SOMOS            Southern Most Sighthounds                January 9, 2011
                 Jacksonville FL   300 rail 3 program     50 dogs
Bolt

Pl Call Name   Registered Name                      Owner          Score Notes

1 BYELOBOG     QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK LYONS                        22 0/5
2 ZIP-B        QUIXAND'S JUST ZIP'N AROUND                         BURRUS         18 0/3
3 LEROY        BITTERBLUE'S BEFORE COLOR                              LOUBE/GARWACKI 14 5/.5
4 TRUMP        CARBETH THE DONALD                                               KIRCHNER       14 0/.5
5 GAVIN        SDW IF LOOKS COULD KILL AT ANNADAR   LYONS                        12.5 3/0
6 ANNEKE       QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE                                    HATTERY        12 1/0
7 IMAGE        CARBETH MEGAMILLIONS                                           KIRCHNER       11  
8 RYAN         QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES      LYONS                         11
9 FLASH-K      QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH       KING                            11
10 GRAYSON     KORSAKOV'S WINNIG COLORS                                SAUNDERS       10.5
11 MAGGIE-K    CARBETH MILLION DOLLAR BABY                        KIRCHNER       10
12 DEAVOR      WINDYGLENS ENDEAVOR AT CEDAR ROCK    BRIGHT                     10
13 BENTLEY     WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU       FAHY                           10
14 CASABELLA   FARSEER'S A CASABELLA PEPPER OF WYND KING/THATCHER   10
15 MOZZIE      QUIXAND MODEST MOUSE                                           HATTERY        10 dnf3
16 HERBIE      WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOADED               KING/THATCHER   9
17 SOOKIE-M    QUIXAND VAMPIRE WEEKEND                                   MCKEE           8
18 TINSLEY     SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL                           LYONS           8
19 JOHNNY      AVARI EXCALIBUR                                                      SAUNDERS        8
20 SKADOOSH    SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA           LYONS                           8
21 JOEY-B      BLUENOTE'S SUGAR GLIDER                                   BURRUS          8
22 PECAN       CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE      HATTERY                       7
23 HELEN       SHANNON DOWN MAD ABOUT YOU           LYONS                            7
24 ANAXO       KENTFIELD ANAXO                                                        FEUERHAKE       7
25 SPLAT       O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL                                         BRIGHT          7
26 TRICK       SHANNON DOWN PICKA CARD                                   EVANS           7
27 BOO BOO     ANLAN'S SIERRA MIST                                             LUBBERS         7
28 DEWEY-F     WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO                                FAHY            6
29 AGGIE       FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE                                  VERMEULEN       6
30 RUPERT-L    SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE                            LYONS            5
31 IMAGENE     SHANNON DOWN ABOUT MY IMAGE                       LYONS            5
32 ANGEL-P     SOQUE FLANNER                                                  PUMPHREY                        5
33 MILLIE-L    BITTERBLUE'S NNYKTIMENE             LOUBE/GARWACKI   5
34 OLIVER-P    DEVEREUX BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL                        PUMPHREY         4        
35 BLU         WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA                DARLING          4 sc3
36 ZERI        WINEMALL AZERI                                                        BOLT             3
37 OLIVIA-K    WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION                    KING              3 sc2
38 POWDER      LONGLESSON WOODSON RESERVE                         PUMPHREY         0
39 CHLOE-F     WHIPPETVILLE'S CHLOVISA                                 FAHY             0 sc2
40 RIGBY       YORKTOWN PRIDE OF WINDRIDGE         FEUERHAKE        0  sc2

Program 1
1. RUPERT-L,OLIVIA-sc,CHLOE-dnf/sc,RIGBY-dnf/sc
2. GRAYSON,ZERI,ANGEL-P,POWDER
3. MOZZIE,JOHNNY,HELEN,AGGIE
4. GAVIN,IMAGENE,BLU,OLIVER-P
5. PECAN,DEWEY-F,TRICK,SPLAT
6. SOOKIE-M,FLASH-K,HERBIE,MILLIE-L
7. TINSLEY,ANAXO,SKADOOSH,BOO BOO
8. LEROY,MAGGIE-K,DEAVOR,CASABELLA
9. BYELOBOG,IMAGE,ANNEKE,BENTLEY
10 ZIP-B,RYAN,TRUMP,JOEY-B

Program 2
1. SPLAT,AGGIE,OLIVER-P,POWDER
2. CASABELLA,MILLIE-L,BOO BOO,
3. HELEN,ANGEL-P,BLU-sc
4. HERBIE,SKADOOSH,TRICK
5. DEAVOR,JOHNNY,IMAGENE,ZERI
6. MAGGIE-K,FLASH-K,ANAXO,DEWEY-F
7. TRUMP,ANNEKE,BENTLEY,JOEY-B
8. MOZZIE,GRAYSON/GAVIN(T),RUPERT-L
9. LEROY,SOOKIE-M,PECAN,TINSLEY
10 BYELOBOG,ZIP-B,RYAN,IMAGE

Program 3

1. BOO BOO,AGGIE,OLIVER-P,POWDER
2. JOEY-B,DEWEY-F,MILLIE-L,ZERI
3. CASABELLA,TRICK,SPLAT,ANGEL-P
4. BENTLEY,SKADOOSH,ANAXO,IMAGENE
5. FLASH-K,TINSLEY,JOHNNY,RUPERT-L
6. ANNEKE,DEAVOR,HERBIE,HELEN
7. GAVIN,GRAYSON,MAGGIE-K,PECAN
8. TRUMP,IMAGE,RYAN,SOOKIE-M
9. BYELOBOG,ZIP-B,LEROY,MOZZIE-dnf