SOMOS    Southernmost Sighthounds 02-20-11 41 dogs
Bolt     Jacksonville FL 330 rail / 3 program


Pl Call Name Registered Name             Owner      Score Notes

1  ZIP-B     QUIXAND'S JUST ZIP'N AROUND BURRUS     20 0/4
2  BYELOBOG  QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY L LYONS      20 0/4
3  VIVA      APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION   LYONS/CRAW 14 0/.5
4  RYAN      QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT M LYONS      14 0/.5
5  JOHNNY-S  AVARI EXCALIBUR             SAUNDERS   13 4/0
6  SKADOOSH  SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA  LYONS      13 4/0
7  ESME      BLUENOTE'S STEP INITO THE L BURRUS     12 1/0
8  BENTLEY   WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY  FAHY       11
9  DEAVOR    WINDYGLENS ENDEAVOR AT CEDA BRIGHT     11
10 DEMETRI   SDW KISMET FAME AND FORTUNE LYONES     11
11 AGGIE     FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE     VERMEULEN  10
12 MUMBLE    SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET     LYONS      10
13 ANAXO     KENTFIELD ANAXO             FEUERHAKE  10
14 TINSLEY   SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL  LYONS      10
15 TANNER    TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE     GOEDECKE    9
16 RIPLEY-E  CHESARA JAYTEA PTARMIGAN    EVANS       9
17 FLASH-K   QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FL KING        8
18 SPLAT     O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL       BRIGHT      8
19 DASH-V    MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE VERMEULEN   8
20 CINDI     WYNDANCER'S TIME AFTER TIME KING        8
21 WINNIE    WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS    CRAWMER/LYO 8
22 HERBIE    WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LO KING/THATCH 8
23 POWDER    LONGLESSON WOODSON RESERVE  PUMPHREY    7.5
24 GAVIN     SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT  LYONS       7
25 BOO BOO   ANLAN'S SIERRA MIST         LUBBERS     7
26 HAMMER    WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME     KING        7
27 ANGEL-P   SOQUE FLANNER               PUMPHREY    6.5
28 LIAM-L    SHANNON DOWN THE ENTERTAINE LYONS       6
29 ZERI      WINEMALL AZERI              BOLT        5
30 LEV       KARASAR'S LEV               TRASK/DEVI  5 FTE
31 OLIVER-P  DEVEREUX BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL PUMPHREY    5
32 RUPERT-L  SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE   LYONS       5
33 PIERCE    WYNDANCER'S THE WORLD IS NO KING        5 Sc3
34 DEWEY-F   WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO    FAHY        5 Sc3
35 BOSLEY    SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE  LYONS       3 Sc2
36 QUINCY-L  BURNT SIENNA MIDSUMMER DREA LYONS       3 Sc2
37 GRAYSON-S KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS   SAUNDERS    2
38 OLIVIA-K  WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATIO KING        2
39 O.P.      BAR'O'S WINEMALL MICANOPY   BOLT/BUTLER 2 Sc2
40 BOLT-K    WYNDANCER'S A HERO UNLEASHE KING        0 Sc2
41 RIGBY     YORKTOWN PRIDE OF WINDRIDGE FEUERHAKE   0 Sc2


Program 1
1. PIERCE,QUINCY-L,O.P.,RIGBY
2. ZERI,OLIVER-P,ANGEL-P
3. TANNER,CINDI,POWDER
4. JOHNNY-S,LEV,OLIVIA-K
5. SPLAT,AGGIE,GAVIN,GRAYSON-S
6. MUMBLE,LIAM-L,HAMMER,RUPERT-L
7. DASH-V,BOO BOO,RIPLEY-E,BOLT-K
8. VIVA,SKADOOSH,WINNIE,DEWEY-F
9. FLASH-K,DEMETRI,ESME,HERBIE
10 BYELOBOG,BENTLEY,DEAVOR,BOSLEY
11 ZIP-B,RYAN,ANAXO,TINSLEY

Program 2
1. DEWEY-F,HERBIE,RUPERT-L,GRAYSON-S
2. GAVIN,POWDER,ANGEL-P,OLIVIA-K
3. ESME,WINNIE,RIPLEY-E,HAMMER
4. AGGIE,CINDI,LEV,OLIVER-P
5. SKADOOSH,DEMETRI,BOO BOO,LIAM-L
6. DEAVOR,ANAXO,TINSLEY,PIERCE
7. JOHNNY-S,SPLAT,TANNER,ZERI
8. VIVA,FLASH-K,MUMBLE,DASH-V
9. BYELOBOG,ZIP-B,RYAN,BENTLEY

Program 3
1. HAMMER,RUPERT-L,GRAYSON-S,OLIVIA-K
2. HERBIE,LIAM-L,OLIVER-P
3. RIPLEY-E,ANGEL/POWDER(T)
4. TINSLEY,WINNIE,BOO BOO,LEV
5. DEMETRI,DASH-V,CINDI,ZERI
6. ESME,ANAXO,TANNER,GAVIN
7. SKADOOSH,MUMBLE,AGGIE,SPLAT
8. RYAN,BENTLEY,DEAVOR,FLASH-K
9. ZIP-B,BYELOBOG,VIVA,JOHNNY-S