SOMOS Southernmost Sighthounds 03-20-11  42 dogs
Bolt Jacksonville FL 330 rail / 3 program

Pl CallName    Registered Name                  Owner       Score Notes

1  RYAN        QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES  LYONS       18 0/5
2  ANNEKE      QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE          HOPPER      17 0/3
3  RUDY        HIAWATHAS FIGHTING IRISH         COX         15 5/.5
4  BYELOBOG    QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT B LYONS       15 0/.5
5  BENTLEY     WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU   FAHY        14
6  ANAXO       KENTFIELD ANAXO                  FEUERHAKE   13
7  TINSLEY     SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL       LYONS       12 3/0
8  PECAN       CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE  HATTERY     11.5
9  AESA        SHANNON DOWN DANCING NANCIES     LYONS       11 1/0
10 DEAVOR      WINDYGLENS ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR ROC BRIGHT      10
11 MUMBLE      SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET          LYONS       10
12 BLAINE      SHANNON DOWN MIND CONTROL        LYONS       10
13 SKADOOSH    SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA       LYONS       10
14 DEMETRI     SDW KISMET FAME AND FORTUNE      LYONS       10
15 FLASH-K     QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH   KING        9.5
16 TRICK       SHANNON DOWN PICKA CARD          EVANS       9
17 BOSLEY      SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KIS LYONS       9
18 NICO        WILDBLUE'S TURN ME LOOSE         COX/BANKS   9 SC3
19 HAMMER      WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME          KING        8
20 BOLT-K      WYNDANCER'S A HERO UNLEASHED     KING        8
21 SPLAT       O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL            BRIGHT      8
22 HERBIE      WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOADED  KING/THATCH 8
23 TANNER      TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE          GOEDECKE    8
24 LEV         KARASAR'S LEV                    TRASK/DEVIL 8
25 DEWEY-F     WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO         FAHY        8
26 LANCE-B     WYNDKIST SIR LANCELOT            BOLT        7
27 MARITA      LAQUEST MARGARITA SENORITA       EVANS       7
28 LIAM-L      SHANNON DOWN THE ENTERTAINER     LYONS       7
29 GRAYSON-S   KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS        SAUNDERS    6
30 RUPERT-L    SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE        LYONS       6
31 OLIVIA-K    WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION     KING        6
32 ZERI        WINEMALL AZERI                   BOLT        6
33 DASH-V      MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE      VERMEULEN   5.5
34 CINDI       WYNDANCER'S TIME AFTER TIME      KING        5
35 AGGIE       FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE          VERMEULEN   5
36 MOZZIE      QUIXAND MODEST MOUSE             HATTERY     5 SC2
37 GAVIN       SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNAD LYONS       4.5
38 PEGGY       SUE SHADOWRUN'S PEGGY SUE        DAILEY      3 dnf2-3
39 GALI        SHANNON DOWN THE SPEED OF LIGHT  LYONS       2 SC2
40 PIERCE      WYNDANCER'S THE WORLD IS NOT ENO KING        2 SC2
41 BLU         WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA   DARLING     0
42 O.P.        BAR'O'S WINEMALL MICANOPY        BOLT/BUTLER 0 SC2




Program 1
1. LANCE-B,ZERI,PIERCE,O.P.
2. GRAYSON/RUPERT(T),OLIVIA-K,
3. CINDI,LEV,GALI,
4. HAMMER,SPLAT,AGGIE,GAVIN
5. BOLT-K,MARITA,TRICK,BLU
6. MUMBLE,BLAINE,LIAM-L,DASH-V
7. MOZZIE,HERBIE,BOSLEY,TANNER
8. Rudy,AESA,SKADOOSH,DEWEY-F
9. DEAVOR,ANAXO,TINSLEY,DEMETRI
10 ANNEKE,Nico,FLASH/PECAN(T)
11 RYAN,BYELOBOG,BENTLEY,PEGGY SUE

Program 2

1. TANNER,DASH-V,GAVIN,BLU
2. DEMETRI,DEWEY-F,OLIVIA-K,
3. TRICK,AGGIE,LIAM-L,
4. TINSLEY,SKADOOSH,BOSLEY,ZERI
5. BLAINE,SPLAT,MARITA,LEV
6. ANAXO,AESA,HERBIE,PEGGY SUE-dnf
7. PECAN,FLASH-K,GRAYSON-S,RUPERT-L
8. BENTLEY,HAMMER,LANCE-B,CINDI
9. Rudy,DEAVOR,MUMBLE,BOLT-K
10 BYELOBOG,ANNEKE,Nico,RYAN

Program 3
1. DEWEY-F,DASH/,GAVIN(T),BLU
2. LEV,ZERI,PEGGY SUE-dnf
3. BOSLEY,LIAM-L,OLIVIA-K,
4. DEMETRI,TANNER,RUPERT-L,
5. SKADOOSH,HERBIE,MARITA,AGGIE
6. AESA,BOLT-K,SPLAT,CINDI
7. TINSLEY,FLASH-K,TRICK,GRAYSON-S
8. ANAXO,MUMBLE,BLAINE,LANCE-B
9. BENTLEY,PECAN,DEAVOR,HAMMER
10 RYAN,Rudy/ANNEKE(T),BYELOBOG