SOMOS Southernmost Sighthounds 03-19-11  40 dogs
Bolt Jacksonville FL 330 rail / 3 program

Pl CallName    Registered Name                  Owner       Score Notes

1  ANNEKE      QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE         HOPPER       20 0/5
2  BYELOBOG    QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT  LYONS        19 0/3
3  MILHOUSE    QUIXAND FALLOUT BOY             HEINIGER     14 0/.5
4  NICO        WILDBLUE'S TURN ME LOOSE        COX/BANKS    14 0/.5
5  DEAVOR      WINDYGLENS ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR RO BRIGHT       13 5/0
6  BENTLEY     WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU  FAHY         12
7  FLASH-K     QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH  KING         12 3/0
8  TINSLEY     SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL      LYONS        11 1/0
9  ANAXO       KENTFIELD ANAXO                 FEUERHAKE    11
10 MARITA      LAQUEST MARGARITA SENORITA      EVANS        10
11 DASH-V      MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE     VERMEULEN    10
12 PECAN       CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE HATTERY      10
13 DEWEY-F     WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO        FAHY         10
14 BOSLEY      SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KI LYONS        9
15 DEMETRI     SDW KISMET FAME AND FORTUNE     LYONS        9
16 SKADOOSH    SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA      LYONS        9
17 MUMBLE      SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET         LYONS        8
18 TANNER      TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE         GOEDECKE     8
19 AESA        SHANNON DOWN DANCING NANCIES    LYONS        8
20 LIAM-L      SHANNON DOWN THE ENTERTAINER    LYONS        8
21 RYAN        QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES LYONS        8 sc3
22 GAVIN       SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNA LYONS        7
23 TRICK       SHANNON DOWN PICKA CARD         EVANS        7
24 CINDI       WYNDANCER'S TIME AFTER TIME     KING         7
25 BLAINE      SHANNON DOWN MIND CONTROL       LYONS        7
26 AGGIE       FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE         VERMEULEN    7
27 BLU         WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA  DARLING      7 
28 HAMMER      WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME         KING         6
29 SPLAT       O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL           BRIGHT       6
30 RUPERT-L    SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE       LYONS        5
31 GRAYSON-S   KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS       SAUNDERS     5
32 OLIVIA-K    WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION    KING         5
33 LEV         KARASAR'S LEV                   TRASK/DEVILL 5
34 GALI        SHANNON DOWN THE SPEED OF LIGHT LYONS        4
35 HERBIE      WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOADED KING/THATCHE 3 SC2
36 BOLT-K      WYNDANCER'S A HERO UNLEASHED    KING         2 SC2
37 PIERCE      WYNDANCER'S THE WORLD IS NOT EN KING         2 SC2
38 ZERI        WINEMALL AZERI                  BOLT         0
39 WINNIE      WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS        CRAWMER/LYON 0 SC2
40 O.P.        BAR'O'S WINEMALL MICANOPY       BOLT/BUTLER  0 SC2


Program 1
1. RUPERT-L,OLIVIA-K,PIERCE,O.P.
2. MARITA,CINDI,GRAYSON-S,ZERI
3. GAVIN,HAMMER,BOLT-K,LEV
4. DASH-V,SPLAT,TRICK,AGGIE
5. BOSLEY,DEWEY-F,BLAINE,LIAM-L
6. MUMBLE,HERBIE,BLU,GALI
7. DEAVOR,ANAXO,FLASH-K,WINNIE
8. TINSLEY,SKADOOSH,DEMETRI,TANNER
9. ANNEKE,MILHOUSE,BENTLEY,AESA
10 BYELOBOG,RYAN,Nico,PECAN

Program 2
1. AGGIE,LIAM-L,LEV,ZERI
2. TANNER,GRAYSON-S,GALI,
3. FLASH-K,TRICK,BLAINE,BLU
4. DEMETRI,HAMMER,CINDI,OLIVIA-K
5. ANAXO,SKADOOSH,DEWEY-F,SPLAT
6. Nico,BENTLEY,PECAN,AESA
7. DASH-V,MARITA,GAVIN,RUPERT-L
8. DEAVOR,TINSLEY,BOSLEY,MUMBLE
9. ANNEKE,MILHOUSE,BYELOBOG,RYAN

Program 3
1. BLU,LEV,GALI,ZERI
2. LIAM-L,SPLAT,OLIVIA-K,
3. AESA,BLAINE,AGGIE,
4. DEWEY-F,TANNER,CINDI,GRAYSON-S
5. PECAN,MUMBLE,TRICK,RUPERT-L
6. FLASH-K,SKADOOSH,DEMETRI,HAMMER
7. BENTLEY,ANAXO,BOSLEY,GAVIN
8. Nico,TINSLEY,MARITA,DASH-V
9. BYELOBOG,ANNEKE,MILHOUSE,DEAVOR