JAX    SOMOS    Southernmost Sighthounds 10-30-11     43  Starters
    Bolt  330 YD

NRN  Pl  Call Name Registered Name                     Owner          Score  Notes

5170  1  RYAN      QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES     LYONS          20     0/4   ORC
5042  2  BYELOBOG  QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLAN LYONS          20     0/4   ORC
5062  3  DEAVOR    WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR ROCK  BRIGHT         14     0/1   ORC
5149  4  ANNEKE    QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE             HOPPER         14           ORC
4417  5  PIXIE     CATCHEM TRIGGER                     SMITH          13           ORC
4972  6  FLASH-K   QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH      KING           12     5/0 
4817  7  BENTLEY   WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU      FAHY           11.5         ORC
5002  8  PECAN     CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE     HATTERY        11           ORC
PEND  9  BLAZE     Windyglen Burnin Daylight at FoxfordEVANS          11     3/0
PEND 10  RADISH    WHEATLAND RADISH                    SMITH          10.5   1/0
4924 11  STRIKER   SDW KISMET SMART STRIKE AT FOXFORD  EVANS          10           ORC
5263 12  CHICO     WINDWALKER ZANDY'S CHICO            FEIST          10
4493 13  VIVA      APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION           LYONS/CRAWMER  10           ORC
5171 14  AESA      SHANNON DOWN DANCING NANCIES        LYONS, S & K   10
5134 15  SOOKIE-M  QUIXAND VAMPIRE WEEKEND             MCKEE          9.5
4925 16  TINSLEY   SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL          LYONS          8.5          ORC
4980 17  NIKOLAI   LOOKOUT WHITE RUSSIAN               STEWART        8
5152 18  BOLT-K    WYNDANCER'S A HERO UNLEASHED        KING           8
4566 19  CASABELLA FARSEER'S A CASABELLA PEPPER WYND   KING           8            ORC
5157 20  GAVIN     SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNADAR  LYONS          8
5159 21  MUMBLE    SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET             LYONS          8
4367 22  JJ-s      LOOKOUT BLASTING ZONE               STEWART        8
5050 23  Easy      SHALDRA'S SMARTY JONES              BIGFORD        8
5153 24  HAMMER    WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME             KING           7
PEND 25  POPCORN   WYNDANCERS JOLLYTIME                King           7
4305 26  BOSLEY    SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KISMET LYONS          7            ORC
4265 27  SPLAT     O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL               BRIGHT         7
4923 28  DASH-V    MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE         VERMEULEN      6
4489 29  ANAXO     KENTFIELD ANAXO                     FEUERHAKE      6      Sc3   ORC
5049 30  WIN       SHALDRA'S WINNING COLORS            BIGFORD        5
4131 31  OLIVIA-K  WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION        KING           5
4787 32  ZERI      WINEMALL AZERI                      BOLT           5
4255 33  RUPERT-L  SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE           LYONS          5
4691 34  AGGIE     FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE             VERMEULEN      5
5148 35  GRAYSON   KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS           SAUNDERS       4
4416 36  BLU       WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA      DARLING        4
4533 37  DEWEY-F   WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO            FAHY           3       Sc3
4564 38  HERBIE    WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOADED     KING           3       Sc2
4915 39  LADYBUG   NOTORIOUS FIREKAT                   SMITH          3       Sc2  ORC
3414 40  PIERCE    WYNDANCER'S THE WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH KING           3       Sc2
3757 41  O.P.      BAR'O'S WINEMALL MICANOPY           BOLT/BUTLER    2       Sc2
4930 42  COCO      SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM           SIBINOVIC      0
4682 43  DREAM     DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM COME T HATTERY        0       Sc2

   
           
Program 1
1. OLIVIA-K,PIERCE-sc,O.P-sc,DREAM-sc
2. WIN,RUPERT-L,ZERI,
3. BOLT-K,POPCORN,GRAYSON-S,COCO               
4. PIXIE,LADYBUG-sc,BOSLEY,Easy       
5. HAMMER,HERBIE-sc,BLU,AGGIE
6. CHICO,DASH-V,GAVIN/JJ(T)   
7. FLASH-K,CASABELLA,MUMBLE,SPLAT   
8. NIKOLAI,TINSLEY/SOOKIE(T),Dewey           
9. DEAVOR,VIVA,STRIKER,AESA   
10.RYAN,RADISH,ANAXO,PECAN       
11.BYELOBOG,ANNEKE,Bentley,Blaze                           
           
Program 2
1. SPLAT,Easy,AGGIE,COCO       
2. AESA,DEWEY-sc,JJ-s           
3. GAVIN,ZERI,GRAYSON-S           
4. STRIKER,MUMBLE,BOSLEY,BLU
5. SOOKIE-M,TINSLEY,POPCORN,RUPERT-L
6. PECAN,CASABELLA,VIVA,DASH-V   
7. BENTLEY,BLAZE,ANAXsc,OLIVIA-K   
8. PIXIE,BOLT-K,HAMMER,WIN           
9. DEAVOR,NIKOLAI,FLASH-K,CHICO           
10.BYELOBOG,RYAN,ANNEKE,RADISH
           
Program 3
1. Easy,AGGIE,BLU,COCO   
2. JJ-s,DASH-V,RUPERT-L,GRAYSON-S
3. AESA,BOSLEY,SPLAT,Zeri   
4. VIVA,MUMBLE,POPCORN,OLIVIA-K       
5. CHICO,TINSLEY,GAVIN,WIN
6. BLAZE,STRIKER,CASABELLA,HAMMER       
7. FLASH-K,PECAN,SOOKIE-M,BOLT-K       
8. ANNEKE,RADISH/BENTLEY (T),NIKOLAI
9. RYAN,BYELOBOG,DEAVOR,PIXIE