SCWA    10/15/11    270 uval
3 program, 5 dog races continuous loop, Brea, CA
35 whippets

1.  3867  Cymba      QuiXand Status Cymbal              Burt       17.0  4ORC, 4NORC
2.  5035  Foxy       Mischiefs Gallant Fox              Jones      16.5  2ORC, 2NORC
3.  pend  Meatloaf   Mischiefs Running for the Redlight Jones      14.0
4.  5116  Adorno     Adorno Vitesse                     Burlingame 13.25
5.  pend  Canio      Mischief's Ballroom Blitz          Sharpley   11.0
6.  5041  Homey      Wheatland Funk Soul Brutha         Otero      11.0
7.  5122  Abacus     A Dog To Count On Vitesse          Burlingame 11.0
8.  5036  Stony      Mischiefs Grindstone               Jones      10.0
9.  5120  Teddi      Vitesse Theodora                   Burlingame  9.25
10. 4461  VanGo      Vitesse Papagena                   Burlingame  9.0
11. 5156  Lacerta    Kentfield Flat Out Like A Lizard DrWoolf       8.0
12. 5037  Ashley     Mischiefs Smarty Jones             Sharpley    8.0
13. 5219  Dragon     Poeta Clambake Carnival            Minnella    8.0
14. pend  Swag       Kentfield's Pretty Boy Swagger     Woolf       8 sc 3 FTE
15. 5025  Rhythm     Wheatland Rhythm N Blues           Bartos      7.0
16. 4281  Slim Shady SHADY PAST                         Otero/Palmer7.0
17. 3978  Pagliacci  Kentfield Pagliacci Elektra        Woolf/Brown 7.0
18. 4761  Genie-O    Wheatland Magic Carpet Ride        Otero       7.0
19. 5115  Acis       Acis Vitesse                       Burlingame  6.0
20. 4485  Spearmint  Wheatland Spearmint                Otero/Palme 6.0
21. pend  Taro       Wheatland Taro                     Otero/Claws 6.0
22. 4360  Adara      Kentfield Adara                    Woolf       5.0
23. pend  Zia        Kentfield Jadzia Dax               Gamble      5.0  FTE
24. 3977  Hermione   Kentfield's Hermione               Woolf       5.0
25. 3827  Lorca      Kentfield Crixa Lorca              Woolf/Tucker5.0
26. pend  Baba       Yezibaba Vitesse                   Burlingame  4.0
27. pend  Parsnip    Wheatland Parsnip                  Otero       4.0  FTE
28. 5118  Ivy-K      Nysa Hill Against all Odds         Kim         4.0
29. 5121  Nitro      Wheatland Nitrous Oxide Nitro      Kim         3.0
30. 4163  Jocasta    Oochigea's Epicentre               Woolf       3.0
31. 4762  Sasha      Wheatland Sasha B. Quick           Ziebart     3.0
32. 5126  Datura     Kentfield Perfect Poison           Heiniger/Woo3 sc 2
33. pend  Bob        Tangens Fly Me to the Moon         Stafford/Eng2.0
34. 5187  Simon      Simon Dumond Curio Mac Dare        Stinson     0
35. 5070  Page       Amulet’s Oh, What A Dream          Dewhurst    0

Race-by-race results
Program 1
1. Adara, Taro, Bob, Simon, Page
2. Zia, Slim Shady, Parsnip, Jocasta, Ivy
3. Swag, Baba, Stony, Ashley, Spearmint
4. Meatloaf, Nitro, Pagliacci, Genie, Sasha
5. Teddi, Abacus, Rhythm, Lacerta, Hermione
6. Cymba, Homey, Van Go, Dragon, Lorca
7. Foxy, Dylan, Canio, Acis, Datura

Program 2
1. spearmint, Jocasta, Ivy, Simon, Page
2. Ashley, Hermione, Genie, Sasha
3. Lacerta, Dragon, Lorca, Parsnip, Bob
4. Rhythm, Stony, VanGo, Pagliacci, Taro
5. Abacus, Homey, Slim shady, Baba, Nitro
6. Meatloaf, Swag, Acis, Zia, Adara
7. Cymba, Canio, Teddi & Dylan (T), Foxy

Program 3
1. Genie, Sasha, Ivy, Simon, Page
2. Pagliacci, Lorca, Parsnip, Bob
3. Dragon, Taro, Hermione, Jocasta
4. VanGo, Ashley, Spearmint & Baba (T), Nitro
5. Stony, Lacerta, Slim Shady, Adara, Zia
6. Homey, Abacus, Teddi, Acis, Rhythm
7. Cymba & Foxy (T), Dylan, Meatloaf, Canio