NCWC NOTRA
Sept 4th, 2011
Elk Grove, Ca
40
Place NOTRA# Call Name Reg_Name                Owner Pts        Notes
1     5166 Milhouse    Quixand Fallout Boy     Heiniger/Hattery 5 nat pts          27
2     4977 Vinnie      QuiXand Van Go of Reata Lewis            3 nat pts          22
3     5155 Roco        Farseer Rocoto          Salts            1 nat pt/5 orc pts 20
4     5163 Chili-B     Farseer Jammin' Ghost ChBehnke           3 orc pts          18
5     5035 Foxy        Mischiefs Gallant       Jones                               16.5
6     5029 Cymba       QuiXand Status Cymbal   Burt             1/2 orc pt         16
7     5190 Savina      Farseer Red Savina      Salts            1/2 orc pt         16
8     5140 Moz         QuiXand Modest Mouse    Hattery/Heiniger                    15
9     4790 Avery       Ringdove Avery-Eaton    Underwood                           13
10    5129 Andie       Rosmor American Idol    Rosko                               13
11    5128 Mazie-J     Rosmor Amazing Race     Johnson                             13
12    4395 Saphira     QuiXand Fallen Angel    Salts                               12.5
13    5249 Marzipan    Vitesse Marzipan        Heiniger/Hattery                    13
14    PEND Raptor      Wannago’s Velociraptor  Pitts/Simmons                       12
15    5169 Oz          Vitesse Ozymandias      Heiniger/Hattery                    11
16    5130 Howie       Rosmor Deal or No Deal  Rosko                               11
17    5081 Fergie      Farseer Fergalicious    Salts                               11
18    5125 What        Jammin' Watchamacallit  Behnke                              11
19    5036 Stony       Mischiefs Grindstone    Jones                               10
20    4694 Dude        Farseer Jammin' Extra HoBehnke                              10
21    4281 Slim        Shady Shady Past        Palmer/Otero                        10
22    PEND Zinger      Wannago’s Red Zinger    Pitts                               10
23    5038 Threnody    Quixand Weabe Singin' thHeingier/Hattery                    10 scr4
24    pend Cali        Mischiefs Fire and Rain Lewis                               9
25    5164 Tick        Jammin' Checkin fer TickBehnke                              8
26    5132 Pearl-D     Wheatland Full Tilt BoogDetrick                             8
27    5156 Lacerta     Kentfield Flat Out Like Woolf                               8 scr4
28    5037 Ashley      Mischiefs Smarty Jones  Sharpley                            7
29    5005 Stella      Wirtu Stella D'Oro of RoRosko                               7
30    5077 Trump       Rosmor Apprentice       Rosko                               7 dq4
31    PEND Geforce     Kentfield Geforce ScirocSteele                              6 dnf 4
32    4485 Spearmint   Wheatland Spearmint     Otero                               6
33    4163 Jocasta     Oochigea's Epicentre    Woolf                               6 scr4
34    pend Canio       Mischiefs Ballroom BlitzSharpley                            5.5 scr 4
35    4360 Adara       Kentfield Adara         Woolf                               5 scr3
36    5127 Panic       QuiXand Afraid of the DaBehnke                              3 scr3
37    4676 Serenity    Deco Serenity           Sehm                                2 o/c 4
38    3977 Hermione    Kentfield's Hermione    Woolf                               2 scr 3
39    3827 Lorca       Kentfield Crixa Lorca   Woolf/Tucker                        2 scr3
40    pend Jasper      Gambler's Even Money    Gardner                             0 scr 3

Race By Race Results
Program 1
1. Dude, Zinger, Stella, Jasper
2. Trump, Fergie, Cali, Jocasta
3. Roco, Pearl, Raptor, Serenity
4. Stony, Canio, Hermione, Adara
5. Mazie, Marzipan, Spearmint, Moz - o/c
6. Cymba, Saphira, Tick, Ashley
7. Oz, Panic, Howie, Lorca
8. Avery, Savina, Andie, Geforce
HP. 9. Milhouse, Foxy, Chili, Lacerta
HP 10. Vinnie, Threnody, What, Slim O/C
Program 2.
1. Adara, Jocasta, Serenity, Jasper - dnf
2. Moz, Geforce, Ashley, Lorca - dnf
3. Slim, Cali, Raptor, Stella
4. Howie, Tick, Spearmint, Hermione
5. Andie, Fergie, Pearl, Zinger
6. Marzipan, Saphira/Canio tie, Panic
7. Chili, Savina, What, Lacerta
8. Roco, Stony, Trump, Dude
9. Cymba, Oz, Avery, Mazie
10. Vinnie, Milhouse, Foxy, Threnody
Program 3.
1. Ashely, Jocasta, Stella, Serenity
2. Lacerta, Geforce, Zinger
3. Moz, Raptor, Cali, Spearmint
4. Dude, Tick, Slim, Pearl
5. Saphiria, Mazie, Fergie, Canio
6. Savina, Andie, Howie, What
7. Avery, Marzipan, Stony, Trump
8. Chili, Foxy, Threnody, Oz
9. Milhouse, Vinnie, Roco, Cymba
Program 4.
1. Zinger, Stella, Spearmint, Serenity - O/C
2. What, Pearl, Geforce - dnf
3. Raptor, Slim, Cali, Ashley
4. Mazie, Fergie, Trump DQ, Tick O/C
5. Moz, Oz, Howie, Dude
6. Savina, Andie, Saphira, Stony
7. Foxy, Cymba, Marzipan/Avery
8. Milhouse, Roco, Chili, Vinnie.