SOMOS Southernmost Sighthounds 03-05-11 50 dogs
Bolt Jacksonville FL 330 rail / 3 program

Pl CallName   Registered Name                  Owner       Score Notes

1 BYELOBOG  QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT    LYONS        20 0/6
2 ANNEKE    QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE           HOPPER       18 0/4
3 MILHOUSE  QUIXAND FALLOUT BOY               HEINIGER     15 0/2
4 ZIP-B     QUIXAND'S JUST ZIP'N AROUND       BURRUS       14
5 AESA      SHANNON DOWN DANCING NANCIES      LYONES       13 6/0
6 VIVA      APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION         LYONS/CRAWME 13
7 PECAN     CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE   HATTERY      12 4/0
8  MUMBLE   SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET           LYONS        10 .33/0
9  HERBIE   WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOADED   KING/THATCHE 10 .33/0
10 GRAYSON-S KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS        SAUNDERS     10 .33/0
11 DEMETRI  SDW KISMET FAME AND FORTUNE       LYONS        10 .33/0
12 STRIKER  SDW KISMET SMART STRIKE AT FOXFO  EVANS        10
13 TINSLEY  SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL        LYONS        10 .33/0
14 WINNIE   WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS          CRAWMER/LYON 10
15 BLAINE   SHANNON DOWN MIND CONTROL         LYONS        10 .33/0
16 PEGGY SUE SHADOWRUN'S PEGGY SUE            DAILEY       10 DNF3
17 GALI     SHANNON DOWN THE SPEED OF LIGHT   LYONS         9
18 TANNER   TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE           GOEDECKE      8
19 DASH-V   MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE       VERMEULEN     8
20 LIAM-L   SHANNON DOWN THE ENTERTAINER      LYONS         8
21 JOHNNY-S AVARI EXCALIBUR                   SAUNDERS      8
22 DEAVOR   WINDYGLENS ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR ROC  BRIGHT        8
23 RYAN     QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES   LYONS         8 Sc3
24 BOLT-K   WYNDANCER'S A HERO UNLEASHED      KING          7.5
25 SPLAT    O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL             BRIGHT        7.5
26 RUPERT-L SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE         LYONS         7
27 GAVIN    SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNADA LYONS         7
28 AGGIE    FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE           VERMEULEN     7
29 LEV      KARASAR'S LEV                     TRASK/DEVILLI 6
30 BLU      WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA    DARLING       6
31 HAMMER   WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME           KING          6
32 CINDI    WYNDANCER'S TIME AFTER TIME       KING          6
33 COCO     SHALDRA'S COOKIES N CREAM         SIBINOVIC     5
34 OLIVIA-K WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION      KING          5
35 FLASH-K  QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH    KING          5 Sc3
36 EASY     SHALDRA'S SMARTY JONES            BIGFORD       4
37 SMOKEY-D BOBETT'S CUT TO THE CHASE         DAILEY        3
38 OLIVER-P DEVEREUX BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL       PUMPHREY      2 SC2
39 PIERCE   WYNDANCER'S THE WORLD IS NOT ENOU KING          2 Sc2
40 WIN      SHALDRA'S WINNING COLORS          BIGFORD       2 Sc3,dnf2
41 ANAXO    KENTFIELD ANAXO                   FEUERHAKE     1 Sc2
42 HAILEY   LONGLESSON PSST PASS IT ON SPORTI DAILEY        0 Sc3,dnf1-2
43 BOSLEY   SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KISM LYONS         0 Sc2
44 ANSON    WILHAUS HOTFOOT ANSWER THE BELL   DAILEY        0 Sc2
45 ZERI     WINEMALL AZERI                    BOLT          0 Sc2,dnf1
46 O.P.     BAR'O'S WINEMALL MICANOPY         BOLT/BUTLER   0 Sc2,dnf1
47 ROZANN   WYNDKIST GIFT OF LAUGHTER         BOLT          0 Sc2,dnf1
48 DREAM    DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM COME HATTERY       0 Sc2,dnf1
49 RIGBY    YORKTOWN PRIDE OF WINDRIDGE       FEUERHAKE     0 Sc2,dnf1
50 ROZANN   WYNDKIST GIFT OF LAUGHTER         BOLT          0 Sc2,dnf1




Program 1
1. GALI,OLIVIA-K,DREAM/RIGBY-dnf/sc
2. ROZANN,O.P.,ZERI,-all dnf/sc2
3. COCO,SMOKEY-D,PIERCE,
4. AESA,LEV,OLIVER-P,HAILEY
5. RUPERT-L,GRAYSON-S,WIN,ANSON
6. TANNER,SPLAT,GAVIN,easy
7. LIAM-L,HAMMER,CINDI,HUMMER
8. WINNIE,BOLT-K,BLAINE,AGGIE
9. MUMBLE,DASH-V,BLU,JOHNNY-S
10 HERBIE,FLASH-K,DEMETRI,BOSLEY
11 PEGGY SUE,DEAVOR,TINSLEY//ANAXO (T)
12 ANNEKE,BYELOBOG,PECAN,STRIKER
13 MILHOUSE,RYAN,ZIP-B,VIVA

Program 2
1. JOHNNY-S,AGGIE,EASY,HAILEY
2. TINSLEY,GAVIN,WIN,-dnf/sc3
3. DEMETRI,BLAINE,BLU,CINDI
4. GRAYSON-S,LEV,OLIVIA-K,SMOKEY-D
5. DASH-V,SPLAT,BOLT-K,HAMMER
6. VIVA,STRIKER,FLASH-K,DEAVOR
7. ZIP-B,PECAN,GALI,COCO
8. AESA,TANNER,RUPERT-L,LIAM-L
9. PEGGY SUE,MUMBLE,HERBIE,WINNIE
10 BYELOBOG,ANNEKE,MILHOUSE,RYAN

Program 3
1. AGGIE/CINDI (T),EASY,SMOKEY-D
2. DEAVOR,HAMMER,BLU,
3. BLAINE,JOHNNY-S,GAVIN,OLIVIA-K
4. WINNIE,LIAM-L,SPLAT,COCO
5. STRIKE/,TINSLEY (T),BOLT-K,LEV
6. PECAN,DEMETRI,GALI,RUPERT-L
7. VIVA,HERBIE,GRAYSON-S,DASH-V
8. ZIP-B,AESA,MUMBLE,TANNER
9. BYELOBOG,ANNEKE,MILHOUSE,PEGGY SUE-dnf