfield's Hermione Woolf 2 SC 2
50. Star pend Tangens Chaprun Shooting Star Goodman/Engva0 SC 3

Program 1
1. Lucy, Bob, Dune, Star
2. Datura, Celaeno, Frankie
3. Ju-Ju, K-Man, Maggie
4. Baba, Parsnip, Hermione, Ivy
5. Zia, Taro, Lorca, Minnie Mouse
6. Slim Shady, Siobhan, Nitro, Spearmint
7. Adara, Pagliacci, Hope, Paige
8. Ashley, Genie, Kylie, Quiz
9. Swag, Santana, Rhythm, Riley
10. Acis & Abacus (T), Lacerta, Stony
11. Homey, Cedric, Dani, Teddi
12. HP1 Amade, Canio, Barossa, Cymba
13. HP2 Foxy, Marcus, Dylan, Meatloaf

Program 2
1. Spearmint, Ivy, Minnie Mouse, Star
2. Riley, Quiz, Paige
3. Teddi, Stony, Dune
4. Frankie, Nitro, Lorca, Maggie
5. Lacerta, Rhythm, Kylie, Hope
6. Dani, Parsnip, Bob, K-Man
7. Taro, Pagliacci, Siobhan, Genie
8. Santana, Cymba, Meatloaf, Acis
9. Abacus, Lucy, Dylan, Barossa (DNF)
10. Baba, SlimShady, Zia, Ju-Ju
11. Swag, Homey, Ashley, Adara
12. Marcus, Foxy, Canio, Amade

Program 3
1. Maggie, Hope, Minnie Mouse, Paige
2. Stony, Ivy, Quiz
3. Genie, K-Man, Dune
4. Acis, Lorca, Kylie
5. Teddy, Rhythm, Spearmint, Nitro
6. Meatloaf, Siobhan, Bob, Ju-Ju
7. Parsnip, Pagliacci, Frankie, Adara
8. Dylan, Lacerta, Dani, Lucy
9. Santana, Taro, Ashley, Zia
10. Abacus, Canio, Homey, SlimShady
11. Marcus, Baba, Foxy, Amade

Program 4
1. Quiz, Minnie Mouse, Hope, Paige
2. Adara, Nitro, Ju-Ju
3. Spearmint, Ivy, Dune
4. Zia, Lucy, Bob
5. Rhythm, Siobhan, Genie, Stony
6. Acis, Ashley, SlimShady, Frankie
7. Teddi, Meatloaf, Pagliacci, Dani (P/S)
8. Lacerta, Homey, Parsnip, Taro
9. Santana, Dylan, Amade, Canio
10. Foxy, Abacus, Marcus, Baba