SOMOS     Southernmost Sighthounds 01-30-11
          Jacksonville FL  330 rail / 3 prog    60 dogs                                     
Bolt
NRN   Pl  Call Name   Registered Name               Owner           Score    Notes            

5039 1 ZIP-B QUIXAND'S JUST ZIP'N AROUND BURRUS 20 0/7
PEND 2 ANNEKE QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE HOPPER 16 0/4
5042 3 BYELOBOG QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT LYONS 16 0/4
PEND 4 RYAN QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES LYONS 14 0/1
PEND 5 MILHOUSE QUIXAND FALLOUT BOY HEINIGER 13 7/0
4817 6 BENTLEY WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU FAHY 13
4824 7 DEMETRE NOTORIOUS KATMAI GHIELMATTI 12
4732 8 WHISTLE POETA WHEATLAND WHISTLE STOP STRICKLAND 11
4773 9 BODHI WILDBLUE'S POINT BREAK IRVINE 11
4564 10 HERBIE WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOADED KING/THATCHER 11 5/0
PEND 11 TRUMP CARBETH THE DONALD KIRCHNER 11
PEND 12 DEMETRI-L SDW KISMET FAME AND FORTUNE LYONS/CRAWMER 10 .8/0
4923 13 DASH-V MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE VERMEULEN 10 .8/0
4915 14 LADYBUG NOTORIOUS FIREKAT SMITH 10
4972 15 FLASH-K QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH KING 10 .8/0
5002 16 PECAN CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE HATTERY 10 .8/0
4566 17 CASABELLA FARSEER'S A CASABELLA PEPPER OF KING/THATCHER 10 .8/0
4493 18 VIVA APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION LYONS/CRAWMER 10 SC3
4323 19 WINNIE WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS CRAWMER/LYONS 9
4774 20 NICO WILDBLUE'S TURN ME LOOSE COX/BANKS 9
PEND 21 SKADOOSH SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA LYONS 9
5062 22 DEAVOR WINDYGLENS ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR RO BRIGHT 9
PEND 23 HAMMER-K WYNDANCER'S HAMMER TIME KING 8
PEND 24 MAGGIE-K CARBETH MILLION DOLLAR BABY KIRCHNER 8
4795 25 TRICK SHANNON DOWN PICKA CARD EVANS 8
5026 26 SONNET NOTORIOUS POETA PANOCHA HOELSCHER 8
4916 27 KING DIVINE BB KING STRICKLAND 8
5055 28 JOEY-B BLUENOTE'S SUGAR GLIDER BURRUS 8 SC3
PEND 29 JOHNNY-S AVARI EXCALIBUR SAUNDERS 7.5
4479 30 POWDER LONGLESSON WOODSON RESERVE PUMPHREY 7
PEND 31 BOO BOO ANLAN'S SIERRA MIST LUBBERS 7
pend 32 BLAINE SHANNON DOWN MIND CONTROL LYONS 7
PEND 33 BOLT-K WYNDANCERS ?? KING 7 DNF2
PEND 34 MUMBLE SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET LYONS 7
4265 35 SPLAT O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL BRIGHT 7
PEND 36 RYDER MARIAL'S MAIDEN ROCK HAWERMANN/KLAGES 7
4416 37 BLU WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA DARLING 7
5013 38 LIAM-L SHANNON DOWN THE ENTERTAINER LYONS 6
PEND 39 TICKET HOUND HILL GOLDEN TICKET STRICKLAND 6
PEND 40 TANNER TNT'S RIGHT ON AND GONE GOEDECKE 6 DNF1
PEND 41 CINDI WYNDANCER'S TIME AFTER TIME KING 5
4255 42 RUPERT-L SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE LYONS 5
4917 43 HELEN SHANNON DOWN MAD ABOUT YOU LYONS 5
PEND 44 GRAYSON KORSAKOV'S WINNIG COLORS SAUNDERS 5
PEND 45 MOZZIE QUIXAND MODEST MOUSE HATTERY 5 SC2
4691 46 AGGIE FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE VERMEULEN 5
4787 47 ZERI WINEMALL AZERI BOLT 4
PEND 48 GAVIN SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNA LYONS 4
4925 49 TINSLEY SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL LYONS 3 SC3
5063 50 ESME BLUENOTE'S STEP INITO THE LIGHT BURRUS 3 SC3
4131 51 OLIVIA-K WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION KING 3 SC2
4478 52 ANGEL-P SOQUE FLANNER PUMPHREY 2
4477 53 OLIVER-P DEVEREUX BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL PUMPHREY 2
PEND 54 IMAGE CARBETH MEGAMILLIONS KIRCHNER 2 SC2
4417 55 PIXIE CATCHEM TRIGGER SMITH 0 SC2
4489 56 NAXO KENTFIELD ANAXO FEUERHAKE 0 SC2
4683 57 HUMMER DEVEREUX SPTFLD TRULY LIKENOTHI HATTERY 0 SC2
4682 58 DREAM DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM CO HATTERY 0 SC2
3414 59 PIERCE WYNDANCER'S THE WORLD IS NOT EN KING 0 SC2
PEND 60 RIGBY YORKTOWN PRIDE OF WINDRIDGE FEUERHAKE 0 DNF/SC2



