RCRA     River City Racing Association     May 1, 2011   24 dogs
         Sacramento CA    300 yd drag 4 program

Pl NOTRA# Call_Name Reg_Name Owner Pts Notes
1  5163 Chili-B Farseer Jammin' Ghost Chili Behnke            25 3 ORC, 3 Nat
2  5035 Foxy Mischiefs Gallant              Jones             23 1 Nat
3  5052 Bolt The Mighty Bolt of Wyndsor     Balint            19
4  5041 Homey Wheatland Funk Soul Brother   Otero             16
5  5125 What Jammin' Watchamacallit         Behnke            15.5 1 ORC
6  5131 Lucy-P Rosmor Lucy in the Sky       Pulley            15
7  5156 Lacerta Kentfield Flat Out Like A L Woolf             13
8  5053 Miss Bennett Miss Bennett of Wyndso Balint/Livingston 12.5
9  4953 Miss Jane Jane Austin of Wyndsor    Balint/Livingston 11.5
10 5130 Howie Rosmor Deal or No Deal        Rosko             11
11 5164 Tick Jammin' Checkin fer Ticks      Behnke            11
12 3977 Hermione Kentfield's Hermione       Woolf             11
13 5036 Stony Mischiefs Grindstone          Jones             10
14 5037 Ashley Mischiefs Smarty Jones       Sharpley          10
15 4385 Javan Domino Javan D.               Johnson           9
16 4901 Sofie Oochigea's Graycilius         Woolf             9
17 4163 Jocasta Oochigea's Epicentre        Woolf             8
18 3904 Mr. Darcy Mr. Darcy of Wyndsor      Herald            7
19 5258 Arrow Whippetshire Arrow            Herald            7
20 4870 Rudy Winfield Right Beside Me       Carey             6
21 3827 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca         Woolf/Tucker      5 SC3
22 3941 Miss Darcy Miss Darcy of Wyndsor    Balint            3 PSC2
23 3978 Pagliacci Kentfield's Pagliacci     Woolf/Brown       2 PSC2
24 3851 Scout Summit Gingerbread Man        Herald            0 SC4

Race By Race Results

Program 1
Dr. D, Miss Darcy, Rudy, Scout
Sofie, Lorca, Arrow, Jocasta
Tick, Ashley, Miss. Jane, Miss Bennett
Howie, Javan, Pagliacci, Hermione
What, Stony, Lucy, Lacerta
Foxy, Bolt, Chili, Homey

Program 2
Miss Bennett, Hermione, Jocasta, Scout
Lacerta, Arrow, Miss Jane, Rudy
Lucy, Lorca, Miss Darcy & Pagliacci (PSC)
Homey, Javan, Stony, Ashley
Chili, Tick, Sofie, Mr. D
Foxy, Bolt, What, Howie

Program 3
Hermione, Jocasta, Rudy, Scout
Ashley, Miss Bennett & Miss Jane tie
Stony, Lacerta, Arrow
Lucy, Javan, Mr. D
Homey, What, Howie, Sofie
Chili, Foxy, Bolt, Tick (oc)

Program 4
Miss Jane, Jocasta, Rudy, Arrow
Miss Bennett, Hermione, Sofie, Mr. D
Lacerta, Tick, Ashley, Javan
What, Lucy, Howie, Stoney
Chili, Bolt, Foxy, Homey