SOMOS	Southernmost Sighthounds 11-21-10	42 Starters
Jacksonville FL 330yd/rail/3 program
Bolt
Pl Call Name Registered Name Owner Score Notes
1 BYELOBOG QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK LYONS 19 0/5
2 BAROSSA ELEKTRA BAROSSA DE KENTFIELD QUIXAND BROWN/WOOLF 18 5/3
3 NICO WILDBLUE'S TURN ME LOOSE COX/BANKS 16 0/1
4 DATURA KENTFIELD PERFECT POISON WOOLF 14 3/0
5 RYAN QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES LYONS 13
6 ANAXO KENTFIELD ANAXO WOOLF 13
7 BENTLEY WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU FAHY 11
8 PAGLIACCI KENTFIELD PAGLIACCI ELKETRA WOOLF/BROWN 11
9 CASABELLA FARSEER'S A CASABELLA PEPPER OF WYND KING/THATCHE11 1/0
10 DEAVOR WINDYGLEN'S ENDEAVOR BRIGHT 10
11 SOOKIE-M Quixand Vampire Weekend MCKEE 10 FTE
12 VIVA APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION LYONS/CRAWME10
13 CYMBA QUIXAND STATUS CYMBAL BURT 10
14 TINSLEY SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL LYONS 10
15 MUMBLE SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET LYONS 10
16 DANICA KENTFIELD FLASH AS A RAT WITH A GOLD WOOLF 9
17 WINNIE WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS CRAWMER/LYONS8
18 BLAINE SHANNON DOWN MIND CONTROL LYONS 8
19 SKADOOSH SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA LYONS 8
20 FLASH-K QUEENIE'S SUPER HERO THE FLASH KING 8
21 LACERTA KENTFIELD FLAT OUT LIKE A LIZARD DRI WOOLF 8
22 DASH-V MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE VERMEULEN 7
23 DEWEY-F WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO FAHY 7
24 SPLAT O'RUN-COMET ROAD KILL BRIGHT 7
25 JOCASTA OOCHIGEA'S EPICENTRE WOOLF 7
26 HERBIE WYNDANCER'S HERBIE FULLY LOADED THATCHER 7
27 BODHI WILDBLUE'S POINT BREAK IRVINE 7 sc3
28 IMAGENE SHANNON DOWN ABOUT MY IMAGE LYONS 6
29 BLU WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA DARLING 6
30 LIAM-L SHANNON DOWN THE ENTERTAINER LYONS 6
31 AGGIE FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE VERMEULEN 5
32 GRAYSON KORSAKOV'S WINNIG COLORS SAUNDERS 5
33 AGGIE FALLOWFIELD TEXAS AGGIE VERMEULEN 5
34 JOHNNY AVARI EXCALIBER SAUNDERS 5 FTE
35 HAYLEY-R WILDABOUT WINDWALKER STAR GAZER REES 5 sc2
36 GALI SHANNON DOWN THE SPEED OF LIGHT LYONS 3 sc2
37 OLIVIA-K WYNDANCER'S STANDING OVATION KING 2
38 MASON-R WILDABOUT MIRACLE MASON REES 2 sc2
39 CASINO WILD ABOUT TAKING CHANCES MCKEE 2 sc2
40 ZERI WINEMALL AZERI BOLT 0 sc3
41 RUPERT-L SDW LIFELONG'S ABOUT FACE LYONS 0 sc2
42 ROZANN WYNDKIST GIFT OF LAUGHTER BOLT 0 sc2

Program 1
1. GRAYSON,GALI-sc,CASINO-sc,ROZANN-sc
2. WINNIE,JOHNNY,OLIVIA-K,
3. SOOKIE-M,PAGLIACCI,MASON-sc
4. DASH-V,AGGIE,IMAGENE,ZERI
5. DEWEY-F,BLAINE,SPLAT,RUPERT-sc
6. HAYLEY-sc,BLU,HERBIE,HELEN
7. DANICA,SKADOOSH,JOCASTA,LIAM-L
8. DEAVOR,CASABELLA,VIVA,MUMBLE
9. BAROSSA,ANAXO,FLASH-K,TINSLEY
10 NICO,BENTLEY,BODHI,CYMBA
11 BYELOBOG,RYAN,DATURA,LACERTA

Program 2
1. MUMBLE,LIAM-L,HELEN,ZERI-sc
2. TINSLEY,SPLAT,IMAGENE,OLIVIA-K
3. VIVA,FLASH-K,JOCASTA,HERBIE
4. PAGLIACCI,BLAINE,AGGIE,JOHNNY
5. ANAXO,CASABELLA,SKADOOSH,BLU
6. DATURA,BODHI-sc,CYMBA,LACERTA
7. SOOKIE-M,WINNIE,DASH-V,GRAYSON
8. BAROSSA,DEAVOR,DANICA,DEWEY-F
9. BYELOBOG,RYAN,NICO,BENTLEY

Program 3
1. HERBIE,LIAM-L,HELEN,OLIVIA-K
2. LACERTA,BLU,JOHNNY,
3. MUMBLE,JOCASTA,IMAGENE,
4. TINSLEY,FLASH-K,SPLAT,AGGIE
5. CYMBA,SKADOOSH,DEWEY-F,GRAYSON
6. CASABELLA,VIVA,BLAINE,DASH-V
7. ANAXO,PAGLIACCI,DANICA,WINNIE
8. DATURA,BENTLEY,DEAVOR,SOOKIE-M
9. BAROSSA,BYELOBOG/NICO (T),RYAN