Program 1
1.POWDER,OLIVIA-sc,TANNER-dnf,RIGBY-dnf/sc
2.HAMMER-K,CINDI,ANGEL-P,PIERCE-SC
3.BOLT-K,TICKET,ZERI,OLIVER-P
4.DEMETRI-L,DASH-V,RUPERT-L,DREAM-SC
5.WINNIE,LIAM-L,AGGIE,GRAYSON
6.BLAINE,HELEN,GAVIN,HUMMER-SC
7.HERBIE,TRICK,BOO BOO,JOHNNY-S
8.VIVA,JOEY-B,SPLAT,ANAXO-SC
9.FLASH-K,SKADOOSH,RYDER,BLU
10.LADYBUG,TINSLEY,DEAVOR,ESME
11.MOZZIE-SC,PECAN,SONNET,CASABELLA
12.WHISTLE,MAGGIE-K,DEMETRE,MUMBLE
13.ANNEKE,BENTLEY,IMAGE-SC,PIXIE-SC
14.RYAN,MILHOUSE,NICO,KING
15.ZIP-B,BYELOBOG,BODHI,TRUMP

Program 2
1.JOHNNY-S,TANNER,GRAYSON,OLIVER-P
2.CASABELLA,ESME-sc,BLU
3.MUMBLE,RUPERT-L,ZERI,ANGEL-P
4.BOO BOO,AGGIE/SPLAT-(T),GAVIN
5.DEMETRE,SONNET,DEAVOR,RYDER
6.DASH-V,LIAM-L,CINDI,TICKET
7.JOEY-sc,SKADOOSH,TRICK,HELEN
8.BENTLEY,MAGGIE-K,PECAN,TINSLEY-sc
9.BODHI,TRUMP,NICO,KING
10.DEMETRI-L,HAMMER-K,POWDER,BOLT-dnf
11.VIVA-ax,HERBIE,WINNIE,BLAINE
12.ANNEKE,WHISTLE,LADYBUG,FLASH-K
13.BYELOBOG,ZIP-B,RYAN,MILHOUSE

Program 3
1.BLUGRAYSON,OLIVER-P,ANGEL-P
2.RYDER,TANNER,GAVIN,
3.KING,TICKET,HELEN,ZERI
4.DEAVOR,SPLAT/JOHNNY-(T),AGGIE
5.CASABELLA,SONNET,MUMBLE,RUPERT-L
6.PECAN,TRICK,BOLT-K,CINDI
7.FLASH-K,SKADOOSH,BLAINE,LIAM-L
8.TRUMP,NICO,MAGGIE-K,BOO BOO
9.DEMETRE,LADYBUG,WINNIE,POWDER
10.BENTLEY,HERBIE,DASH-V,HAMMER-K
11.MILHOUSE,WHISTLE,BODHI,DEMETRI-L
12.ZIP-B,ANNEKE,BYELOBOG,RYAN