RCRA     River City Racing Association     April 17, 2011   32 dogs
                 Sacramento CA    300 yd drag 4 program


Place NOTRA# Call_Name Reg_Name Owner Pts Notes
1 5052 Bolt The Mighty Bolt of Wyndsor Balint 29 4 Nat
2 PEND Andie Rosmor American Idol Rosko 20 4 ORC, 2 Nat
3 5035 Foxy Mischiefs Gallant Jones 18
4 PEND Mazie  ROSMOR AMAZING RACE         D. Johnson 17 2 ORC
5 PEND Lucy-P Rosmor Lucy in the Sky Pulley 16
6 5036 Stony Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 15
7 4790 Avery Ringdove Avery-Eaton Underwood 14
8 4385 Javan Domino Javan D. Johnson 14
9 PEND Lacerta Kentfield Flat Out Like A Li Woolf 13.5
10 3978 Pagliacci Kentfield's Pagliacci Woolf/Brown 12.5
11 PEND Howie  Rosmor Deal or No Deal      Rosko 12
12 3977 Hermione Kentfield's Hermione Woolf 12
13 4953 Miss Jane Jane Austin of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 12
14 5053 Miss Bennett Miss Bennett of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston11
15 4360 Adara Kentfield Adara Woolf 11
16 5037 Ashley Mischiefs Smarty Jones Sharpley 10
17 4163 Jocasta Oochigea's Epicentre Woolf 10
18 PEND Trump Rosmor Apprentice Rosko 10
19 4901 Sofie Oochigea's Graycilius Woolf 9
20 PEND Tenley Wirtu's Tenley Kelly 8
21 4870 Rudy Winfield Right Beside Me Carey 8
22 5029 Cymba QuiXand Status Cymbal Burt 7.5 SC4
23 Pend Pearl-D Wheatland Full Tilt Boogie Detrick 6
24 5005 Stella Wirtu Stella D'Oro of Rosmor Rosko 6
25 3827 Lorca Kentfield Crixa Lorca Woolf/Tucker 5 SC3
26 PEND Peyton  QUIXAND VELVET REVOLVER     Caspersen 5 SC4
27 4508 Dewey Dewey Wannago Hedges 5 SC4
28 PEND Slewpy Living to Race After Midnight Caspersen 2 SC4
29 4689 Kelso Elektra's Limited Spin Caspersen 2 SC3
30 4993 Ollie Aumbreleye's Oliver Johnson 0 SC3
31 4175 Devers Wirtu Ms. Devers Kelly 0 SC2
32 PEND Woody Kalista's Flip of a Coin of Crestfield at Namar Hall 0 SC2
Race By Race Results
Program 1
Hermoine, Stella, Rudy, Woody
Sophie, Lorca, Jocosta, Devers
Dewey, (Ollie & Tenely & Trump oc)
Ashly, Javan, Miss Jane, Slewpy
Andie, Mazie, Miss Bennett & Adara (tie)
Stony, Lucy, Howie, Peyton (oc)
Cymba, Pagliacci & Lacerta (tie), Kelso
Bolt, Avery, Foxy, Pearl
Program 2
Trump, Tenley, Slewpy, Ollie
Payton, Adara, Kelso
Miss Bennett, Rudy
Lacerta, Howie, Pagliacci, Miss Jane
Mazie, Javan, Lorca, Stella
Foxy, Lucy, Hermione, Pearl
Andie, Ashly, Sofie, Dewey
Bolt, Avery, Cymba, Stony
Program 3
Miss Jane, Stella, Tenley, Slewpy
Adara, Pearl, Rudy
Pagliacci, Trump, Jocasta, Payton (oc)
Howie, Javan, Miss Bennett, Dewey (dnf)
Lucy, Stony, Sofie, Hermione
Mazie, Lacerta, Ashly, Cymba
Bolt, Foxy, Andie, Avery
Program 4
Miss Jane, Tenley, Stella
Hermione, Jocosta, Trump
Javan, Miss Bennett, Adara, Pearl (dnf)
Stony, Pagliacci, Howie, Sofie
Lucy, Lacerta, Avery, Ashly
Bolt, Andie, Mazie, Foxy