WRAG   Goldendale WA  July 2, 2011
                350 yd / 4 program / drag
PlaceNOTRA#Call Name Reg_Name                  Owner        Pts    Notes
1   5022   Marco     Shadow Run Marco          Sowards      29    3NORC
2   5123   Amazon    SirenSong Amzaon          Shusterman   20    3 ORC, 1 NORC
3   5167   Johnny    Shadow Run Johnny Be Good Sowards      18    1 ORC, NEW ORC Champsion
4   4909   OB        Shadow Run Obsidian Night Sowards      15.5   
5   5213   Polo      Monkey House Politial SatiKirschbaum   15.5   
6   5091   Katana    SirenSong Katana          Shusterman   14   
7   4695   Nacho     Farseer Nacho of Shadow RuSowards      13.5   
8   5023   Tango     Shadow Run Jump Up & Kiss Sowards      13   
9   5105   Ivy       Shadow Run Poison Ivy     Sowards      13   
10  4908   China-S   TCS Jammin' I Don't Do DisSwan/Mackey-G13   
11  4911   DJ        TCS Shadow Run Dominant JeSowards      12   
12  4850   Stella Luna Shadow Run Sleepless in Swan/Sowards 11   
13  PEND   Talia     SirenSong Nocturne        Shusterman   11   
14  4696   Pennant   Farseer Packin' Heat PennaSwan         11   
15  5168   Mack-S    Shadow Run Mack the Knife Sowards      10   
16  5232   Louie     Shadowrun Louie Louie     Swan/Sowards  8   
17  3730   Buff      Lyth Buffalo Soldier      Lewis         5 SCR3   
18  4524   Solar     Shadow Run Solar Eclipse  Sowards       2 SCR3   
19  3988   Stormy-H   Dreams Stormin Home      Hillen        0   
20  4663   Calypso    Blarneystone Calypso     Shusterman    0 SCR2   
                       
Race By Race Results                       
Program 1                       
    Race 1: OB, Tango, Buff, Stormy                   
    Race 2: Ivy, Talia, Louie, Calypso(SCR)                   
    Race 3: Katana, Mack, Stella Luna, Pennant                   
    Race 4: Nacho, China, DJ, Solar                   
    Race 5 (HP): Marco, Johnny, Amazon, Polo                   
Program 2                       
    Race 1: Pennant, Buff(SCR), Solar(SCR), Stormy                   
    Race 2: Stella Luna, DJ, Louie                   
    Race 3: Tango, Talia, China, Mack                   
    Race 4: Amazon, Polo/OB(tied), Ivy                   
    Race 5 (HP): Marco, Johnny, Nacho, Katana                   
Program 3                       
    Race 1: Mack, Pennant, Louie, Stormy                   
    Race 2: Ivy, Chian, DJ                   
    Race 3: Polo, Talia, Stella Luna                   
    Race 4: OB, Nacho, Katana                   
    Race 5 (HP): Marco, Amazon, Johnny, Tango                   
Program 4                       
    Race 1: DJ, Pennant, Louie, Stormy                   
    Race 2: China, Talia, Mack                   
    Race 3: Katana, Ivy, Stella                   
    Race 4: Polo, Nacho, Tango                   
    Race 5 (HP): Marco, Johnny/Amazon (tied), OB