SOMOS Southernmost Sighthounds 02-19-11 41 dogs
Bolt Jacksonville FL 330 rail / 3 program

Pl Call Name Registered Name               Owner       Score Notes

1  ZIP-B     QUIXAND'S JUST ZIP'N AROUND   BURRUS      22 0/5
2  BYELOBOG  QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEF LYONS       16 0/3
3  RYAN      QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOV LYONS       14 0/.5
4  MILHOUSE  QUIXAND FALLOUT BOY           HEINIGER    14 0/.5
5  DEAVOR    WINDYGLENS ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR  BRIGHT      13 4/0
6  PECAN     CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUD HATTERY     13 4/0
7  ANNEKE    QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE       HOPPER      12
8  BENTLEY   WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YO FAHY        12
9  TINSLEY   SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL    LYONS       10.5 1/0
10 ANAXO     KENTFIELD ANAXO               FEUERHAKE   10
11 BOSLEY    SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V  LYONS       10
12 VIVA      APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION     LYONS/CRAWM 10
13 DEWEY-F   WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO      FAHY        10
14 HERBIE    WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOAD KING/THATCH 10
15 FLASH-K   QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLAS KING        10
16 ESME      BLUENOTE'S STEP INITO THE LIG BURRUS      10
17 BOO BOO   ANLAN'S SIERRA MIST           LUBBERS      9
18 SKADOOSH  SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA    LYONS        8.5
19 LIAM-L    SHANNON DOWN THE ENTERTAINER  LYONS        8
20 DEMETRI   SDW KISMET FAME AND FORTUNE   LYONES       8
21 BOLT-K    WYNDANCER'S A HERO UNLEASHED  KING         8
22 WINNIE    WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS      CRAWMER/LYON 8
23 MUMBLE    SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET       LYONS        7.5
24 DASH-V    MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE   VERMEULEN    7.5
25 RUPERT-L  SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE     LYONS        7
26 GAVIN     SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT AN LYONS        7
27 AGGIE     FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE       VERMEULEN    6
28 HAMMER    WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME       KING         6
29 GRAYSON-S KORSAKOV'S WINNING COLORS     SAUNDERS     6
30 CINDI     WYNDANCER'S TIME AFTER TIME   KING         6
31 ZERI      WINEMALL AZERI                BOLT         6
32 OLIVIA-K  WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION  KING         5
33 SPLAT     O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL         BRIGHT       4
34 TANNER    TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE       GOEDECKE     3 DNF1
35 PIERCE    WYNDANCER'S THE WORLD IS NOT  KING         3 SC2
36 JOHNNY-S  AVARI EXCALIBUR               SAUNDERS     2
37 SOOKIE-M  QUIXAND VAMPIRE WEEKEND       MCKEE        2 SC2
38 O.P.      BAR'O'S WINEMALL MICANOPY     BOLT/BUTLER  2 SC2
39 RIPLEY-E  CHESARA JAYTEA PTARMIGAN      EVANS        0 SC2
40 QUINCY-L  BURNT SIENNA MIDSUMMER DREAM  LYONS        0 SC2
41 RIGBY     YORKTOWN PRIDE OF WINDRIDGE   FEUERHAKE    0 SC2




Program 1
1. OLIVIA-K,PIERCE,O.P.,RIGBY
2. BOSLEY,CINDI,ZERI
3. LIAM-L,AGGIE,RUPERT-L
4. GAVIN,HAMMER,TANNER-DNF
5. BOO BOO,DEWEY-F,GRAYSON-S,QUINCY-L
6. VIVA,BOLT-K,SPLAT,RIPLEY-E
7. ANAXO,DASH/MUMBLE(T),JOHNNY-S
8. DEAVOR,SKADOOSH,HERBIE,WINNIE
9. FLASH-K,TINSLEY,SOOKIE-M,ESME
10 BYELOBOG,RYAN,BENTLEY,PECAN
11 ZIP-B,ANNEKE,MILHOUSE,DEMETRI

Program 2
1. ESME,WINNIE,JOHNNY-S,TANNER
2. RUPERT-L,GRAYSON-S,ZERI
3. HERBIE,MUMBLE,DASH-V,SPLAT
4. DEWEY-F,AGGIE,HAMMER,CINDI
5. PECAN,TINSLEY/SKADOOSH(T),BOLT-K
6. MILHOUSE,BENTLEY,DEMETRI,OLIVIA-K
7. BOSLEY,LIAM-L,BOO BOO,GAVIN
8. DEAVOR,ANAXO,VIVA,FLASH-K
9. ZIP-B,RYAN,ANNEKE,BYELOBOG

Program 3
1. WINNIE,TANNER,SPLAT,JOHNNY-S
2. BOLT-K,CINDI,ZERI
3. ESME,DASH-V,HAMMER/GRAYSON(T)
4. FLASH-K,DEMETRI,GAVIN,OLIVIA-K
5. TINSLEY,SKADOOSH,MUMBLE,AGGIE
6. BENTLEY,HERBIE,BOO BOO,RUPERT-L
7. PECAN,VIVA,DEWEY-F,LIAM-L
8. MILHOUSE,ANNEKE,ANAXO,BOSLEY
9. ZIP-B,BYELOBOG,RYAN,DEAVOR