Jersey Rag Racers Whippet Association (JRRWA)
NOTRA race meet (270 yd Uval;4 dog races; drag lure)
July 3, 2011 ; Delaware City (Governor Bacon Medical Center), DE

(Place. Points -- Call Name -- Registered Name -- Owner -- Grade/FTE)
Adults - 41
  1. 27 -- Byelobog -- Quixand SDW Intentionally Left Blank, CR,SORC2 -- Lyons -- A 5 NORC
  2. 20 -- Demetre -- Notorious Katmai, ORC -- Ghielmetti -- B 3 NORC
  3. 17 -- Talos -- Ragapple Radar Missle, -- Mark -- C 5 ORC, 0.5 NORC
  4. 17(PS4) -- Trump -- Carbeth The Donald, WRCh,ORC -- Kirchner -- A 0.5 NORC
  5. 16 -- Remy -- FC Rosmor Ratatouille, WRCh,ORC -- Minor/Bennett -- A
  6. 16 -- Wind Dancer -- FC Kentfield Wind Dancer, WRCh,FCh,ORC (vet) -- Maiolino -- B
  7. 15 -- MrKEy -- Shoreline's Ragapple Kinetic Energy, -- Matusz/Campo -- A 2 ORC
  8. 15 -- Mumble -- Shannon Down Happy Feet, SC,CR,OTRM -- Lyons -- B 2 ORC
  9. 14 -- Bomber -- Surrey Hill U Sunk My Battleship!, ARX -- Lee/Bowers/Anichini -- C
  10. 14 -- Demetri -- SDW Kismet Fame and Fortune, CR,OTRM -- Lyons -- B
  11. 13 -- Dilana -- Ragapple Boudilla Celtic Starr, -- Damron -- C
  12. 12 -- Bacon -- Mariner's Chubby Hubby , TRP -- DeLuca/Fredericks -- FTE
  13. 12 -- SkaDoosh -- Shannon Down Kung Fu Panda, SC,CR,OTRM -- Lyons -- B
  14. 11.5(S4) -- Ryan -- Quixand SDW All The Right Moves, WRCh,ORC -- Lyons -- A
  15. 11 -- Gibbs -- Indigo Muddy Waters, MCS -- Huff -- C
  16. 11 -- Faye-Faye -- Licketysplit Fate to the Wind, SC,ORTM,CRX,ARX (vet) -- Damron -- C
  17. 10 -- Bravura -- Indigo Rosa Gallica Bravura, -- Huff -- C
  18. 10 -- Blu -- FC Windyglens Blu Falcon of Ryhka, FCh,CRX2,OTRM10,SC (vet) -- Darling -- C
  19. 10 -- Delite -- SDW Kismet Prospector's Delite, SC,CR,OTRM -- Cohen/Lyons -- D
  20. 10 -- Ripley-E -- FC Chesara Jaytea Ptarmigan, FCh,MC,CRX,ARX,OTRM (vet) -- Evans -- C
  21. 10 -- Snitch -- Indigo Golden Snitch, -- Huff -- C
  22. 9 -- Augie -- Mariner Diablesse I Can't Believe Its Not Butters, ARX,FCh -- Fredericks -- D
  23. 9(S4) -- Beastro -- Beastro Chadra Sans Dos, WRCh,ORC,FCh,SC (vet) -- Damant -- B
  24. 8 -- Marita -- LaQuest Margarita Senorita, CR,OTR,QC -- Evans -- D
  25. 8 -- Trick -- Shannon Down Pick a Card, FCh,SC,CRX,OTRM -- Evans -- C
  26. 8 -- Levi -- Capetown Leviathan, (vet) -- Damron/Shegogne -- C
  27. 7 -- Gavin -- SDW If Looks Could Kill at Annadar, CR,OTRM -- Lyons/Konopka -- C
