WWRC     Washington Whippet Racing Club      March 20, 2011
         Clark Park Molalla OR   4 progams/drag/270yds     22 dogs
Bassett
1.   5003     Danny        VincetVeritas My Blue Danube RCh/ORC Bassett/Allison   29    3 NORC
2.   5021     Ally         Take Five Allegro ORC                Harrington        19    1 NORC
3.   pend     Sully        Lone Gunman                          Briggs            18.5  3 ORC
4.   FTE      Polo         Monkey House Political Satire        Kirshbaum         16    1 ORC
5.   5000     Ruger        Kentfield's Quickshot Ruger ORC      Clark             16
6.   5004     Rudy         Weabe Reindeer Dippin                Bassett/Boivin    15
7.   pend     Johnny       ShadowRun Johnny Be Good             Sowards           15
8.   4715     O'Brady      Lyth Bradox O'ShadowRun              Sowards           14
9.   pend     Katana       SirenSong Katana                     Schusterman       13
10.  pend     Mack         ShadowRun Mack the Knife             Sowards           13
11.  pend     Samantha     Quixand Fearless Angel               Nelson            12
12.  5022     Marco        ShadowRun Marco ORC                  Sowards           12
13.  4909     OB           ShadowRun Obsidian Nights ORC        Sowards           11
14.  pend     Amazon       SirenSong Amazon                     Schusterman       11
15.  4893     Aztec        Quixand Faster Than Angels Fly RCh   Devall            10
16.  FTE      Frost        Oberon Frost Town                    Clemons/Pillow    10
17.  4779     Cajun        Winfield's Mr. Bon Ton               Harrington        10
18.  4663     Calypso      Blarneystone Calypso                 Schusterman       10
19.  4778     Bo           Winfield's Sittin On A Rainbow       Harrington        7
20.  4803     Ziggy        Bravado's Zigger Zagger Zuzz         Briggs            2
21.  3988     Stormy       Dream's Stormin Home                 Hillen            2 scr3
22.  5023     Tango        ShadowRun Jump Up and Kiss Me        Sowards           0 scr1

Race-by-Race Results

Program 1
1.  Polo, Frost, Aztec, Ziggy
2.  O'Brady, Calypso, Cajun, Stormy
3.  Amazon, Mack, Bo
4.  OB, Samantha, Katana
5.  Rudy, Ruger, Johnny, Tango
6.  Danny, Sully, Ally, Marco

Program 2
1.  Aztec, Cajun, Stormy, Ziggy
2.  Johnny, Katana, Mack, Bo
3.  Samantha, Frost, Calypso
4.  Ally, Ruger, Marco
5.  Polo, Amazon, O'Brady
6.  Danny, OB, Sully, Rudy

Program 3
1.  Cajun, Bo, Ziggy, Stormy
2.  Katana, Mack, Calypso
3.  Marco, Aztec, Frost
4.  Ruger, Johnny, O'Brady
5.  Rudy, OB, Samantha, Amazon
6.  Danny, Sully, Ally, Polo

Program 4
1.  Mack, Calypso, Bo, Ziggy
2.  O'Brady, Amazon, Frost, Cajun
3.  Johnny, Katana, Marco, Aztec
4.  Ruger, Rudy, Samantha, OB
5.  Danny, Ally, Sully, Polo