SOMOS           Southernmost Sighthounds 10-29-11              44
Starters    330 YDS                        Bolt      

Pl     Call Name       Registered Name Owner                         Score    Notes   

1      RYAN         QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES       LYONS      20       0/4         ORC
2      BYELOBOG     QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK  LYONS      20       0/4         ORC
3      BENTLEY      WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU        FAHY       14       0/1         ORC
4      MARZI        VITESSE MARZIPAN                      HEINIGER   13.5     5/0        
5      PECAN        CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE       HATTERY    13.5                 ORC
6      BLAZE        Windyglen Burnin Daylight at Foxford  EVANS      13       3/0        
7      RADISH       WHEATLAND RADISH                      SMITH      11       1/0        
8      STRIKER      SDW KISMET SMART STRIKE AT FOXFORD    EVANS      11                   ORC
9      NIKOLAI      LOOKOUT WHITE RUSSIAN                 STEWART    10.5               
10     VIVA         APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION             LYONS/CRAW 10                   ORC
11     GAVIN        SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNADAR    LYONS      10                      
12     SOOKIE-M     QUIXAND VAMPIRE WEEKEND               MCKEE      10                      
13     MUMBLE       SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET               LYONS      10                      
14     JJ-s         LOOKOUT BLASTING ZONE                 STEWART    10                      
15     FLASH-K      QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH        KING       9                       
16     CASABELLA    FARSEER'S A CASABELLA PEPPER OF WYNDA KING       9                    ORC
17     DEAVOR       WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR ROCK    BRIGHT     8                    ORC
18     ANAXO        KENTFIELD ANAXO                       FEUERHAKE  8                    ORC
19     BOLT-K       WYNDANCER'S A HERO UNLEASHED          KING       8                       
20     SPLAT        O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL                 BRIGHT     8                       
21     CHICO        WINDWALKER ZANDY'S CHICO              FEIST      8                       
22     LADYBUG      NOTORIOUS FIREKAT                     SMITH      8        Sc3         ORC
23     DASH-V       MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE           VERMEULEN  7                       
24     TINSLEY      SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL            LYONS      7                    ORC
25     LEMMY        SOWAGLA TRACE OF QUICK SILVER         MONTROY    7                       
26     HERBIE       WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOADED       KING       7                      
27     BLU          WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA        DARLING    7                       
28     HAMMER       WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME               KING       6                       
29     CARLTON      SDW Kismet Key to Fame at Foxford     EVANS      5.5     Psc-3    
30     POPCORN      WYNDANCERS JOLLYTIME                  King       5                       
31     AGGIE        FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE               VERMEULEN  5                       
32     LEV          KARASAR'S LEV                         TRASK/DEVI 5                       
33     AESA         SHANNON DOWN DANCING NANCIES          LYONS, S & 5       Sc3       
34     ZERI         WINEMALL AZERI                        BOLT       4                       
35     GRAYSON-S    KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS             SAUNDERS   4                       
36     DEWEY-F      WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO              FAHY       4       Sc3       
37     PIXIE        CATCHEM TRIGGER                       SMITH      4       S22          ORC
38     JOHNNY-S     AVARI EXCALIBUR                       SAUNDERS   3                      
39     ANNEKE       QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE               HOPPER     3       SC2          ORC
40     RUPERT-L     SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE             LYONS      3       Sc2       
41     OLIVIA-K     WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION          KING       2                       
42     BOSLEY       SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KISMET   LYONS      2       Sc3          ORC
43     DREAM        DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM COME TRU HATTERY    0       Sc3       
44     PIERCE       WYNDANCER'S THE WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH   KING       0       Sc2       

 
                              Program 1

        1.                   BOLT-K,RUPERT-sc,ZERI,DREAM
        2.                   LEMMY,AGGIE,OLIVIA-K,PIERCE-sc
        3.                   PECAN,BLAZE,POPCORN,GRAYSON-S
        4.                   LADYBUG,HERBIE,GAVIN,LEV
        5.                   DASH-V,HAMMER,BLU,SPLAT
        6.                   FLASH-K,CARLTON,MUMBLE,CHICO
        7.                   RADISH,NIKOLAI,CASABELLA,JJ-s
        8.                   SOOKIE-M,STRIKER,DEWEY-F,BOSLEY
        9.                   MARZI,VIVA,AESA,JOHNNY-S
        10                   RYAN,BENTLEY,PIXIE-sc,ANAXO
        11                   BYELOBOG,DEAVOR,TINSLEY,ANNEKE-sc

                              Program 2

        1.                   SPLAT,LEV,GRAYSON-S,DREAM-sc
        2.                   JJ-s,CHICO,BOSLEY-sc,JOHNNY-S
        3.                   GAVIN,POPCORN,Zeri,OLIVIA-K
        4.                   CASABELLA,MUMBLE,DEWEY-sc,BLU
        5.                   BLAZE,AESA-sc,HERBIE,AGGIE
        6.                   STRIKER,NIKOLAI,CARLTON,HAMMER
        7.                   VIVA,TINSLEY,ANAXO,BOLT-K
        8.                   PECAN,LADYBUG-sc,DASH-V,LEMMY
        9.                   MARZI,RADISH,FLASH-K,SOOKIE-M
        10                   BYELOBOG,RYAN,BENTLEY,DEAVOR

                              Program 3

        1.                   BLU,JOHNNY-S,GRAYSON-S,OLIVIA-K
        2.                   CHICO,HAMMER,LEV,
        3.                   JJ-s,SPLAT,AGGIE,Zeri
        4.                   MUMBLE,BOLT-K,HERBIE,POPCORN
        5.                   SOOKIE-M,ANAXO,LEMMY,CARLTON-pscr
        6.                   NIKOLAI,GAVIN,CASABELLA,TINSLEY
        7.                   BLAZE,STRIKER,FLASH-K,DASH-V
        8.                   BENTLEY,RADISH,VIVA,DEAVOR
        9.                   RYAN,BYELOBOG,MARZI,PECAN