WRAG 04/17/2011 300 yard oval, 4 dog races, 4 program
drag lure at Goldendale, WA.

Place NOTRA#  Call Name  Reg_Name                  Owner       Pts  Notes

1  PEND Zephyr       Crossfire Hurricane           Williams    29 4 ORC, 4 NORC
2  5003 Danny        Vincet Vertias My Blue Danube Bassett     21 2 NORC
3  PEND Millhouse    Quixand Fallout Boy           Heiniger    17
4  PEND Chili        Farseer Jammin Ghost Chili    Behnke      17 2 ORC
5  4693 Cochiti      Farseer Cochiti               Salts       16.5
6  5038 Threnody     Quixand Weabe Singin' The Blu Heiniger    15
7  PEND Samantha     Quixand Fearless Angel        Nelson      13
8  PEND Sully        Lone Gunman                   Briggs      13
9  PEND Johnny       Shadow Run Johnny Be Good     Sowards     13
10 PEND Tick         Jamin Checkin' Fer Ticks      Behnke      13
11 4715 O'Brady      Lyth Bradox O'Shadow Run      Sowards     12
12 PEND Ancho        Farseer Ancho                 Heiniger    11
13 PEND Roco         Farseer Rocoto                Salts       10.5
14 PEND Mack-S       Shadow Run Mack the Knife     Sowards     10
15 PEND Oz           Vitesse Ozymandias            Heiniger     9.5
16 4395 Saphira      Quixand Fallen Angel          Salts        9
17 4893 Astec        QuiXand Faster Than Angels Fl DeVall       9
18 PEND Marzi        Vitesse Marzipan              Heiniger     9 FTE
19 4850 Stella Luna  Shadow Run Sleepless in Seatt Swan/Sowards 8
20 PEND Savina       Farseer Red Savina            Salts        8 FTE
21 4695 Nacho        Farseer Nacho of Shadow Run   Sowards      7
22 5004 Rudy         Weabe Reindeer Dippin         Bassett      7 SCR4
23 4483 Nimby        Quixand Jammin N.I.M.B.Y. O'F Salts        7 SCR3
24 5023 Tango        Shadow Run Jump Up & Kiss Me  Sowards      5 SCR3
25 4803 Ziggy-B      Bravados Zizzer Zazzer Zuzz   Briggs       4
26 PEND BeeGee       Shadow Run Red Sky at Night   Houghton     4
27 4909 OB           Shadow Run Obsidian Night     Sowards      3 SCR2
28 4179 Chai         Jammin Kashmiri Chai          Behnke       3 SCR2
29 PEND What         Jammin Watchamacallit         Behnke       2 SCR3
30 4849 Rosie        Kightwoods Cracklin' Rosie    Houghton     0 SCR3
31 4524 Solar        Shadow Run Solar Eclipse      Sowards      0 SCR2

Race By Race Results

Program 1
Race 1: Savina, Chai(SCR), Ziggy, Rosie
Race 2: NIMBY, Marzi, BeeGee
Race 3: Tango, Ancho, StellaLuna, Tick
Race 4: Mack, Roco, Astec, Solar(SCR)
Race 5: Cochiti, Samantha, Saphira, O'Brady
Race 6(re-ran): Rudy, Nacho, Johnny, What
Race 7: Millhouse, OB(SCR), Chili, OZ
Race 8(HP): Zephyr, Thren, Danny, Sully

Program 2
Race 1: O'Brady, Tick, What(SCR), Rosie(SCR)
Race 2: Oz, StellaLuna, BeeGee, Ziggy
Race 4: Chili, Johnny, Saphira, Astec
Race 5: Samantha, Ancho, Roco, Marzi
Race 6: Danny, Sully, Nacho, Savina
Race 8: Cochiti, Mack, Nimby(SCR), Tango(SCR)
Race 9(HP): Zephyr, Thren, Millhouse, Rudy

Program 3
Race 1: Tick, Astec, Marzi, Ziggy
Race 2: Saphira, StellaLuna, O'Brady, BeeGee
Race 4: Johny, Roco/Oz, Savina
Race 5: Chili, Ancho, Sully, Nacho
Race 6: Millhouse, Samantha, Mack, Rudy(SCR)
Race 8(HP): Zephyr, Danny, Thren/Cochiti

Program 4
Race 1: Marzi/Astec, Ziggy, BeeGee
Race 2: O'Brady, Savina, Nacho
Race 4: Tick, Roco, Oz, StellaLuna
Race 5: Sully, Johnny, Ancho, Saphira
Race 6: Chili, Thren, Samantha, Mack
Race 8: Zephyr, Danny, Millhouse, Cochiti