WWRC 6-19-11 270 yd uval, 4 dog races, drag lure, Beavercreek, Oregon

Finish     NOTRA#     Call     Registered Name     Owner     Score     Notes
1    5003 Danny     Vincet Veritas My Blue Danube  Bassett   27     3NORC points
2    5000 Ruger     Kentfield’s Quickshot Ruger    Clark     22     1NORC point
3    5165 Sully     Lone Gunman                    Briggs    17.5
4    5022 Marco     Shadow Run Marco               Sowards   17
5    4395 Saphira   Quixand Fallen Angel           Salts     16
6    5167 Johnny    Shadow Run Johnny Be Good      Sowards   14     3ORC points
7    4693 Cochiti   Farseer Cochiti                Salts     14
8    5213 Polo      Monkey House Political Satire  Sowards   13     1ORC point
9    5123 Amazon    Sirensong Amazon               Schusterm 12
10   5190 Savina    Farseer Red Savina             Salts     11
11   4566 Casabella Farseers A Casabella Pepper    Behnke    10.5
12   5081  Fergie   Farseer Fergalicious           Salts     10
13   5091 Katana    Sirensong Katana               Schusterm 9.5
14   pend Talia     Sirensong Nocturne             Schusterm 9
15   pend Khyber    Farseer Khyber                 Pillow    8
16   4861 Tiger     Endeavor’s Free To Go          McGuire   8
17   4778 Bo        Winfield Sittin On A Rainbow   Harringto 7
18   4779 Cajun     Winfield Mr Bon Ton            Harringto 7
19   4909 OB        Shadowrun Obsidian Night       Sowards   7 pdscr3
20   5162 Zephyr    Crosssfire Hurricane           Williams  7 scr3
21   5155 Roco      Farseer Rocoto                 Salts     5 scr3
22   3988 Stormy    Dreams Stormin Home            Hillen    4
23   4803 Ziggy     Bravados Zizzer Zazzer Zuzz    Briggs    0 scr3
 
Program 1
Race 1: OB, Tiger, Bo, Ziggy
Race 2: Khyber, Cajun, Stormy
Race 3: Saphira, Roco, Talia, Fergie
Race 4: Amazon, Casabella-Katana tie, Savina
Race 5: Sully, Ruger, Cochiti, Polo
Race 6: Danny, Marco, Zephyr, Johnny
 
Program 2
Race 1: Savina, Polo, Fergie, Ziggy
Race 2: Talia, Bo, Stormy
Race 3: Katana, Casabella, Cochiti, Tiger
Race 4: Ruger, Johnny, Roco, Cajun
Race 5: Saphira, Zephyr, OB, Khyber
Race 6: Danny, Marco, Sully, Amazon
 
Program 3
Race 1: Polo, Fergie, Tiger, Stormy
Race 2: Cochiti, Savina, Cajun, Bo
Race 3: Johnny, Casabella, Talia, Khyber
Race 4: Sully, Amazon, Katana
Race 5: Danny, Ruger, Marco, Saphira
 
Program 4
Race 1: Fergie, Tiger, Cajun, Stormy
Race 2: Polo, Khyber, Bo
Race 3: Cochiti, Savina, Casabella, Talia
Race 4: Sully, Johnny, Amazon, Katana
Race 5:Ruger, Danny, Marco, Saphira