BCWRC NOTRA August 28, 2011                
Heats Run: 4                        
ADULTS: 31                        


PLACE      POINTS       NOTRA # CALL NAME  REGISTERED NAME            OWNER    
1    29    NAT 4 ORC 2  5084    ALLI       RINGDOVE HOT TO TROT       MEARNS    
2    20    NAT 2 ORC 2  5163    CHILI      FARSEER JAMMIN GHOST CHILI BEHNKE    
3    19                 5093    AUSTIN     WENLOCK WHIP IT UP         DAVIDSON    
4    16.5               5014    DAZZLER    VINCET VERITAS BOBBY DAZZLEALLISON    
5    15                 5082    MERCKX     HILERICA PARIS ROUBAIX     ADLEY/WINKELMANN    
6    14                 5078    LOLA       ROSMOR'S LOLAPALOOZA       HILL    
7    13                 PEND    SALLY      GALEFORCE LONG TALL SALLY  LYTTLE    
8    13                 5091    KATANA     SIRENSONG KATANA           SHUSTERMAN    
9    13                 PEND    TALIA      SIRENSONG NOCTURNE         SHUSTERMAN    
10    11                4802    PADME      HILERICA ADRENALINE RUSH   ADLEY    
11    10    SCR 4       5015    FLECK      VINCET VERITAS A MARK IN TIALLISON    
12    9                 4996    BREE       QUIXAND CORSA CON BRIO     RIZK    
13    9                 5164    TICK       JAMIN CHECKIN' FER TICKS   BEHNKE    
14    9                 4980    NIKE       SAILAWAY BUGATTI VEYRON    LEINBACH    
15    8     SCR 4       5246    BEC        TCS JAMMIN' AT YOUR QUEBEC MCNIVEN    
16    7                 5092    SIDNEY     WENLOCK EDGE SIDNEY        ORSON/ELNER    
17    7                 PEND    GRIFFIN    QUIXAND MYSTICAL GRIFFIN   NAKATSU    
18    6.5   SCR 4       5086    ZOOMY      TCS ZOOMERANG              MCNIVEN    
18    5     SCR 4       4979    PEPPER     SAILAWAY HABANERO PEPPER   LEINBACH    
20    5     SCR 2       4952    ANGUS      RINGDOVE WHITE ADDER       MEARNS/JAMES    
21    4                 4859    GEORGIE    SAILAWAY GEORGIE GIRL OF COTURPIN    
22    3                 4892    LEXY       LADY HILERICA LEXUS        EVANS    
23    3     SCR 4       4694    DUDE       FARSEER JAMMIN' EXTRA HOT DWILKS    
24    3     SCR 3       PEND    RIBSY      HILERICA PINARELLO         BALL     
25    3     SCR 2       5123    AMAZON     SIRENSONG AMAZON           SHUSTERMAN    
26    3     SCR 2       4076    WILLOW     BLARNEYSTONE SUNRUNNER     SHUSTERMAN    
27    2                 PEND    PORTIA     HIGHBRIDGE CARERRA         GREENWOOD/STRITYCHUK    
28    2     SCR 2       4062    RONAN      BLARNEYSTONES AFTERBURNER  SHUSTERMAN    
29    0     SCR 3       5080    BODE       ALLURING FLIGHT OF THE PHONRIZK    
30    O     SCR 2       5127    PANIC      QUIXAND AFRAID OF THE DARK BEHNKE    
31    O     SCR 2       5196    TING       GALEFORCE ITíS THE LITTLE TLYTTLE    



Race by Race Results                        

HEAT 1                        
Race 1:     PEPPER, WILLOW, RONAN, PORTIA, SALLY                     
Race 2:     LOLA, BEC, GRIFFIN, BODE                     
Race 3:     ZOOMY, RIBSY, GEORGIE, LEXY                     
Race 4:     1T KATANA, 1T BREE, MERCKX TALIA                     
Race 5:     SIDNEY FLECK, PADME, TING
Race 6:     ANGUS, DUDE, NIKE, TICK, PANIC
Race 7:     ALLI, DAZZLER, CHILI, AUSTIN, AMAZON
   
HEAT 2    
Race 1:     SALLY, TALIA, PORTIA, BODE, LEXY
Race 2:     MERCKX, TICK, PADME, GRIFFIN, GEORGIE
Race 3:     FLECK, NIKE, BEC, DUDE, RIBSY
Race 4:     AUSTIN, LOLA, KATANA, BREE, PEPPER
Race 5:     ALLI, CHILI, DAZZLER, SIDNEY, ZOOMY
   
HEAT 3    
Race 1:     TALIA, GRIFFIN, GEORGIE, PORTIA, LEXY
Race 2:     BREE, TICK, PADME, DUDE
Race 3:     SALLY, BEC, NIKE, PEPPER
Race 4:     KATANA, MERCKX, FLECK, ZOOMY, SIDNEY
Race 5:     ALLI, CHILI, AUSTIN, DAZZLER, LOLA
   
HEAT 4    
Race 1:     PADME, LEXY, GRIFFIN, GEORGIE, PORTIA
Race 2:     TALIA, TICK, NIKE, SIDNEY
Race 3:     MERCKX, SALLY, KATANA, BREE
Race 4:     ALLI, CHILI, AUSTIN, DAZZLER, LOLA

 Submitted By: Darien Adley, BCWRC