  28. 7 -- Moe-A -- Surrey Hill Diablesse The Morel Of The Story, -- Austin/Stumbo -- FTE
  29. 7(S3) -- Henree-Anne -- Shoreline's Danced All Night, FCh,CRX,OTR,RN,CGC (vet) -- Mark -- D
  30. 5 -- Beatle -- Mystic Run's Here Comes The Sun, SC -- Andrews -- FTE
  31. 5(S4) -- Baingan -- FC Hamrya's Baingan Bharta Chan, FCh,CGC,OTR,CR (vet) -- Chan -- D
  32. 5(S3) -- Channa -- Hamrya's Sole Survivor, FCh,SC,CGC,OTR,CR,TDI (vet) -- Chan -- D
  33. 5(S2) -- Kyro -- Catchem Kyro, FCh,SC,OTRM2,CRX5,CL4-H,CL4-S,CL2-R,CL4-F,OJP,OAC,TN-O,TG-N,OAC,WV-N,NCC,NJC,N-Vers (vet) -- Damant -- D
  34. 3(S3) -- LadyBug -- Notorious Firekat , WRCh -- Smith -- B
  35. 3(S2) -- Image -- Carbeth Megamillions, WRCh,ORC -- Kirchner -- A
  36. 3(S2) -- Chisel -- Shoreline's Scram Jet, WRCh (vet) -- Campo -- B
  37. 3(S2) -- Leela -- Indigo Motion Blur, CR,OTR,SC,CD (vet) -- Huff -- D
  38. 2(S4) -- Ringo -- Mystic Run's Strawberry Fields Forever, -- Andrews -- FTE
  39. 2(S2) -- Rose-H -- Indigo Shoreline Black Rose, CRX,OTR (vet) -- Huff/Campo -- D
  40. 0(S2) -- Elisa -- Shannon Down Rock My Soul, -- Lyons -- D
  41. 0(S2) -- Chase -- Timbreblue Linus's Blanket -- Cohen/Lyons -- FTE
Program 1:
  1. Channa,Moe,Rose(scr),Chase(scr)
  2. Kyro(scr),Beatle,Elisa(DNF,scr)
  3. HenreeAnne,Leela(scr),Ringo
  4. Bacon,Delite,Baingan
  5. Marita,Trick,Augie,Gavin
  6. Blu,FayeFaye,Bomber,Dilana
  7. Talos,Gibbs,Snitch,Levi
  8. Mumble,Chisel(scr),Bravura,Ripley
  9. Demetre,WindDancer,Demetri,Skadoosh
  10. (HP) MrKEy,Ryan,Remy,LadyBug
  11. (HP) Trump,Byelobog,Beastro,Image(scr)
Program 2:
  1. Dilana,Ripley,Levi,Gavin
  2. Skadoosh,Baingan,Ringo(DNF)
  3. Bomber,Snitch,Augie
  4. Demetri,Bravura,Moe,Beatle
  5. Gibbs,FayeFaye,Delite,Trick
  6. WindDancer,Beastro,Remy,LadyBug(scr)
  7. Bacon,Marita,HenreeAnne(scr),Channa(scr)
  8. Demetre,Talos,Mumble,Blu
  9. Byelobog, Trump,Ryan,MrKEy
Program 3:
  1. Ripley,Levi,Gavin,Ringo(DNF,scr)
  2. Trick,Augie,Beatle
  3. Dilana,Skadoosh,Snitch,Baingan(scr)
  4. Bravura,Blu,Delight,Moe
  5. Remy,Demetri,Bomber,FayeFaye
  6. WindDancer,Mumble,Beastro(scr),Gibbs
  7. Talos,Ryan(scr),Bacon,Marita
  8. Byelobog,Trump,Demetre,MrKEy
Program 4:
  1. Gavin,Levi,Moe,Beatle
  2. FayeFaye,Snitch,Augie
  3. Dilana,Delight,Ripley,Trick
  4. Bomber,Gibbs,Blu,Marita
  5. Mumble,Demetri,Skadoos,Bravura
  6. Remy,WindDancer,MrKEy,Bacon
  7. Byelobog,Demetre,Talos,Trump(PS)